Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

University students Ukrainian powerlifting Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Poltava
Date
19 - 20 dec 1998
Division
equip
Number of participants
37
ID
16297
Views
47
Added by
9638 15 may 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Orlova Svitlana 1978 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 47.90
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
291.82 12 А.Лозовой
Category 52 kg
1
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 51.20
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
403.72 12 А.Лозовой
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Pysklynets Igor 1977 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast ИФГТУНГ 59.20
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
375.61 12 В.Черний
Category 67.5 kg
1
Maksymyuk Sergiy 1977 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast ИФГТУНГ 65.90
135.0
135.0
122.5
122.5
212.5
212.5
470.0
369.50 12 В.Черний
2
Kondratenko Oleksandr 1979 Kharkiv Oblast НЮАУ 67.00
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
187.5
187.5
462.5
358.73 9 С.Глядя
3
Borisenko Oleg 1979 Poltava ПДТУ 66.70
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
187.5
187.5
427.5
332.79 8 П.Мандя
4
Babich Anton 1978 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 66.50
137.5
137.5
85.0
85.0
175.0
175.0
397.5
310.19 7 А.Лозовой
5
Babenko Vyacheslav 1980 Kyiv КНЭУ 65.70
155.0
155.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
392.5
309.35 6 Б.Требухов
6
Dryga Volodymyr 1978 Kyiv КНЭУ 66.60
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
385.0
300.07 5 Б.Требухов
-
Taran Sergiy 1979 Kyiv КНЭУ 64.40
120.0
120.0
Б.Требухов
Category 75 kg
1
Momrenko Dmytro 1982 Druzhkivka ДМБЕ 75.00
205.0
205.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
395.47 12 В.Яцков
2
Voychak Yuriy 1977 Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast ИФГТУНГ 73.00
185.0
185.0
155.0
155.0
195.0
195.0
535.0
388.60 9 В.Черний
3
Veremeev Ruslan 1978 Kharkiv Oblast ХДАУ 71.50
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
361.38 8 М.Евтеев
4
Bezruk Oleg 1979 Poltava ПДТУ 71.60
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
215.0
215.0
482.5
355.48 7 М.Иваньков
5
Samuseev Petro - Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 73.45
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
187.5
187.5
447.5
323.61 6 А.Лиманский
6
Prokopenko Sergiy - Kyiv КНЭУ 74.00
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
177.5
177.5
437.5
314.70 5 Б.Требухов
7
Mischenko Valeriy 1978 Poltava ПДТУ 74.50
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
170.0
170.0
412.5
295.31 П.Мандя
Category 82.5 kg
1
Balanda Oleksandr 1979 Donetsk ДГУ 82.30
235.0
235.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
290.0
695.0
466.26 12 И.Вергун; Ю.Верниченко
2
Timoshytskyy Gennadiy 1976 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 78.70
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
372.54 А.Лозовой
3
Shvets Oleksandr - Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 80.10
170.0
170.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
358.13 9 А.Лиманский
4
Lykhosherstov Sergiy 1976 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 80.50
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
450.0
306.02 8 А.Лозовой
5
Denysov Artem 1977 Kyiv НАУ 79.60
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
440.0
301.34 Б.Требухов
Category 90 kg
1
Rokochiy Oleksiy jr. 1981 Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 86.10
280.0
280.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
447.72 12 В.Шепотько; А.Рокочий
2
Pominchuk Sergiy 1980 Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 88.20
250.0
250.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
255.0
625.0
403.20 9 А.Лиманский
3
Dzevochko Oleksandr 1978 Kharkiv Oblast ХДПУ 83.20
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
242.5
242.5
622.5
414.93 8 С.Глядя
4
Voloschenko Petro 1978 Poltava ПМСА 88.10
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
367.94 7 М.Фесенко
5
Tolochko Mykhaylo 1978 Kharkiv Oblast ХТУРЕ 85.00
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
342.34 6 В.Карпенко
6
Bogodukhov Dmytro 1978 Kyiv КНЭУ 86.70
160.0
160.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
328.81 5 Б.Требухов
-
Yermakov Oleksandr 1977 Kyiv КНЭУ 86.00
162.5
162.5
Б.Требухов
Category 100 kg
1
Zhigiliy Andriy 1975 Poltava ПДТУ 90.40
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
343.96 12 П.Мандя; А.Манейлов
2
Kalinichenko Ruslan 1977 Poltava ПДТУ 91.70
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
303.58 П.Мандя; А.Манейлов
3
Torzhkov Igor 1980 Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 95.60
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
440.0
272.92 А.Лиманский
Category 110 kg
1
Yurchenko Ruslan 1977 Poltava ПДТУ 104.00
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
347.76 12 М.Иваньков; А.Торская
2
Litvinenko Ruslan 1979 Kyiv КНЭУ 103.20
155.0
155.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
288.61 Б.Требухов
Category 125 kg
1
Geraschenko Volodymyr 1978 Kyiv КНУ 115.20
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
735.0
426.87 12 В.Драга
-
Lukashevich Sergiy 1976 Kyiv КНУ 124.60
230.0
230.0
В.Драга
-
Muravlyov Volodymyr 1975 Kharkiv Oblast ХАГИФК 111.70
335.0
335.0
220.0
220.0
340.0
340.0
895.0
524.29 12 В.Шепотько; А.Рокочий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Didyuk Natalya 320.0 51.20 403.72
2
Orlova Svitlana 220.0 47.90 291.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Balanda Oleksandr 695.0 82.30 466.26
2
Rokochiy Oleksiy jr. 685.0 86.10 447.72
3
Geraschenko Volodymyr 735.0 115.20 426.87
4
Momrenko Dmytro 555.0 75.00 395.47
5
Pysklynets Igor 435.0 59.20 375.61
6
Maksymyuk Sergiy 470.0 65.90 369.50
7
Yurchenko Ruslan 580.0 104.00 347.76
8
Zhigiliy Andriy 540.0 90.40 343.96
Team
Team Result Points
1
ХАГИФК 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 48
2
ХТУРЕ 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 45
3
ПДТУ 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 39
4
ИФГТУНГ 12 + 12 + 9 33
5
КНЭУ 6 + 5 + 5 + 5 21
6
ДГУ 12 12
ДМБЕ 12 12
КНУ 12 12
7
НЮАУ 9 9
8
ХДАУ 8 8
ХДПУ 8 8
9
ПМСА 7 7