Search competitions

Fall Filibuster

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Welsh NicoleO1987USA,DC50.7092.57095257.5327.31
Category 57 kg
1Clark NatashaO1990USA,VA56.30102.562.5142.5307.5360.29
Category 63 kg
1Walter SarahO1987USA,PA61.0012575160360396.27
2Mueller CoreyO1992USA,MD61.8012560152.5337.5367.81
1Harbison SusanM21966USA,MD60.3057.552.5105215238.78
Category 72 kg
1Casares AmandaO1988USA,DC66.60137.572.5162.5372.5383.88
2Bowers ErinO1984USA,DC70.9012072.5147.5340335.30
3Hoffman KellynO1985USA,DC66.4011557.5152.5325335.66
4Taylor ShavonnO1980USA,VA70.8010547.5122.5275271.46
Category 84 kg
1Darnell VictoriaO1992USA,MD81.10122.570180372.5338.30
2Hollander AshleyO1990USA,VA80.40142.572.5155370337.62
Irby JoanneO1975USA,DC75.6011567.5157.5
Category +84 kg
1Montano MaryJ1995USA,MD103.4014057.5150347.5286.66
1Lee TiffanyO1983USA,MD109.6092.555120267.5217.66
Men
Category 66 kg
1Waroquet EtienneT22001USA,OH66.0011587.5187.5390306.23
Category 74 kg
1Post JosephO1991USA,MD72.60190100235525382.86
2Mateus DavidO1986USA,VA73.50145122.5152.5420303.58
Category 83 kg
2Meiser DanielJ1995USA,MD82.50165110205480321.56
Kim NoahJ1997USA,VA80.70200125
Kim NoahJ1997USA,VA80.70200125
1White TrevorO1994USA,MD81.70252.5137.5255645434.64
2Meiser DanielO1995USA,MD82.50165110205480321.56
3Smith AlexO1990USA,DC82.60160102.5200462.5309.61
4Beller CharlesO1984USA,MD82.40147.5100165412.5276.54
5Fiala EricO1981USA,DC75.40117.580142.5340241.38
Kim NoahO1997USA,VA80.70200125
Category 93 kg
1Cichielo ChristopherJ1996USA,NJ90.00177.5125215517.5330.37
Mascone MatthewJ1995USA,MD92.50230150230
1Gracias RicardoO1992USA,MD92.70272.5170295737.5464.00
2Almuntazar-Harris MalcolmO1994USA,MD90.60165110207.5482.5306.99
Category 105 kg
1Smith CalebO1993USA,MD96.60230150252.5632.5390.53
2Stephenson JosephO1989USA,MD105.00195135205535319.69
Category +120 kg
1McLane BrianO1985USA,DC129.70185120220525297.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gracias Ricardo 464.00 737.5 @ 92.70
2 White Trevor 434.64 645 @ 81.70
3 Smith Caleb 390.53 632.5 @ 96.60
4 Post Joseph 382.86 525 @ 72.60
5 Meiser Daniel 321.56 480 @ 82.50
6 Stephenson Joseph 319.69 535 @ 105.00
7 Smith Alex 309.61 462.5 @ 82.60
8 Almuntazar-Harris Malcolm 306.99 482.5 @ 90.60
9 Mateus David 303.58 420 @ 73.50
10 McLane Brian 297.06 525 @ 129.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Waroquet Etienne 306.23 390 @ 66.00
Juniors
1 Cichielo Christopher 330.37 517.5 @ 90.00
2 Meiser Daniel 321.56 480 @ 82.50
Women
Open
1 Walter Sarah 396.27 360 @ 61.00
2 Casares Amanda 383.88 372.5 @ 66.60
3 Mueller Corey 367.81 337.5 @ 61.80
4 Clark Natasha 360.29 307.5 @ 56.30
5 Darnell Victoria 338.30 372.5 @ 81.10
6 Hollander Ashley 337.62 370 @ 80.40
7 Hoffman Kellyn 335.66 325 @ 66.40
8 Bowers Erin 335.30 340 @ 70.90
9 Welsh Nicole 327.31 257.5 @ 50.70
10 Taylor Shavonn 271.46 275 @ 70.80
Masters
1 Harbison Susan 238.78 215 @ 60.30
Juniors
1 Montano Mary 286.66 347.5 @ 103.40