Search competitions

Saint Petersburg Open CL PL Championships

FederationSt.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
VenueRussia, Sankt-Peterburg
Dateapr 21 – 24, 2016
Number of lifters333
Added byPete Kravtsov may 30, 2016
ID30595
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 48 kg
1Pavlov DenisT1999Tikhvin,Спарта47.357552.5115r242.5263.5812Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
Category 53 kg
1Scheglov SemenT1998Tikhvin,Богатырь52.40115r77.5130322.5r313.9412Тузов С.Г.
2Yokubov ParvizT1998Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожская ДЮСШ49.4597.560130r287.5297.739Мочалов Н.В.
3Lazarenko DmitriyT1998Tikhvin,Спарта49.00102.555110267.5279.818Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
4Shumkov ValeriyT1999Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожская ДЮСШ52.208557.5100242.5237.017Мочалов Н.В.
Category 59 kg
1Kleymakov MaksimT2001Tikhvin,Богатырь58.7011080140330287.2012Тузов С.Г.
2Spirin NikitaT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Радогор58.70107.587.5127.5322.5280.679Полозов Д.Ю.
3Vilkhovetskiy RomanT1999Tikhvin,Спарта57.609575135305270.218Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
4Dilmatov MukhammedT1998Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожская ДЮСШ57.359555110260231.307Мочалов Н.В.
5Shabanov VyacheslavT1999Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожский ЦО57.507052.5102.5225199.676Шевцов А.А.
Kurbonov ShokhrukhT1998Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожский ЦО56.8082.50Шевцов А.А.
Category 66 kg
1Kiselev PavelT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Политехник65.30137.582.5182.5402.5318.8412Лавров И.Е.
2Datsyuk DaniilT1999Vsevolozhsk,Всеволожский ЦО63.7511587.5132.5335270.809Шевцов А.А.
3Buyanov ArtemT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Эллада65.0011575145335266.398Каменский Д.К.
4Gusev DmitriyT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Радогор62.10112.570142.5325268.777Полозов Д.Ю.
5Gromov DmitriyT1999Tikhvin,Спарта62.10122.572.5110305252.236Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
6Pyadushkin SergeyT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Огонек64.809062.5110262.5209.285Алексеев И.Н.
7Barulin SergeyT1999Sankt-Peterburg,Огонек60.4582.552.5120255216.014Алексеев И.Н.
Category 74 kg
1Kravtsov DmitriyT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Огонек70.05175130180485r363.2512Алексеев И.Н.
2Andronov NikitaT1999Tikhvin,Богатырь71.60155120182.5457.5337.069Тузов С.Г.
3Nazaryan ErikT1998Vyborg,Фаворит72.4515090160400292.148Лилейко А.С., Григорьев С.С.
4Dzhumagaliev AlbertT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Алые паруса72.4013597.5157.5390284.987Николаев М.М.
5Chernelevskiy AndreyT1999Kirishy,КИНЕФ66.6512595145365284.316Морушенко М.В.
Category 83 kg
1Pleshivtsev PetrT1999Sankt-Peterburg,Алые паруса81.25165128r187.5480.5324.8912Николаев М.М.
2Kostin MaksimT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Огонек78.70150107.5175432.5298.379Алексеев И.Н.
3Pogodin AlekseyT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Радогор78.90135127.5170432.5297.898Полозов Д.Ю.
4Sergeev MarkT1998Tikhvin,Спарта81.60147.5107.5175430289.987Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
Category 93 kg
1Tivin GrigoriyT1998Tikhvin,Спарта91.90205125220550347.4912Тузов П.Г., Васильев А.Л.
2Beloborodov SerafimT1998Sankt-Peterburg88.60160120220500321.790
3Shalin PetrT1999Sankt-Peterburg,Дом молодежи 84.25175100200475314.309Климов Н.И.
4Rogovoy AndreyT1999Sankt-Peterburg,Геркулес, Алые паруса87.9512580150355229.368Позняк Б.А.
Category 105 kg
1Bakanov AleksandrT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Алые паруса94.10155107.5192.5455284.2612Николаев М.М.
2Yankovskiy AleksandrT1999Sankt-Peterburg,НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта101.85150100147.5397.5240.199Дальский Д.Д.
Category 120 kg
1Sinitsyn VladislavT1998Tikhvin,Богатырь111.10220160245r625366.7112Тузов С.Г.
2Rodionov VsevolodT1998Sankt-Peterburg,Альфа107.65162.5120220502.5297.759Бондарь С.А.
Category +120 kg
1Kashapov MaksimT1998Tikhvin,Богатырь121.8550505015085.9412Тузов С.Г.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sinitsyn Vladislav 366.71 625 @ 111.10
2 Kravtsov Dmitriy 363.25 485r @ 70.05
3 Tivin Grigoriy 347.49 550 @ 91.90
4 Andronov Nikita 337.06 457.5 @ 71.60
5 Pleshivtsev Petr 324.89 480.5 @ 81.25
6 Beloborodov Serafim 321.79 500 @ 88.60
7 Kiselev Pavel 318.84 402.5 @ 65.30
8 Shalin Petr 314.30 475 @ 84.25
9 Scheglov Semen 313.94 322.5r @ 52.40
10 Kostin Maksim 298.37 432.5 @ 78.70

Team points

1Богатырь5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Спарта4712 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7
3Алые паруса3112 + 12 + 7
4Огонек3012 + 9 + 5 + 4
5Радогор249 + 8 + 7
6Всеволожская ДЮСШ239 + 7 + 7
7Всеволожский ЦО159 + 6
8Политехник1212
9Альфа99
Дом молодежи 99
НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта99
12Геркулес, Алые паруса88
Фаворит88
Эллада88
15КИНЕФ66
16Sankt-Peterburg0