Search competitions

Family Fitness Works Classic

FederationUSA Powerlifting (USAPL)
VenueUSA, Indiana
Datefebruary 17,
Number of lifters26
Added byPete Kravtsov february 27,
ID43535
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 47 kg
1Rockey SkieraO1997USA,OH45.5062.527.590180247.72
Category 52 kg
1Stevens KerryO1997USA,OH49.107060115245319.07
Category 57 kg
1McCormic EmilyO1997USA,OH53.907047.582.5200242.47
Category 63 kg
1Burton SearaO1993USA,IN62.6012575160360388.50
Category 72 kg
1Hu CarmenO1996USA,IN65.40117.557.5125300313.31
Category 84 kg
1Styrlund LauraO1964USA,MI83.1013085152.5367.5329.50
Category +84 kg
1Foster-Marcum KeriannO1993USA,IN88.4097.585147.5330287.33
2Gabbard AmberO1979USA,IN90.9092.552.5117.5262.5225.90
Men
Category 66 kg
1Bargi RaymondO1994USA,IL59.90185130222.5537.5459.12
1Marksteiner JosephM31953USA,OH65.70755075200157.63
Category 74 kg
1Puck EthanT22001USA,IN71.10180115210505374.00
2Schroeder EricT22000USA,IN73.9017095182.5447.5322.20
3Wells ColtonT22002USA,IN70.0012592.5137.5355266.03
1Cross AricO1994USA,OH73.30172.5115177.5465336.76
2Feldhaus MichaelO1966USA,OH70.00127.5137.5160425318.49
Category 83 kg
1Ankney JordanT12002USA,IN79.9015080160390266.46
1McDaniel DylanO1999USA,IN81.70197.5125227.5550370.62
2Palmerton GregoryO1995USA,OH80.80170110220500339.23
3Montgomery MasonO2000USA,IN80.6017090197.5457.5310.88
4Crothers JonathanO1999USA,OH81.50145117.5192.5455307.07
5Schroeder DavidO1996USA,IN78.70147.5102.5167.5417.5288.03
Category 93 kg
1Miller LukeT22000USA,OH88.10182.5107.5205495319.53
1Boland RonaldO1984USA,IN90.50190157.5217.5565359.68
2Bryant RichardO1998USA,IN91.20170135200505320.25
Category 120 kg
1Martin JaredO1989USA,IN118.70352.5192.5325870501.47

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Martin Jared 501.47 870 @ 118.70
2 Bargi Raymond 459.12 537.5 @ 59.90
3 McDaniel Dylan 370.62 550 @ 81.70
4 Boland Ronald 359.68 565 @ 90.50
5 Palmerton Gregory 339.23 500 @ 80.80
6 Cross Aric 336.76 465 @ 73.30
7 Bryant Richard 320.25 505 @ 91.20
8 Feldhaus Michael 318.49 425 @ 70.00
9 Montgomery Mason 310.88 457.5 @ 80.60
10 Crothers Jonathan 307.07 455 @ 81.50
Masters
1 Marksteiner Joseph 157.63 200 @ 65.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Puck Ethan 374.00 505 @ 71.10
2 Schroeder Eric 322.20 447.5 @ 73.90
3 Miller Luke 319.53 495 @ 88.10
4 Ankney Jordan 266.46 390 @ 79.90
5 Wells Colton 266.03 355 @ 70.00
Women
Open
1 Burton Seara 388.50 360 @ 62.60
2 Styrlund Laura 329.50 367.5 @ 83.10
3 Stevens Kerry 319.07 245 @ 49.10
4 Hu Carmen 313.31 300 @ 65.40
5 Foster-Marcum Keriann 287.33 330 @ 88.40
6 Rockey Skiera 247.72 180 @ 45.50
7 McCormic Emily 242.47 200 @ 53.90
8 Gabbard Amber 225.90 262.5 @ 90.90