Search competitions

WPC Tournament

Federation
VenuePoland, Kołobrzeg
Datemarch 26,
Number of lifters37
Added byPete Kravtsov august 12,
ID39150
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Skrabarczyk GrzegorzO1984Poland66.00180145205530404.39
2Kluczyńśki DawidO1990Poland67.30167.5122.5207.5497.5373.27
3Kruczkowski PiotrO1993Poland67.0018092.5210482.5363.37
4Bywalec SzymonO2001Poland66.0015595200450343.35
Category 75 kg
1Miloch TomaszO1983Poland74.80202.5132.5240575396.69
2Raba HubertO1999Poland69.20110122.5165397.5291.41
3Troll SzymonO1999Poland70.0012075165360261.43
4Cybulski RadosławO1996Poland71.607082.5130282.5201.48
1Troll KonradM1972Poland75.0012095202.5417.5299.81
Category 82.5 kg
1Rufkiewicz MateuszO1988Poland81.80200170252.5622.5403.50
2Maśliński DamianO1995Poland81.40227.5137.5245610396.68
3Kawczyński PrzemysławO1994Poland81.20175107.5215497.5324.02
4Chodźko KacperO1994Poland78.30132.5125200457.5305.43
Category 90 kg
1Atallah Abdul HadiJ1999Poland87.40117.585150352.5219.33
1Kosut MarcinO1988Poland89.00250180270700430.99
2Przybysz ŁukaszO1990Poland87.50215165285665413.43
3Konopelski DariuszO1992Poland86.70235150235620387.56
4Turowski SebastianO1994Poland84.90200160257.5617.5390.94
5Frąckowiak KarolO1991Poland88.30200140270610377.22
Category 100 kg
1Mitera AndrzejO1987Poland99.80240165277.5682.5397.08
2Pałczyński SebastianO1985Poland99.40220160270650378.82
3Maszczak KacperO1996Poland98.80210125270605353.50
4Czermiński MarcinO1981Poland93.80185120215520311.32
5Michalak DamianO1996Poland98.80160115200475277.54
Category 110 kg
1Kot SebastianO1985Poland108.00300210340850480.68
2Pawlik SebastianO1992Poland106.00270200280750426.60
3Lipka ŁukaszO1992Poland107.00260170270700396.97
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM1967Poland102.00220155235610351.79
Category 125 kg
1Wałga GrzegorzO1987Poland114.00220190250660367.82
1Bastek JarosławM1969Poland117.60200175220595356.27
Category +140 kg
1Pawlikowski MateuszO1992Poland143.60272.5215312.5800422.48

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kot Sebastian 480.68 850 @ 108.00
2 Kosut Marcin 430.99 700 @ 89.00
3 Pawlik Sebastian 426.60 750 @ 106.00
4 Pawlikowski Mateusz 422.48 800 @ 143.60
5 Przybysz Łukasz 413.43 665 @ 87.50
6 Skrabarczyk Grzegorz 404.39 530 @ 66.00
7 Rufkiewicz Mateusz 403.50 622.5 @ 81.80
8 Mitera Andrzej 397.08 682.5 @ 99.80
9 Lipka Łukasz 396.97 700 @ 107.00
10 Miloch Tomasz 396.69 575 @ 74.80
Masters
1 Bastek Jarosław 356.27 595 @ 117.60
2 Rufkiewicz Mariusz 351.79 610 @ 102.00
3 Troll Konrad 299.81 417.5 @ 75.00
Juniors
1 Atallah Abdul Hadi 219.33 352.5 @ 87.40