Search competitions

The Republic of Tatarstan PL&CLPL SJ&J Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Suleymanov EmilT2001Kazan,МСК "Юниор"53.0010560120285274.1912Махмуров И.А.
Category 59 kg
1Mutigullin AzatT2001Rybnaya Sloboda58.908565132.5282.5245.0812Миниханов Р.Р.
2Khakimov AynurT2001Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"55.008560127.5272.5252.529Зиньков Е.В.
3Khabibullin BulatT2002Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"54.208045115240225.698Зиньков Е.В.
1Baynazarov BulatJ1995Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"56.20107.590150347.5315.2512Зиньков Е.В.
2Trebokaev ArtemJ1998Rybnaya Sloboda59.0011590137.5342.5296.669Миниханов Р.Р.
3Melnikov AlekseyJ1999Bugulma58.208062.5130272.5239.068Балашов В.А.
Category 66 kg
1Dautov AynurT2000Naberezhnie Chelny66.00155125182.5462.5363.1512Рыженков А.А.
2Mufakharov IlyasT2000Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.5011082.5142.5335268.139Зиньков Е.В.
3Trudov KirillT2001Kazan,"Надежда"61.3011075142.5327.5273.968Губайдуллин Г.Г.
4Yakovlev VladislavT2000Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"64.2092.587.5120300241.067Зиньков Е.В.
5Kamaliev IlyasT2001Bavly,ДЮСШ 160.00807095245208.956Камалиев И.А.
1Gabidullin AyazJ1996Kazan,МСК "Юниор"65.4013092.5160382.5302.6112Махмуров И.А.
Category 74 kg
1Mullagaliev RustamT2001Kazan,МСК "Юниор"73.80147.5105180432.5311.7012Махмуров И.А.
2Shakirov MukhamedshakhT2000Alkeevskiy rayon73.7015590185430310.209Фаттахов Г.Н.
3Fazylzyanov IlfitT2001Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"71.8012575155355261.008Зиньков Е.В.
4Mazitov AzatT2003Naberezhnie Chelny70.8010590125320237.747Рыженков А.А.
1Shaydullin NiyazJ1999Kazan,личник74.00170105215490352.4612самостоятельно
2Akberov RailJ1999Naberezhnie Chelny74.00170122.5190482.5347.079Рыженков А.А.
3Gayfullin EmilJ1998Bavly,ДЮСШ 173.20160115185460333.478Камалиев И.А.
4Timofeev KirillJ1997Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"72.9011595165375272.657Зиньков Е.В.
Category 83 kg
1Minkin MarselT2000Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"81.6011087.5152.5350236.0312Зиньков Е.В.
2Miftakhov RadmirT2002Bavly,ДЮСШ 175.0010580125310220.899Камалиев И.А.
1Vasilyev AleksandrJ1998Bugulma82.90190117.5225532.5355.7012Балашов В.А.
2Murzin KirillJ1997Kazan,МСК "Юниор"78.40157.5110190457.5316.409Неклюдов К.А.
Category 93 kg
1Khaybullin StepanT2002Naberezhnie Chelny87.20180180185545353.7512Рыженков А.А.
1Demin DmitriyJ1999Bugulma88.00175105170450290.6612Балашов В.А.
2Gavrilov ArsenJ1998Kazan,"Надежда"84.40135115160410271.019Губайдуллин Г.Г.
Category 105 kg
1Gaysin RuslanJ1998Kazan,личник104.30225125225575344.4112самостоятельно
2Blinov AlekseyJ1997Kazan,ДЮСШ "Смена"97.70140120215475291.869Зиньков Е.В.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dautov Aynur 363.15 462.5 @ 66.00
2 Khaybullin Stepan 353.75 545 @ 87.20
3 Mullagaliev Rustam 311.70 432.5 @ 73.80
4 Shakirov Mukhamedshakh 310.20 430 @ 73.70
5 Suleymanov Emil 274.19 285 @ 53.00
6 Trudov Kirill 273.96 327.5 @ 61.30
7 Mufakharov Ilyas 268.13 335 @ 64.50
8 Fazylzyanov Ilfit 261.00 355 @ 71.80
9 Khakimov Aynur 252.52 272.5 @ 55.00
10 Mutigullin Azat 245.08 282.5 @ 58.90
Juniors
1 Vasilyev Aleksandr 355.70 532.5 @ 82.90
2 Shaydullin Niyaz 352.46 490 @ 74.00
3 Akberov Rail 347.07 482.5 @ 74.00
4 Gaysin Ruslan 344.41 575 @ 104.30
5 Gayfullin Emil 333.47 460 @ 73.20
6 Murzin Kirill 316.40 457.5 @ 78.40
7 Baynazarov Bulat 315.25 347.5 @ 56.20
8 Gabidullin Ayaz 302.61 382.5 @ 65.40
9 Trebokaev Artem 296.66 342.5 @ 59.00
10 Blinov Aleksey 291.86 475 @ 97.70

Team points

1Respublika Tatarstan6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ДЮСШ "Смена"5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3МСК "Юниор"4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
4личник2412 + 12
5ДЮСШ 1239 + 8 + 6
6"Надежда"179 + 8