Search competitions

17th Open Dniester Cup:BP Raw

Federation
VenueMoldova, Parcani
Datedec 5 – 6, 2015
Number of lifters143
Added byPete Kravtsov december 7, 2015
ID26339
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 48 kg
1Voloschuk NatalyaO1991Odessa47.7047.552.55555
Category 52 kg
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender50.6032.53537.537.5
Category 56 kg
1Oleynik EkaterinaJ1993Râbnița55.0035404545
1Valikova ViktoriyaO1976Tiraspol54.00657072.570
Category 60 kg
1Kiriyak KseniyaT21998Camenca57.604547.547.545
1Chegurko AnnaT31996Râbnița58.60303537.535
1Bashkirova IrinaJ1992Râbnița60.0035404040
1Ovcharuk AllaO1987Tiraspol60.00404547.545
Category 67.5 kg
1Saltytskaya NatalyaJ1994Bender67.505557.56060
1Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc64.5060656565
2Luka SvetlanaO1990Râbnița63.1040455045
Men
Category 52 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrT12003Bender51.0050556055
2Leschenko SergeyT12001Râbnița40.604547.55047.5
3Gushan AleksandrT12002Tiraspol48.0025303025
Category 56 kg
1Mazur VadimT12000Camenca54.3062.56567.565
2Nagornyy BogdanT12001Chişinău52.305557.557.555
Category 60 kg
1Kamennyy DmitriyT31997Tiraspol58.40105110110110
2Mikhaylov AleksandrT31997Tiraspol60.00758082.580
Category 67.5 kg
1Medelyan PavelT12000Camenca65.5062.56567.567.5
2Manyazhin MikhailT12000Tiraspol63.0055606060
3Kurelyuk EgorT12001Bender67.504547.55050
4Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol65.604042.54545
1Kraevskiy ArtemT21999Bender64.80110115115110
2Shishkin NikitaT21998Bender66.80100107.5112.5107.5
3Golovatyy EvgeniyT21998Tiraspol65.70909510095
4Gornets SergeyT21998Bender67.107077.58080
1Grigoras MaksimT31996Balţi62.50110115120120
Chavdar DmitriyT31997Tiraspol67.40909090
1Bachkurinskii LeonidJ1994Tiraspol67.50112.5120125120
1Ozhog MikhailO1977Tiraspol64.30140145150145
2Miroşnicenco AleksandrO1987Chişinău66.80137.5145150145
3Melnik IonO1982Drochia63.70125132.5137.5137.5
Category 75 kg
1Pyrlog DaniilT12000Drochia67.70606567.567.5
1Maslov VladimirT21999Râbnița74.2080859085
1Tudorean OlegT31996Chişinău75.00135140145145
2Kishlyan AleksandrT31997Râbnița72.20110115117.5117.5
3Molodoy MaksimT31997Drochia68.3085909590
1Babeyko NikolayJ1992Tiraspol74.50130142.5152.5152.5
2Krauze AndreyJ1994Râbnița71.00135145150145
3Gutsu KonstantinJ1996Drochia71.30100110120120
Duka DmitriyJ1994Bender73.30100100100
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol74.90152.5160167.5167.5
2Tudorean OlegO1996Chişinău75.00135140145145
3Zavadskiy EvgeniyO1985Râbnița75.00125130132.5132.5
Kiryakov IgorO1990Tiraspol70.30125127.5127.5
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol74.90152.5160167.5167.5
1Gutsu NikolayPFM1994Balţi74.50130135140135
2Grudko MaksimPFM1989Rascov71.70115117.5120120
Category 82.5 kg
1Moyseenko VechyaslavT12001Camenca76.207072.57572.5
1Granevskii AlexandrT21998Tiraspol82.00130130140130
2Buchatsky DmitryT21999Râbnița79.209090100100
1Reylyan VasiliyT31998Drochia79.70145150152.5152.5
2Grigoras DorinT31996Balţi81.00115115127.5115
1Pavlov AndreyJ1994Chişinău80.70145147.5150150
2Grokholskiy MikhayJ1992Chişinău80.80130140147.5147.5
3Mustyatsa SergeyJ1994Chişinău77.80135140145145
4Geine TudorJ1994Balţi82.20130140142.5140
5Darienko SergeyJ1994Grigoriopol82.50100100110110
1Evtukhov AleksandrO1977Tiraspol82.10140147.5150150
2Sharov KonstantinO1986Bender80.90140145147.5145
3Ambrosyev AndreyO1987Râbnița79.60115125130130
4Moldovan MikhailO1986Râbnița80.50120130135130
1Evtukhov AleksandrMS1977Tiraspol82.10140147.5150150
Category 90 kg
1Gutsu RomanT21998Bender85.90100100105105
1Koshevoy ArtemT31997Bender87.20110115120115
1Rabey IonJ1992Chişinău90.00180190190180
2Slivka RomanJ1995Tiraspol87.40127.5135140140
1Iordan AndrianO1987Bender90.00175185185185
2Smirnij NikolajO1975Tiraspol88.40172.5177.5182.5182.5
3Oleynik AleksandrO1991Râbnița89.70155170180180
4Rabey IonO1992Chişinău90.00180190190180
1Smirnij NikolajM11975Tiraspol88.40172.5177.5182.5182.5
2Antonov AleksandrM11974Râbnița84.30110115120115
1Ugrinyuk NikolayM31964Râbnița89.80110130135135
2Paraskeva IgorM31964Bender83.70120125125
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol85.00105110115115
Category 100 kg
1Tsitko ArturT31995Bender97.00140150155155
1Cojokaru VitaliyJ1994Tiraspol99.30192.5192.5195195
2Ivanov EvgeniyJ1995Tiraspol98.00809010090
1Cojokaru VitaliyO1994Tiraspol99.30192.5192.5195195
2Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol97.20190190190190
3Dubov VictorO1986Chişinău91.00175185185175
4Gogoy IvanO1986Grigoriopol96.00150162.5167.5162.5
1Naniy OlegM11975Râbnița95.20140150157.5157.5
1Kilovskiy SergeyMS1977Râbnița94.80115125130130
1Senkiv AndreyPFM1989Tiraspol97.20190190190190
Category 110 kg
1Bezhenar NikitaT31997Bender105.00125130
135130
1Obruchkov AleksandrJ1995Parcani102.60160165170170
1Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol101.00160165170165
1Milyutenko ViktorM11971Tiraspol102.50165
175180180
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol104.80120130135135
1Pogorelov RuslanPFM1988Tiraspol106.00110120130120
Category 125 kg
1Cherney BorisO1968Chişinău123.90237.5242.5247.5247.5
2Troyanovskiy AndreyO1980Tiraspol123.00215225225215
3Zozulya IvanO1987Bender115.10170172.5172.5170
1Leschenko OlegM11971Râbnița117.50150160160150
1Cherney BorisM21968Chişinău123.90237.5242.5247.5247.5
1Kuschak AleksandrM31964Tiraspol125.00180180180180
Category 140 kg
1Mazur VasilijO1984Tiraspol132.80205215230230
2Babanin MaksimO1979Tiraspol133.00175185190185
3Shuturminskyy YevgenO1967Odessa137.00170180185185
1Poberezhnyuk SergeyM11973Balţi127.60165170175170
1Shuturminskyy YevgenM21967Odessa137.00170180185185
1Babanin MaksimMS1979Tiraspol133.00175185190185
Category +140 kg
1Bezdetnyy DmitriyO1968Tiraspol155.00200210
215210
1Bezdetnyy DmitriyM21968Tiraspol155.00200210215210