Search competitions

FPU Open Bench Press Championships

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
VenueUkraine, Ternopil'
Datemar 18 – 19, 2011
Number of lifters78
Added byPete Kravtsov april 30, 2011
ID6434
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ivano-Frankovsk46.8095128.1612В.Богачинський
Category 52 kg
1Sinelnikova Anna1984Kherson51.90102.5127.9712О.Плевако,В.Попов
2Tenyukh Oksana1980Ivano-Frankovsk50.80100126.929В.Фіголь
3Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya1974Poltava51.30100125.978М.Іваньков
Category 57 kg
1Danylyuk Iryna1971Berdichev56.00117.5nr138.2512А.Баленков
Didyuk Natalya1973Kharkov56.000О.Чернишов
Category 63 kg
1Danilyuk Olena1978Kherson57.9090103.160О.Плевако
2Poplavska Svitlana1966Belaya Tserkov62.508086.440А.Ємельянович,В.Махнюк
3Kosinova Nataliya1972Kharkov58.907079.170Г.Матвієнко
Category 72 kg
1Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena1988Lisichansk69.20100100.280Р.Ахлестін,О.Цвік
2Zuy Marina1989Borispol70.358584.270Ю.Ликов
3Pirko Bogdana1986Novoyavorovsk66.157072.500М.Невзоров
Category 84 kg
1Lanyo Viktoriya1987Mukachevo76.60130121.9912М.Рошко,І.Сметанський
2Govtova Vira1977Kolomyia79.30110101.150І.Оробець,В.Оробець
Category +84 kg
1Bushuyeva Yuliya1981Sevastopol87.50125109.330С.Ізосімов,І.Ізосімова,О.Антоненков
Men
Category 59 kg
1Arzumanyan Aram1985Melitopol57.15140124.9712Р.Дзюба
2Ubeykon' Dmytro1981Sevastopol59.00130
112.609С.Ізосімов,І.Ізосімова
3Andrunevich Olexandr1986Truskavets57.20120107.028Р.Собко,Л.Собко
Kholodnytskyy Vasyl'1986Chernostsy57.200В.Середа
Category 66 kg
1Garaschenko Igor1988Kharkov65.95203nr159.4912В.Джим
2Dmytruk Sergiy1979Neteshin65.30170134.679О.Дмитрук
3Zhinchin Nazar1983Novoyavorovsk65.80165129.888М.Невзоров
4Yurkiv Taras1984Ternopil'65.80130102.337
Category 74 kg
1Chuprinko Ivan1986Nemirov67.80217.5167.1012В.Мохник
2Masyuk Maksym1989Kharkov72.20210153.769В.Карпенко,О.Чернишов
3Sobko Ruslan1976Truskavets73.80200144.148Л.Собко
4Gavrynyov Sergiy198773.60185133.597О.Князєв
5Aitov Ivan1987Kyiv72.80175127.376С.Конюшок
6Savran Valentyn1974Mlinov73.70172.5124.445
7Kovalishyn Andriy1984Lvov70.05170127.330В.Оліярник
Balenkov Andriy1981Kyiv74.000В.Налейкін
Category 83 kg
1Andrushchenko Andriy1987Kamenets-Podolskiy79.15240164.9612В.Воронецький,А.Заїкін,В.Гавриленко
2Akhlestin Roman1979Lisichansk82.85220
147.019І.Курганов,О.Цвік
3Vlasov Sergiy198581.10217.5147.238
4Pankiv Roman1979Borislav78.55200138.157Ю.Слесаренко
5Fedornenko Andriy1984Kremenchug78.70190131.086
6Zakharov Yevgen1980Mukachevo80.10175119.385І.Сметанський,М.Рошко
7Savchak Oleg1986Borislav78.65170117.330Ю.Слесаренко
Category 93 kg
1Gevko Igor1972Gorodenka90.30235149.7712О.Григорів,С.Ватюк
2Kuzmin Yevgen1986Vinnitsa92.40222.5140.219
3Savran Sergiy1981Mlinov91.30220139.448В.Савран
4Gambashidze Mykhaylo1987Lvov90.30215137.027
5Cherkez Yuriy1985Chernostsy88.15210135.526І.Ясенецький
6Slesarenko Yuriy1981Borislav90.85200127.080І.Мусоран
7Melnyk Valeriy1987Kamenets-Podolskiy91.40200126.705О.Салівон,Т.Ахмамєтєва
Basistyy Andriy1984Khmelnitskiy87.050О.Булаєвський,В.Лаптєв
Perekhrestenko Vasyl'1986Belaya Tserkov87.700А.Ємельянович,В.Махнюк
Grytsenko Anton1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk91.700
Category 105 kg
1Dovganyuk Vadym1987Gorodok104.20295176.7612О.Антонов,В.Гавриленко
2Sereda Vadim1975Chernostsy99.20270164.859Ю.Циба
3Olar Petro1977Truskavets101.00237.5143.978Р.Собко,Ю.Слесаренко
4Krasilov Andriy1979Sumy104.90237.5141.977П.Могильников
5Kolesnyk Yuriy1973Kremenchug103.15220132.306О.Гордієнко
6Kladchenko Oleksiy1978Rubezhnoe104.70190
113.650А.Урбан
Oseledchenko Maxym1981Kyiv98.800
Nizhnychenko Dmytro1974Poltava103.750
Zagoryuk Pavlo1983Chernostsy105.000В.Середа
Veryutin Andriy1986Kolomyia111.600М.Чепіль
gKrokhmal' Yuriy1974Rubezhnoe97.10185113.970А.Урбан
Category 120 kg
1Koltakov Mykola1983Glukhov118.60275
158.5412Ф.Колтаков
2Romanyuk Viktor1972Gorodok111.80262.5nm1153.739В.Воронецький,В.Гавриленко
3Chmelyov Vyacheslav1988Lugansk116.15255147.788С.Галій
4Danilov Mykola1980Kharkov111.80235137.637Г.Матвієнко
5Drogobetskyy Ivan1962Mukachevo111.85232.5136.146П.Зайцев,М.Рошко
6Rudenko Andriy1962Yalta113.70225131.145В.Бондарєв
7Cholach Sergiy1975Novoyavorovsk112.50217.5127.150М.Невзоров
Kagarlytskyy Vyacheslav1976Irpen108.400В.Махнюк
Makrushyn Sergiy1975Lugansk109.300Б.Тагільцев
Beginin Valeriy1979Sevastopol111.150М.Паллер,О.Антоненков
Yarosh Oleksiy1976Severodonetsk117.500
Petrenko Oleksandr1979118.200С.Петренко
Category +120 kg
1Testsov Viktor1989Kryvyi Rig130.80342.5nr193.5012О.Плетиненко,Д.Черніков
2Zherebak Yevgen1975Mukachevo141.00275153.519П.Зайцев,М.Рошко
3Grytsan Bogdan1981Yavorov140.70255142.398В.Погребінський
4Nevzorov Mykhailo1961Novoyavorovsk131.45245nm2138.307В.Сахно
5Tynkalyuk Oleksiy1980Vinniki122.00222.5127.440М.Допілко
6Sitalo Valentyn1985Sumy125.60220125.256А.Красілов
Grygoriv Olexandr1973Gorodenka133.200І.Гевко

Best lifters

Women
1 Danylyuk Iryna 138.25 117.5nr @ 56.00
2 Derevyanko Anastasiya 128.16 95 @ 46.80
3 Sinelnikova Anna 127.97 102.5 @ 51.90
4 Tenyukh Oksana 126.92 100 @ 50.80
5 Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya 125.97 100 @ 51.30
6 Lanyo Viktoriya 121.99 130 @ 76.60
7 Bushuyeva Yuliya 109.33 125 @ 87.50
8 Danilyuk Olena 103.16 90 @ 57.90
9 Govtova Vira 101.15 110 @ 79.30
10 Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena 100.28 100 @ 69.20
Men
1 Testsov Viktor 193.50 342.5nr @ 130.80
2 Dovganyuk Vadym 176.76 295 @ 104.20
3 Chuprinko Ivan 167.10 217.5 @ 67.80
4 Andrushchenko Andriy 164.96 240 @ 79.15
5 Sereda Vadim 164.85 270 @ 99.20
6 Garaschenko Igor 159.49 203nr @ 65.95
7 Koltakov Mykola 158.54 275 @ 118.60
8 Masyuk Maksym 153.76 210 @ 72.20
9 Romanyuk Viktor 153.73 262.5nm1 @ 111.80
10 Zherebak Yevgen 153.51 275 @ 141.00

Team points

1Khmelnytskyi Oblast4712 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 5
2Lviv Oblast408 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
3Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast3312 + 12 + 9
4Zakarpattia Oblast3212 + 9 + 6 + 5
5Kharkiv Oblast2812 + 9 + 7
6Sumy Oblast2512 + 7 + 6
7Vinnytsia Oblast2112 + 9
8Poltava Oblast208 + 6 + 6
9Lugansk Oblast179 + 8
10Chernivtsi Oblast159 + 6
11Rivne Oblast138 + 5
12Dnipropetrovsk Oblast1212
Zhytomyr Oblast1212
Zaporizhia Oblast1212
Kherson Oblast1212
16Sevastopol99
17Ternopil Oblast77
18Kyiv66
19Crimea55
20Kyiv Oblast 0