Search competitions

Camenca BP Championship

Federation
VenueMoldova, Camenca
Datejuly 22,
Number of lifters87
ID38869
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Category 44 kg
1Tarasenko SamuilT2006Balţi40.0027.532.5353546.35
Category 48 kg
1Zhalbe DmitriyT2004Camenca45.5037.54042.54045.12
1Serdun YaroslavT12004Camenca45.5047.5505047.553.58
Category 52 kg
Pleshikov MakariyT2005Tiraspol50.00404040
1Monolov VadimT12002Tiraspol52.00606567.567.565.23
2Kovalenko ViktorT12002Blijnii Hutor50.104547.552.547.547.86
1Gladyshev FilippT22001Râbnița51.00606567.56564.19
Category 56 kg
1Trukhanov DaniloT12002Velikoplosskoe53.507075807570.30
1Pauza SergeyT21999Tiraspol55.108085908577.16
Category 60 kg
1Valchuk VyacheslavT2004Tiraspol59.004045504538.10
2Startsev NikitaT2006Râbnița59.104040454538.04
1Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița59.00707577.577.565.62
1Kotik VladT22000Blijnii Hutor59.30909597.59580.04
2Nezhinskiy VladlenT22000Blijnii Hutor60.006060656554.13
1Turchaninov RomanT31999Blijnii Hutor59.808082.58582.568.94
1Kretsul StanislavO1993Camenca59.80909510010083.56
Category 67.5 kg
1Dogadaev SergeyT12002Velikoplosskoe64.5010010510510077.86
2Metelskiy VadimT12001Tiraspol62.50809597.59576.11
3Ganziy AleksandrT12003Camenca64.5072.57577.577.560.34
4Meleka VladimirT12002Tiraspol66.006065706549.60
1Zmeu MikhailT21999Basarabeasca62.509510010510584.13
2Strelets NikitaT21999Tiraspol62.508590959576.11
1Golubov MaksimT31999Tiraspol61.007075807561.49
1Semerenсo AleksandrJ1996Tiraspol64.70132.5135140140108.70
2Tsurkan AntonJ1995Grigoriopol66.00707577.577.559.13
1Melnik IvanO1982Orhei62.50135135135108.16
2Kravchenko RomanO1992Tiraspol65.0010010511011085.06
1Afanasiy VadimPFM1996Chitcani64.707080858565.99
Category 75 kg
1Cheban DanilaT12001Camenca73.508587.59087.561.16
2Ignatyev DaniilT12002Tiraspol71.008590908561.04
Dovganyuk MaksimT12002Blijnii Hutor70.10758585
1Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița73.5010511011011076.89
2Koroy ArtemT22001Râbnița74.50105107.511011076.12
3Voronin DenisT21999Velikoplosskoe72.00100105107.510574.57
4Stetsyuk AleksandrT22000Tiraspol74.508592.597.597.567.47
5Dorogan KirillT22000Drochia68.008085858059.50
6Mendelyan PavelT22000Camenca69.0077.58082.58058.78
1Kishlyan AleksandrT31997Râbnița74.00110117.5125117.581.72
2Tikhonov AlekseyT31999Tiraspol75.0080858055.08
1Gutsu KonstantinJ1996Drochia68.5012012512512088.72
2Kustov AleksandrJ1995Moldova71.008595959568.22
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol74.5014015014096.88
2Krutsinskiy AleksandrO1984Chitcani74.00909510010069.55
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM21970Chişinău74.0011011512012090.30
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol74.50140150140112.87
Grudko MaksimPFM1989Rascov72.50127.5127.5127.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Golan AdrianT22001Rotari79.408085909059.51
2Nesterenko NikitaT21999Tiraspol80.0080909059.20
3Kravchenko IvanT22001Chitcani78.006065656543.51
1Afanasenko SergeyT31998Nezavertailovca81.3012012012012078.10
2Mashtaler AlexandrT31998Tiraspol78.10708082.582.555.17
1Maurer DmitriyJ1994Râbnița76.50132.5137.514014095.00
2Varanitsa IvanJ1995Râbnița79.50125132.5140132.587.53
Tistol EduardJ1995Tiraspol78.00808585
Category 90 kg
1Tkachenko AnatoliyT12002Tiraspol84.004550555031.87
1Todosoy VitaliyT22000Râbnița85.00100105107.510566.42
1Gutsu RomanT31998Bender84.5011012012512579.36
1Shapoval IgorJ1994Râbnița87.00170180190180112.28
1Gutsu RomanO1998Bender84.5011012012512579.36
2Vladov AleksandrO1990Parcani87.0090951009559.26
Tsurkan SergeyO1989Tiraspol87.00110110110
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyM11965Chişinău89.00140150150105.93
1Meleca VladimirM51956Crasnogorca88.009097.5102.597.560.42
1Tiglya SergeyPFM1987Tiraspol83.0010010511011070.63
Category 100 kg
1Scrob ArtemT31997Chişinău93.0012012512512072.16
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol92.00185190192.5192.5116.40
2Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe97.00155162.5167.5162.595.73
3Shtyrba SergeyO1993Camenca96.0014015016016094.70
4Rotar DenisO1983Balţi97.0010511512012070.69
5Ivanov AndreyO1986Tiraspol92.008592.510092.555.93
Category 110 kg
1Kazak VitaliyT22000Chişinău105.5015016016015085.47
1Otsebrik VladimirO1984Tiraspol100.80147.5147.5150147.585.48
Category 125 kg
1Babanin MaksimO1979Bender124.5016017018018098.28
2Kukushkin DmitriyO1978Bender116.5014015516515585.96
Category 155 kg
1Bezdetnyy DmitriyM21968Tiraspol149.00190200205205117.82

Best lifters

Open
1 Senkiv Andrey 116.40 192.5 @ 92.00
2 Melnik Ivan 108.16 135 @ 62.50
3 Babanin Maksim 98.28 180 @ 124.50
4 Volchinskiy Konstantin 96.88 140 @ 74.50
5 Shulgin Oleksiy 95.73 162.5 @ 97.00
6 Shtyrba Sergey 94.70 160 @ 96.00
7 Kukushkin Dmitriy 85.96 155 @ 116.50
8 Otsebrik Vladimir 85.48 147.5 @ 100.80
9 Kravchenko Roman 85.06 110 @ 65.00
10 Kretsul Stanislav 83.56 100 @ 59.80
Masters
1 Bezdetnyy Dmitriy 117.82 205 @ 149.00
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 112.87 140 @ 74.50
3 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 105.93 150 @ 89.00
4 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 90.30 120 @ 74.00
5 Meleca Vladimir 60.42 97.5 @ 88.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kazak Vitaliy 85.47 150 @ 105.50
2 Zmeu Mikhail 84.13 105 @ 62.50
3 Kishlyan Aleksandr 81.72 117.5 @ 74.00
4 Kotik Vlad 80.04 95 @ 59.30
5 Gutsu Roman 79.36 125 @ 84.50
6 Afanasenko Sergey 78.10 120 @ 81.30
7 Dogadaev Sergey 77.86 100 @ 64.50
8 Pauza Sergey 77.16 85 @ 55.10
9 Lysyy Vadim 76.89 110 @ 73.50
10 Koroy Artem 76.12 110 @ 74.50
Juniors
1 Shapoval Igor 112.28 180 @ 87.00
2 Semerenсo Aleksandr 108.70 140 @ 64.70
3 Maurer Dmitriy 95.00 140 @ 76.50
4 Gutsu Konstantin 88.72 120 @ 68.50
5 Varanitsa Ivan 87.53 132.5 @ 79.50
6 Kustov Aleksandr 68.22 95 @ 71.00
7 Tsurkan Anton 59.13 77.5 @ 66.00