Search competitions

Prokopyevsk BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Doschitsina AnastasiyaO1990Prokopievsk50.902527.53027.534.85
Category 56 kg
1Pushkareva AlisaJ2000Novokuznetsk53.3052.555606073.38
Category 60 kg
Bakhaeva EkaterinaO1983Novokuznetsk59.15555555
Category 67.5 kg
1Belenev IlyaT2002Novokuznetsk66.809097.597.597.5100.26
1Ryadnova YuliyaO1988Novokuznetsk65.1062.567.57067.570.73
2Barabanova IrinaO1993Novokuznetsk63.104550555559.00
1Bukhtiyarova TatyanaO1986Prokopievsk67.402025303030.65
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Dyatlov KonstantinO1992Prokopievsk67.00122.5127.5130127.598.89
2Akulinchev DmitriyO1992Novokuznetsk66.40115120122.5122.595.71
3Abdullin DamirO1991Prokopievsk67.40102.5105107.5107.582.98
Category 75 kg
1Kurininov SemenO1990Novokuznetsk74.509010010510575.17
Category 82.5 kg
1Zhidov IvanT2001Novokuznetsk76.359097.510097.568.63
1Shamsutdinov TimurO1983Novokuznetsk80.50142.5147.5152.5152.5103.71
2Solovyev VadimO1980Prokopievsk81.60145150155150101.15
3Gerbel EvgeniyO1984Prokopievsk80.6913013514014095.07
4Mitin AntonO1985Prokopievsk81.5012013014014094.48
5Zhatikov VladimirO1991Prokopievsk78.10137.5142.5142.5137.595.33
6Putintsev AleksandrO1990Novokuznetsk80.3097.5102.5107.5107.573.22
Category 90 kg
1Veber SergeyT2003Prokopievsk85.00253037.537.524.69
1Ilyusha EvgeniyO1993Novokuznetsk89.10175182.5187.5182.5117.11
2Gotlib AlekseyO1986Novokuznetsk84.50150155155155102.39
3Abdullin RinatO1982Prokopievsk87.00125135137.5137.589.36
1Kurininov VladimirM21965Novokuznetsk87.0511212012512581.21
Category 100 kg
1Zinovyev MaksimJ1994Prokopievsk93.5013514515515597.12
2Lyakhov EgorJ1999Novokuznetsk97.90107.5112.5117.5112.569.07
1Zarubin IvanO1991Prokopievsk98.10170175180175107.34
2Matyunin AnatoliyO1986Novokuznetsk97.35165170170165101.54
Category 110 kg
1Chuvichkin MaksimO1983Novokuznetsk109.10190200205200118.00
1Markov SergeyM11973Prokopievsk109.00167.5175175167.598.85
Category 125 kg
1Korystin DmitriyO1979Belovo120.30190200212.5212.5122.10
1Yastrebov VitaliyM11976Novokuznetsk124.80150157.5165157.589.78
2Terekhin AndreyM11973Prokopievsk116.2014014515015086.92
1Basalaev MikhailM11975Prokopievsk119.704040454023.01

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Korystin Dmitriy 122.10 212.5 @ 120.30
2 Chuvichkin Maksim 118.00 200 @ 109.10
3 Ilyusha Evgeniy 117.11 182.5 @ 89.10
4 Zarubin Ivan 107.34 175 @ 98.10
5 Shamsutdinov Timur 103.71 152.5 @ 80.50
6 Gotlib Aleksey 102.39 155 @ 84.50
7 Matyunin Anatoliy 101.54 165 @ 97.35
8 Solovyev Vadim 101.15 150 @ 81.60
9 Dyatlov Konstantin 98.89 127.5 @ 67.00
10 Akulinchev Dmitriy 95.71 122.5 @ 66.40
Masters
1 Markov Sergey 98.85 167.5 @ 109.00
2 Yastrebov Vitaliy 89.78 157.5 @ 124.80
3 Terekhin Andrey 86.92 150 @ 116.20
4 Kurininov Vladimir 81.21 125 @ 87.05
5 Basalaev Mikhail 23.01 40 @ 119.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zhidov Ivan 68.63 97.5 @ 76.35
2 Veber Sergey 24.69 37.5 @ 85.00
Juniors
1 Zinovyev Maksim 97.12 155 @ 93.50
2 Lyakhov Egor 69.07 112.5 @ 97.90
Women
Open
1 Ryadnova Yuliya 70.73 67.5 @ 65.10
2 Barabanova Irina 59.00 55 @ 63.10
3 Doschitsina Anastasiya 34.85 27.5 @ 50.90
4 Bukhtiyarova Tatyana 30.65 30 @ 67.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Belenev Ilya 100.26 97.5 @ 66.80
Juniors
1 Pushkareva Alisa 73.38 60 @ 53.30