Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint-Petersburg CL PL

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
20 - 22 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
171
ID
63218
Views
349
Added by
Abraaamova 15 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Petrova Diana T 2004 Saint Petersburg Радогор 42.54
55.5
55.5
35.0
35.0
80.5
80.5
171.0
246.13 12 Полозов Д.Ю., Латыпов А.Ш.
2
Vasilyeva Olesya T 2004 Saint Petersburg Алые паруса 42.72
47.5
47.5
37.5
37.5
55.0
55.0
140.0
200.97 9 Николаев М.М.
Category 47 kg
1
Voytovich Ulyana T 2001 Saint Petersburg ЦВР Центрального р-на 46.10
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
92.5
92.5
217.5
296.58 12 Михайлова О.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Filimonova Mayya T 2004 Saint Petersburg Спорт лайф 51.82
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
318.74 12 Филимонов В.А.
2
Gis Kristina T 2004 Saint Petersburg ДМ Приморского района 51.16
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
309.28 9 Васильев Р.Г.
3
Tarkova Mariya T 2005 Tikhvin Богатырь 51.74
50.0
50.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
187.72 8 Тузов С.Г.
Category 57 kg
1
Makarova Darina T 2001 Saint Petersburg ЦВР Центрального р-на 56.64
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
320.70 12 Михайлова О.Ю.
2
Solovyeva Alina T 2000 Tikhvin Богатырь 56.26
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
269.64 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Tovkacheva Viktoriya T 2001 Saint Petersburg ПМК Молодежный 57.00
70.0
70.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
217.5
252.39 8 Батькова М.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Vorobyeva Darya T 2001 Saint Petersburg ДМ Купчино 62.30
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
160.0
387.5
419.70 12 Климов Н.И.
2
Menshova Kristina T 2002 Tikhvin Богатырь 61.05
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
319.01 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Afanasyeva Kseniya T 2001 Saint Petersburg Алые паруса 63.00
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
117.5
255.0
273.86 8 Николаев М.М.
Category 72 kg
1
Vokhmyanina Polina T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 71.55
125.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
372.45 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Kulakova Viktoriya T 2002 Saint Petersburg Военхот 65.40
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
250.65 9 Рябенков И.А.
3
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin Богатырь 63.10
70.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
65.0
207.5
222.58 8 Тузов С.Г.
4
Leontyeva Natalya T 2001 Saint Petersburg Алые паруса 63.05
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
182.46 7 Николаев М.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Dunaeva Alena T 2002 Saint Petersburg СПбГЭТУ «ЛЭТИ» 83.80
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
302.5
270.07 12 Поликарпов Д.А., Румянцева Н.Н.
2
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin Богатырь 80.95
70.0
70.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
75.0
200.0
181.82 9 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kudelina Ekaterina T 2001 Saint Petersburg Алые паруса 93.45
87.5
87.5
50.0
50.0
111.0
111.0
248.5
211.58 12 Николаев М.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vorobyeva Darya 387.5 62.30 419.70
2
Vokhmyanina Polina 380.0 71.55 372.45
3
Makarova Darina 275.0 56.64 320.70
4
Menshova Kristina 290.0 61.05 319.01
5
Filimonova Mayya 255.0 51.82 318.74
6
Gis Kristina 245.0 51.16 309.28
7
Voytovich Ulyana 217.5 46.10 296.58
8
Afanasyeva Kseniya 255.0 63.00 273.86
9
Dunaeva Alena 302.5 83.80 270.07
10
Solovyeva Alina 230.0 56.26 269.64
Team
Team Result Points
1
Богатырь 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
2
Алые паруса 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 36
3
ЦВР Центрального р-на 12 + 12 24
4
ДМ Купчино 12 12
Радогор 12 12
СПбГЭТУ «ЛЭТИ» 12 12
Спорт лайф 12 12
5
Военхот 9 9
ДМ Приморского района 9 9
6
ПМК Молодежный 8 8