Search competitions

AZOV POWER CUP 2016

Federation
VenueUkraine, Zaporizhia Oblast, Kyrylivka
Datesep 10 – 11, 2016
Number of lifters71
Added byvsotnik july 9,
ID38584
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MTeam
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sivakova AnnaT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk46.8037.54042.54042.1912
Category 52 kg
1Levchenko NatalyaO1992Kryvyi Rig51.8032.532.53532.531.5812
Category 56 kg
1Trifonkova OlgaO1988Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)56.006065656054.7312
Category 60 kg
1Kravchenko MariyaJ1994Akymivka59.7047.5505047.541.0412
Category 67.5 kg
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.207585908567.3012
2Strizhak TetyanaO1982Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)66.004547.547.54535.729
Mirgorod SvitlanaO1982Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)65.6077.577.50
Category 75 kg
1Sevlikyan LolitaM31962Melitopol72.0062.567.572.567.569.2212
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sazhnev VadimT12002Akymivka58.506070757058.4212
2Labunets AleksandrT12002Akymivka59.905055605544.789
1Perishko AntonT22000Melitopol60.008085858065.0212
Category 67.5 kg
1Georgiev VladislavT12001Melitopol61.90607077.57055.1312
1Taratorkin AndreyT21999Akymivka65.007075757052.6012
1Khalilov MuratJ1996Akymivka67.5010013013013094.3512
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol67.40951001009569.0512
Category 75 kg
1Glebov AndriyT12001Melitopol67.8090100107.5107.577.7212
2Tsirik DenisT12001Melitopol73.858090908053.829
1Degtyarenko VitaliyJ1996Akymivka70.009092.592.592.565.0412
1Mironenko VyacheslavO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.0011011512011074.6812
1Seytumerov IskenderM21970Melitopol67.9010011011511084.9012
1Medved' YevgenPFM1976Melitopol75.009510010510569.7712
Category 82.5 kg
1Bragin DmitroJ1993Zaporozhye81.0013014014013081.5512
1Filaretov DenisO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.0014015015515599.9412
2Bragin DmitroO1993Zaporozhye81.0013014014013081.559
3Kozulin OleksiyO1980Melitopol80.50125132.5132.512578.768
4Ischenko YuriyO1963Kharkov80.00115120122.5122.577.537
1Poryadkov VitaliyM11972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50120125127.512579.8112
2Durman AleksandrM11972Melitopol81.0010011012012078.899
1Ischenko YuriyM31963Kharkov80.00115120122.5122.5103.1212
2Bukarenko IgorM31962Kharkov79.0010511011511093.469
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM51952Melitopol81.5095100100119.9012
1Ischenko YuriyPFM1963Kharkov80.00115120122.5122.577.5312
Category 90 kg
1Pulin VitaliyO1970Melitopol83.00120135142.5142.587.8812
2Besedin DmitroO1984Melitopol89.5014014014514082.229
1Kim SergeyM11973Melitopol86.3095105112.5112.569.7012
2Streltsov ValeriyM11972Melitopol89.509510511011066.619
1Pulin VitaliyM21970Melitopol83.00120135142.5142.595.9612
Kidalov OlegM21969Akymivka85.701201201200
1Artemyev OleksandrM41958(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.708590908580.9712
1Pulin VitaliyPFM1970Melitopol83.00120135142.5142.587.8812
Category 100 kg
1Chmarak SergiyO1982Zaporozhye97.90170180185185
123.8412
2Efanov AleksandrO1982Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)98.7016517017517094.749
3Feklistov DenisO1986Melitopol95.5012513013513073.628
4Rudakov IgorO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk92.9010011012011063.227
1Strelnikov DmitroM11975Kryvyi Rig98.0011011512012067.7012
1Dudnyk SergiyM31962Melitopol99.0010511512512592.5212
2Naumenko NikolayM31961Melitopol94.30909510010078.679
1Lukashyn ViktorPFM1975Akymivka96.9510010511011061.8312
Category 110 kg
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Melitopol103.3016017017517595.7112
1Korniyenko MykolaM31966Kharkov104.80180185190190124.4712
1Sviridenko DmitroPFM1977Melitopol103.3016017017517595.7112
2Zherebetskyy DmytroPFM1982Akymivka105.0012513514014076.129
3Rusin VladimirPFM1981Akymivka101.609510010510557.798
Category 125 kg
1Voloshinenko AndriyO1980Kryvyi Rig111.00155160162.5162.586.9912
1Fedorovich RomanM11974Melitopol113.5010011011511059.1412
1Shkoda ValeriyM21969Melitopol117.3010012014012069.3712
1Sinichenkov AleksandrM31954Melitopol117.00120120125120115.0312
2Glebov AndriyM31956Melitopol125.00115120120106.289
1Voloshinenko AndriyPFM1980Kryvyi Rig111.00155160162.5162.586.9912
Category 140 kg
1Kalmykov OleksandrO1977Melitopol130.00145155167.515579.8312
1Slavinskiy AleksandrM11975Genichesk128.0014015016016083.0312

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chmarak Sergiy 123.84 185 @ 97.90
2 Filaretov Denis 99.94 155 @ 78.00
3 Sviridenko Dmitro 95.71 175 @ 103.30
4 Efanov Aleksandr 94.74 170 @ 98.70
5 Pulin Vitaliy 87.88 142.5 @ 83.00
6 Voloshinenko Andriy 86.99 162.5 @ 111.00
7 Besedin Dmitro 82.22 140 @ 89.50
8 Bragin Dmitro 81.55 130 @ 81.00
9 Kalmykov Oleksandr 79.83 155 @ 130.00
10 Kozulin Oleksiy 78.76 125 @ 80.50
Masters
1 Korniyenko Mykola 124.47 190 @ 104.80
2 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 119.90 100 @ 81.50
3 Sinichenkov Aleksandr 115.03 120 @ 117.00
4 Glebov Andriy 106.28 120 @ 125.00
5 Ischenko Yuriy 103.12 122.5 @ 80.00
6 Pulin Vitaliy 95.96 142.5 @ 83.00
7 Bukarenko Igor 93.46 110 @ 79.00
8 Dudnyk Sergiy 92.52 125 @ 99.00
9 Seytumerov Iskender 84.90 110 @ 67.90
10 Slavinskiy Aleksandr 83.03 160 @ 128.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Glebov Andriy 77.72 107.5 @ 67.80
2 Perishko Anton 65.02 80 @ 60.00
3 Sazhnev Vadim 58.42 70 @ 58.50
4 Georgiev Vladislav 55.13 70 @ 61.90
5 Tsirik Denis 53.82 80 @ 73.85
6 Taratorkin Andrey 52.60 70 @ 65.00
7 Labunets Aleksandr 44.78 55 @ 59.90
Juniors
1 Khalilov Murat 94.35 130 @ 67.50
2 Bragin Dmitro 81.55 130 @ 81.00
3 Degtyarenko Vitaliy 65.04 92.5 @ 70.00
Women
Open
1 Mavdryk Natalya 67.30 85 @ 66.20
2 Trifonkova Olga 54.73 60 @ 56.00
3 Strizhak Tetyana 35.72 45 @ 66.00
4 Levchenko Natalya 31.58 32.5 @ 51.80
Masters
1 Sevlikyan Lolita 69.22 67.5 @ 72.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sivakova Anna 42.19 40 @ 46.80
Juniors
1 Kravchenko Mariya 41.04 47.5 @ 59.70

Team points

1Dnipropetrovsk Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Zaporizhia Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
3Kharkiv Oblast5212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7
4Kherson Oblast1212