Search competitions

Ukrainian Bench Press Championship

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
VenueUkraine, Sumy
Datemar 14 – 15, 2014
Number of lifters124
Added byPete Kravtsov march 19, 2014
ID15490
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 43 kg
1Chepelyuk YuliyaJ1994Kherson43.0062.589.3412О.В. Плевако
Category 47 kg
1Murzina MarinaJ1995Kharkov46.556588.0212Н.О. Дідюк
Category 52 kg
1Lebedenko TetyanaJ1991Kharkov51.6085106.6012Н.О. Дідюк
2Shkaraputa IrynaJ1994Nemirov52.007593.509В.А. Мохник, І.Ю. Чупринко, Л.М. Миговський
Category 57 kg
1Malynovska NatalyaJ1993Kharkov56.80100116.3612
2Nakonechna AnastasiyaJ1995Ternopil'56.957081.289І.В. Лисий
3Khamula TetyanaJ1992Glukhov56.706069.910Ф.В. Колтаков
Category 63 kg
1Martynova AlinaJ1994Borispol62.9582.588.6512Ю.В. Ликов
Men
Category 59 kg
1Gryn' TarasJ1992Rivne58.65151rj131.5212 В.В. Ніколайчук
2Shvydko DenysJ1992Sumy58.30140122.629 A.B. Леоненко , П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Крзсілов
3Belozer RuslanJ1994Rubezhnoe57.959079.280 А.М. Урбан, В.М. Урбан
Category 66 kg
1Soroka VadymJ1993Sumy65.70172.5135.9612 П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Красілов, В.М. Федоренко
2Danevich AndriyJ1992Uzhgorod65.65155122.249 А.І. Яремус
3Kharlamov AndriyJ1993Kharkov65.25142.5112.958 Н.О. Дідюк
4Chernyshov SergiyJ1991Kharkov65.35142.57 Л.М. Плотницький , О.В. Чернишов
Category 74 kg
1Krysa YevgenJ1993Uzhgorod71.25205151.5812 A.A. Федорішко
2Shinkaruk ArtemJ1991Khmelnitskiy73.80202.5145.949 А.О. Басістий, СВ. Франков
3Dudin MykolaJ1991Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)73.85187.5135.078 О.Г. Степанченко
4Peretyatko OleksiyJ1991Sumy72.1013095.287 В.М. Федоренко , П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Красілов
Category 83 kg
1Antonyuk OleksandrJ1991Sumy82.10197.5132.6912 А.Д. Красілов , П.М. Могильніков, В.М. Федоренко
2Mogylka OleksandrJ1993Kharkov81.75192.5129.679 Н.О. Дідюк
3Polischuk OlegJ1991Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)82.55182.5122.218 О.Г. Степанченко
4Nomerovskiy VitaliyJ1992Sumy81.25150101.427 В.М. Федоренко , П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Красілов
Category 93 kg
1Gaydar VasilJ1992Kharkov88.55260167.3812 В.Ю.Джим
2D'yachuk NazarJ1991Kolomyia92.65252.5158.909 В.Д. Оробець , Л.М. Плотницький
3Karnaukh TarasJ1992Rivne91.05230145.988 М.В. Мельченко
4Sheynin VladyslavJ1992Kharkov89.80207.5132.627 О.В. Коваль , В.П. Карпенко, О.В. Чернишов
Kuzmenko DmitroJ1994Makiivka91.250 М.А. Мельников
Dudin IgorJ1991Khmelnitskiy92.600 В.В. Дем'яненко
Veretennikov MaxymJ1993Sevastopol92.950 С.А. Ізосімов, І.Л. Ізосімова
Category 105 kg
1Pavlenko DmytroJ1992Kharkov104.60230137.6212 В.П. Карпенко , В.Ю. Джим
2Vasilyev YevgenJ1993Sevastopol104.75230137.559 С.А. Ізосімов, І.Л. Ізосімова
3Vlasov BogdanJ1992Kharkov103.00212.5127.868 М.В.Сафонов
4Novak AndriyJ1991Sumy94.701507 В.М. Федоренко , П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Красілов
Category 120 kg
1Brezhnev OleksiyJ1993Lugansk112.95260151.8212 Д.В. Семененко
2Semko BogdanJ1993Kharkov111.25215126.109 М.В.Сафонов
3Bordun VladislavJ1995Sumy106.50170101.098 П.М. Могильніков, А.Д. Красілов, В.М. Федоренко

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Gaydar Vasil 167.38 260 @ 88.55
2 D'yachuk Nazar 158.90 252.5 @ 92.65
3 Brezhnev Oleksiy 151.82 260 @ 112.95
4 Krysa Yevgen 151.58 205 @ 71.25
5 Karnaukh Taras 145.98 230 @ 91.05
6 Shinkaruk Artem 145.94 202.5 @ 73.80
7 Pavlenko Dmytro 137.62 230 @ 104.60
8 Vasilyev Yevgen 137.55 230 @ 104.75
9 Soroka Vadym 135.96 172.5 @ 65.70
10 Dudin Mykola 135.07 187.5 @ 73.85
Women
1 Malynovska Natalya 116.36 100 @ 56.80
2 Lebedenko Tetyana 106.60 85 @ 51.60
3 Shkaraputa Iryna 93.50 75 @ 52.00
4 Chepelyuk Yuliya 89.34 62.5 @ 43.00
5 Martynova Alina 88.65 82.5 @ 62.95
6 Murzina Marina 88.02 65 @ 46.55
7 Nakonechna Anastasiya 81.28 70 @ 56.95
8 Khamula Tetyana 69.91 60 @ 56.70