Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian National Bench Press Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Sevastopol
Date
13 - 14 mar 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
138
ID
9221
Views
371
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 mar 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kurilova Iryna O 1991 Sevastopol 47.00 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
57.16 М.Паллер; В.Паллер
Category 52 kg
1
Ryzhak (Ban) Yelizaveta O 1990 Uzhgorod 50.10 90.0
nr 98.0
100.0
nr 98.0
125.70 12 А.Федорішко
Category 57 kg
1
Danylyuk Iryna O 1971 Berdichev 56.00 112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
138.25 12 А.Баленков
-
Zraychenko Viktoriya O 1994 Donetsk 56.10 105.0
105.0
105.0
Ю.Зрайченко
Category 63 kg
1
Pugach Yuliya O 1971 Simferopol 61.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
114.57 12 М.Шарлієв
2
Dobryakova Marta O 1986 Poltava 61.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
109.25 Д.Ніжніченко
3
Lenshyna Yuliya O 1985 Kharkov 57.75 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
80.40 Н.Дідюк
Category 72 kg
1
Ivanova Yelyzaveta O 1988 Borispol 72.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
146.41 12 Ю.Ликов; В.Бирук
2
Sulava Iya O 1979 Simferopol 71.45 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
134.90 9 М.Шарлієв; Х.Хасая
3
Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena O 1988 Lisichansk 71.95 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
107.41 8 Р.Ахлестін; О.Цвік
Category 84 kg
1
Lanyo Viktoriya O 1987 Mukachevo 82.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
135.34 12 М.Рошко
2
Kropyvka Tamila O 1990 Poltava 73.95 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
91.12 Л.Котенджи; Ю.Гордієнко
3
Zuy Marina O 1989 Borispol 72.30 92.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
90.04 Ю.Ликов
Category 84+ kg
1
Bushuyeva Yuliya O 1981 Sevastopol 90.60 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
120.64 12 С.Ізосімов; І.Ізосімова; О.Антоненков
2
Orlova Olga O 1980 Sevastopol 87.70 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
69.90 С.Ізосімов; І.Ізосімова
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanova Yelyzaveta 150.0 72.00 146.41
2
Danylyuk Iryna 117.5 56.00 138.25
3
Lanyo Viktoriya 150.0 82.10 135.34
4
Sulava Iya 137.5 71.45 134.90
5
Ryzhak (Ban) Yelizaveta nr 98.0 50.10 125.70
6
Bushuyeva Yuliya 140.0 90.60 120.64
7
Pugach Yuliya 105.0 61.70 114.57
8
Dobryakova Marta 100.0 61.60 109.25
9
Fedorenko (Puzhka) Olena 110.0 71.95 107.41
10
Kropyvka Tamila 95.0 73.95 91.12
Team
Team Result Points
1
Simferopol 12 + 9 21
2
Berdichev 12 12
Borispol 12 12
Mukachevo 12 12
Sevastopol 12 12
Uzhgorod 12 12
3
Lisichansk 8 8