Search competitions

Ukrainian Powerlifting Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 52 kg
1Vatyuk Sergiy1962Kolomyia51.70177.5nr128.5nr177.5nr482.5nr476.3512Чабан Н., Литвин А.
2Garaschenko Igor1988Pershotravensk52.00170120nr160450441.589Горкин С.
3Dankanych Pavlo1986Mukachevo51.20162.590180432.5431.408Зайцев П.
4Zubenko Dmytro1988Lisichansk51.4013585142.5362.5360.090Ахлестин Р.
5Bezyazykov Oleksandr1989Sevastopol52.0015080130360353.260Паллер М., Брыкин А.
Sopov Anton1988Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)51.8015082.50Бордюг К.
Category 56 kg
1Masyuk Maksym1989Popasnaya55.00175120nr180475440.1712Тагильцев Б.
2Barannik Mykola1989Rubezhnoe55.80175100170445406.539Урбан В., Урбан А.
3Kurov Roman1986Lisichansk55.2016090182.5432.5399.348Ахлестин Р., Ивженко А.
4Kofanov Andriy1985Kharkov55.10145115155415383.877Пономаренко Ю.
5Kotelnikov Dmytro1990Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)55.70147.575145367.5336.320Бордюг К.
Beldey Sergiy1982Berdyansk55.901851100Литус Р.
Category 60 kg
1Chuprinko Ivan1986Nemirov60.00200150190540460.5512Мохник В., Звирук С., Миговский Л.
2Muchichka Anatoliy1987Mukachevo59.70180115195490419.839Тетеуца В.
3Andrushchenko Andriy1987Kamenets-Podolskiy59.70175140172.5487.5417.698Воронецкий В.
4Postovalov Volodymyr1987Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)58.50180105180465405.987Бордюг К., Розенфельд Я.
5Savin Vitaliy1987Zaporozhye58.30175100165440385.396Розов Д.
6Manyakhin Oleksandr1989Sevastopol59.9018570175430367.305Паллер М., Хоменко О.
Category 67.5 kg
1Ubeykon' Dmytro1981Sevastopol67.40247.5167.5240655505.6212Изосимов С., Хоменко О.
2Mosyak Sergiy1980Tlumach67.20210160250620479.749
3Nelipa Andriy1986Berdyansk67.10250130212.5592.5459.018Котенджи Л., Целюрик П.
4Marochko Stanislav1981Donetsk66.80210135232.5577.5449.017Розенфельд Я.
5Sashenkov Oleksiy1983Lisichansk67.20205150215570441.056Ахлестин Р.
6Bushta Roman1987Lugansk67.30235120215570440.535Кара В., Карпов В.
7Semenenko Dmytro1988Popasnaya67.00230127.5210567.5440.174Тагильцев Б.
8Pinchuk Oleksandr1983Kyiv67.00180117.5160457.5354.850Омельянов Н.
9Ogrenchuk Svyatoslav1978Odessa66.80150115180445345.990Кротов А., Ухач В.
Pashkov Oleksandr1988Melitopol65.402200Глек Д.
Taran Roman1978Cherkasy66.702150Данилов Г.
Category 75 kg
1Postovalov Artyom1986Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)75.00310200nr290800570.0512Бордюг К., Николюкин С., Рыбаков И.
2Rysev Volodymyr1982Sverdlovsk73.80295180275750540.529Карпов В., Карпова Т.
3Bulayevskyy Oleksandr1977Khmelnitskiy74.50250170267.5687.5492.188Лаптев В.
4Goryachok Anatoliy1979Khmelnitskiy73.60255170260685494.647Мацеха М.
5Kudrevatykh Igor1986Alchevsk74.65260160240660471.836Демчук О.
6Brodovskyy Igor1984Kyiv73.40242.5167.5215625452.195Костенко Ю.
7Rodolov Sergiy1988Melitopol74.90235165220620442.204Глек Д.
8Litvinets Yevgen1982Berdyansk75.00245130235610434.663Котенджи Л.
9Savchenko Oleksiy1982Sevastopol75.00225150230605431.102Хоменко О., Кумельская Е.
10Akhlestin Roman1979Lisichansk74.50240160200600429.541Ивженко А.
11Mysak Vadym1987Ivano-Frankovsk74.50220150225595425.961Пономаренко В.
12Okhrymenko Andriy1987Berdyansk74.50215142.5190547.5391.960Литус Р.
13Chikanyov Mykola1989Berdyansk72.95202.5117.5215535388.790Писанец А., Котенджи Л.
14Katsora Oleksiy1987Vinnitsa74.40210130195535383.370Глинчевский М., Кузьмин Е., Нагурный П.
15Gaybey Yevgen1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.10200132.5200532.5382.670Кравченко О.
Petrov Oleksandr1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.702501350Стружко Р.
Oboronko Vitaliy1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.602500Стружко Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1Panchenko Ivan1969Putivl82.00290185285760511.0012самостоятельно
2Ivchenko Oleksiy1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.50270187.5282.5740499.409Кравченко О.
3Pirogov Volodymyr1987Donetsk81.60270185282.5737.5497.348Розенфельд Я., Пирогов В.
4Pruzhanskyy Yuriy1981Rubezhnoe80.50255155282.5692.5470.927Урбан В., Урбан А.
5Kulikov Dmytro1973Berdyansk80.10250165262.5677.5462.166Берлов В.
6Onatskiy Dmytro1980Kharkov82.50240150260650435.445Сафонов Н.
7Shutenko Vyacheslav1986Volnovakha79.70260130250640437.974Четвертаков С.
8Bondarchuk Ivan1983Vinnitsa80.90255150230635430.493Дидык С., Дидык Т.
9Kuzmischev Vladyslav1983Alchevsk80.60240140230610414.502Кудреватых И.
10Sotnik Vyacheslav1984Pershotravneve (Mangush)82.50205145235585391.901Котлубей А., Котенджи Л.
11Solomatin Sergіy1987Alchevsk80.50215130215560380.820Кудреватых И.
12Semenyuta Gennadiy1985Berdyansk81.40225115220560378.210Литус Р.
Khristov Dmytro1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.80227.50Кравченко О.
Mavrenkov Oleksandr1983Cherkasy81.80255157.52750Данилов Г.
Ivzhenko Andriy1977Popasnaya82.103050Ахлестин Р.
Skoryk Sergiy1970(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.203200Кравченко О., Стружко Р.
Bulanyy Mykhaylo1975Poltava82.203452100Матосян Л.
Category 90 kg
1Pevnev Sergiy1978Berdyansk89.50325250325900576.1912Целюрик П., Котенджи Л.
2Kravchenko V'yacheslav1969Nikolaev89.70320190320830530.779самостоятельно
3Lebedev Dmytro1983Avdiivka89.80315180315810517.698Лебедев В.
4Makovetskyi Igor1972Zaporozhye89.60320175290785502.287Берлов В.
5Gevko Igor1972Gorodenka88.70285190265740475.976Ватюк С.
6Pombukhchiy Andriy1984Melitopol89.40275162.5302.5740474.035самостоятельно
7Andreev Denys1982Zaporozhye89.00290192.5255737.5473.534Щербий С.
8Tarasenko Taras1982Poltava89.30292.5155290737.5472.703Гордиенко Ю., Гордиенко О.
9Pakhalyuk Dmytro1987Nemirov83.90260170300730484.202Мохник В., Звирук С., Миговский Л.
10Kuzmin Yevgen1986Vinnitsa89.40272.5192.5265730467.631Глинчевский М., Нагурный П.
11Bettyar Volodymyr1984Irpen90.00300170252.5722.5461.241Махнюк В.
12Voronin Dmytro1980Kharkov87.40290150272.5712.5461.891Карпенко В., Чернышов А.
13Chirva Yevgen1983Kremenchug88.80255190262.5707.5454.801Лысенко В.
14Derevyanko Dmytro1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.40280167.5260707.5453.211Кравченко О.
15Perederiy Dmytro1980Donetsk89.90270170260700447.131Розенфельд Я.
16Ibragimov Oleg1977Armyansk84.50267.5185245697.5460.741Водеников И.
17Tonkovid Denis1983Brovary89.50260182.5235677.5433.751Мурадов Э.
18Bogachevskiy Vitaliy1986Ivano-Frankovsk89.50250180245675432.151Пономаренко В.
19Suvorov Roman1973Melitopol88.70240190230660424.521Целюрик П.
20Khramov Anton1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.90265162.5232.5660424.021Кравченко О.
21Shutov Volodymyr1984Berdyansk84.90245130240615405.150Котенджи Л., Литус Р.
22Zhurakovskiy Oleksandr1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.80230155215600390.420Стружко Р.
23Bespalyy Mykola1986Mariupol87.70240140220600388.250Николюкин С.
Babenko Viktor1963Kharkov89.802500Пономаренко В.
Kalyn Mykhaylo1986Ivano-Frankovsk88.102401600Пономаренко В.
Category 100 kg
1Scherbakov Kostyantyn1978Zhdanovka97.50345225310880541.1812Пирогов В., Минченко С.
2Yeliseev Yevgen1975Kremenchug99.30305210330845515.729Гордиенко О.
3Khasaya Khvicha1966Simferopol96.80285247.5297.5830512.018Моренец О.
4Rashoyants Igor1975Dikan'ka99.50320215295830506.157Матосян Л.
5Goryushko Dmytro1982Krasnyi Lyman99.80300190310800487.266Шепотько В.
6Miroshnychenko Oleksiy1980Simferopol98.80280220280
780477.035Воробьев А.
7Miridi Matviy1987Sevastopol99.20327.5170280777.5474.714Хоменко О., Кривошей А., Брыкин А.
8Bondar Viktor1985Chernostsy96.80290170295755465.753Крушельницкий В.
9Osypchuk Sergiy1983Boyarka98.70290170282.5742.5454.292Тетянюк С.
10Moiseev Oleksandr1984Zaporozhye94.00285170270725453.161Щербий С.
11Skobelev Maksym1984Zaporozhye95.70282.5152.5280715443.291Щербий С.
12Rozhanskyy Volodymyr1980Krasnyi Lyman98.40280170260710434.951Шепотько В.
13Nagornyy Oleksiy1980Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)98.20240160265665407.731Глушенко В.
14Bernvald Mykola1980Melitopol99.20230165270665406.031Целюрик П.
15Davydenko Oleksandr1982Glukhov96.90220185250655403.881Колтаков Ф.
Brykin Oleksandr1983Sevastopol99.902801802600Хоменко О., Кумельская Е.
Category 110 kg
1Rokochiy Oleksiy jr.1981Krasnyi Lyman108.30400280nr3701050nr620.9412Шепотько В.
2Ayko Aleksandr1983Pershotravneve (Mangush)106.20300215315830494.039Котлубей А., Котенджи А.
3Medyanik Dmytro1973Odessa107.60355200255810480.028Улятовский И., Чижевский О.
4Kruzhylo Andriy1978Zaporozhye107.10310195302.5807.5479.287Дубов М.
5Koshel' Sergiy1978Berdyansk107.60290205312.5807.5478.546Котенджи Л.
6Koltakov Mykola1983Glukhov109.70315220270805474.145Колтаков Ф.
7Panchenko Dmytro1978Kharkov109.10295205250750442.504Сафонов Н.
8Omelchenko Anatoliy1969Vinnitsa109.80320180250750441.623Дидык С., Дидык Т.
Korolenko Dmytro1976Donetsk107.802750Плужник В.
Kovalenko Oleg1975Energodar109.303252150Кумейко С.
Category 125 kg
1Konyushok Sergiy1983Kyiv110.10345210325880517.7312Ковтуненко М., Ковальчук А.
2Grin Andriy1968Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)122.70305255280840480.539Бордюг К.
3Piven Oleg1980Zaporozhye116.80285165345795460.078Котенджи Л.
4Glinchevskyy Maxym1983Vinnitsa122.70265250270785449.077Кузьмин Е., Нагурный П.
5Bogdanov Oleksandr1987Berdyansk114.00302.5147.5237.5687.5400.426Литус Р.
6Pavlenko Andriy1987Borispol116.60250180250680
393.695Иванов С., Химач С.
Bilyaze Artem1983Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy116.003402250Панченко И., Кириченко Т.
Kiyan Roman1979Kharkov116.103000Сафонов Н.
Lyashko Andriy1980Volnovakha117.503400Четвериков С.
Category +125 kg
1Mezerya Vasyl1978Kharkov135.70350240310900505.3512Карпенко В., Чернышов А.
2Dubrovskiy Anton1986Sevastopol126.60325195315835474.629Хоменко О., Кривошей А.
3Kolchenko Sergiy1980Nemirov134.30315190280785441.528Мохник В., Звирук С., Миговский Л.
4Kopylov Vadim1974Nikolaev125.40260215300775441.340Копылова Н., Воинов С.
5Guzhelya Dmytro1976Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)140.50290210265765427.267Бордюг К.
6Denysenko Dmytro1984Kharkov125.10240210250700398.836Сафонов Н.
7Naboka Arsen1986Rubezhnoe137.70260185200645361.340Урбан В., Урбан А.

Best lifters

1 Rokochiy Oleksiy jr. 620.94 1050nr @ 108.30
2 Pevnev Sergiy 576.19 900 @ 89.50
3 Postovalov Artyom 570.05 800 @ 75.00
4 Scherbakov Kostyantyn 541.18 880 @ 97.50
5 Konyushok Sergiy 517.73 880 @ 110.10
6 Panchenko Ivan 511.00 760 @ 82.00
7 Ubeykon' Dmytro 505.62 655 @ 67.40
8 Mezerya Vasyl 505.35 900 @ 135.70
9 Vatyuk Sergiy 476.35 482.5nr @ 51.70
10 Chuprinko Ivan 460.55 540 @ 60.00
11 Masyuk Maksym 440.17 475 @ 55.00

Team points

1Donetsk Oblast6212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2Lugansk Oblast5112 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
3Zaporizhia Oblast4812 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6
4Vinnytsia Oblast3512 + 8 + 7 + 3 + 3 + 2
5Kharkiv Oblast3512 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 4 + 1
6Sevastopol3212 + 9 + 5 + 4 + 2
7Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast2912 + 9 + 6 + 1 + 1
8Khmelnytskyi Oblast238 + 8 + 7
9Dnipropetrovsk Oblast209 + 9 + 1 + 1
10Poltava Oblast209 + 7 + 3 + 1
11Sumy Oblast1812 + 5 + 1
12Kyiv1712 + 5
13Zakarpattia Oblast179 + 8
14Crimea148 + 5 + 1
15Mykolaiv Oblast99
16Kyiv Oblast 95 + 2 + 1 + 1
17Odesa Oblast88
18Chernivtsi Oblast33
19Cherkasy Oblast0