Search competitions

Open championship "Region 24"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Dil AnastasiyaT31998Krasnoyarsk45.904048.78
Category 52 kg
1Sabodash AniO1992Krasnoyarsk50.6047.553.76
Category 56 kg
1Krasnyanskaya AnnaO1983Krasnoyarsk54.6065
69.24
2Potylitsina YuliyaO1985Krasnoyarsk54.904547.73
Category 60 kg
1Dudar IrinaO1987Krasnoyarsk59.806059.42
Category 67.5 kg
1Vorobyeva KseniyaO1986Krasnoyarsk65.706055.13
1Chistyakova ViktoriyaM11968Krasnoyarsk67.0047.547.84
Category 75 kg
1Maslennikova AleksandraO1992Krasnoyarsk68.2047.542.40
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sokolov AleksandrO1987Krasnoyarsk51.509592.80
Category 56 kg
1Chervyakov YaroslavT12002Krasnoyarsk53.0062.559.15
1Gvozdev PetrO1991Krasnoyarsk55.80117.5105.27
Category 67.5 kg
1Chernyavskiy IvanT12001Krasnoyarsk66.0077.559.13
1Ivanov KirillO1985Krasnoyarsk67.109571.46
Category 75 kg
1Dubinin EvgeniyJ1996Krasnoyarsk74.1013593.78
2Krasilnikov YuriyJ1994Krasnoyarsk73.00117.582.57
1Likhachev AnatoliyO1989Krasnoyarsk70.70142.5102.66
2Tsarev VitaliyO1975Nazarovo74.9013593.04
3Bakhshiev EmilO1989Krasnoyarsk74.5013089.96
4Titenko AleksandrO1990Krasnoyarsk73.8012083.63
1Tsarev VitaliyM11975Nazarovo74.9013594.90
2Zolotarev OlegM11970Nazarovo74.3012090.03
Category 82.5 kg
1Maletkin MikhailT12001Krasnoyarsk78.709059.87
1Zhuravlev IlyaO1987Krasnoyarsk79.2010569.54
Category 90 kg
1Kravchenko DaniilT22000Krasnoyarsk84.1011070.05
1Romanov IvanO1980Krasnoyarsk89.50185113.53
2Gaydey KonstantinO1991Krasnoyarsk89.30137.584.49
3Ivanov PavelO1983Krasnoyarsk86.10127.580.03
4Kitastov AlekseyO1989Krasnoyarsk90.00112.568.84
5Trotskiy DmitriyO1989Krasnoyarsk83.109560.95
Vasilyev DmitriyO1985Krasnoyarsk88.10
1Osipov DmitriyM11977Krasnoyarsk89.70122.575.09
Category 110 kg
1Tsivanyuk AleksandrO1981Krasnoyarsk107.90200113.12
1Gilek SergeyM11977Krasnoyarsk108.1015582.97
Category 125 kg
1Lukyantsev ValeriyO1991Krasnoyarsk119.80210115.75
2Arkhipov MaksimO1980Krasnoyarsk113.00185103.34
Category 140 kg
1Gladkov SergeyJ1994Krasnoyarsk141.20200106.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lukyantsev Valeriy 115.75 210 @ 119.80
2 Romanov Ivan 113.53 185 @ 89.50
3 Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 113.12 200 @ 107.90
4 Gvozdev Petr 105.27 117.5 @ 55.80
5 Arkhipov Maksim 103.34 185 @ 113.00
6 Likhachev Anatoliy 102.66 142.5 @ 70.70
7 Tsarev Vitaliy 93.04 135 @ 74.90
8 Sokolov Aleksandr 92.80 95 @ 51.50
9 Bakhshiev Emil 89.96 130 @ 74.50
10 Gaydey Konstantin 84.49 137.5 @ 89.30
Masters
1 Tsarev Vitaliy 94.90 135 @ 74.90
2 Zolotarev Oleg 90.03 120 @ 74.30
3 Gilek Sergey 82.97 155 @ 108.10
4 Osipov Dmitriy 75.09 122.5 @ 89.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kravchenko Daniil 70.05 110 @ 84.10
2 Maletkin Mikhail 59.87 90 @ 78.70
3 Chervyakov Yaroslav 59.15 62.5 @ 53.00
4 Chernyavskiy Ivan 59.13 77.5 @ 66.00
Juniors
1 Gladkov Sergey 106.04 200 @ 141.20
2 Dubinin Evgeniy 93.78 135 @ 74.10
3 Krasilnikov Yuriy 82.57 117.5 @ 73.00
Women
Open
1 Krasnyanskaya Anna 69.24 65 @ 54.60
2 Dudar Irina 59.42 60 @ 59.80
3 Vorobyeva Kseniya 55.13 60 @ 65.70
4 Sabodash Ani 53.76 47.5 @ 50.60
5 Potylitsina Yuliya 47.73 45 @ 54.90
6 Maslennikova Aleksandra 42.40 47.5 @ 68.20
Masters
1 Chistyakova Viktoriya 47.84 47.5 @ 67.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dil Anastasiya 48.78 40 @ 45.90