Search competitions

3rd Tiraspol DL Championship

Federation
VenueMoldova, Tiraspol
Dateapril 14,
Number of lifters97
Added byPete Kravtsov april 17,
ID44637
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Adamovskaya SvetlanaT2007Crasnogorca26.00303537.537.5
Category 48 kg
1Raylyan AnnaO1984Tiraspol45.80505557.557.570.24
Category 52 kg
1Gnilenko ViktoriyaT22003Crasnogorca49.006065707081.23
1Logvinenco DanaO1984Tiraspol52.008090100100110.76
Category 56 kg
1Kucherenko AnnaT22000Tiraspol56.00506072.572.575.68
1Chornyy JuliyaO1986Chişinău52.5095100105105115.42
Category 60 kg
1Krotova ElenaT12002Chitcani58.007075808081.19
2Topor YanaT12001Blijnii Hutor58.10505557.557.558.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Dorofeeva AlexandraO1992Tiraspol63.00909597.59590.24
Men
Category 44 kg
1Orynchuk ValentinT2005Crasnogorca34.1050556565
2Poyan NikolayT2006Crasnogorca32.8040455555
3Omelyanov DanilT2006Tiraspol38.50354042.542.5
1Railean DanielT12004Crasnogorca41.205055656582.91
2Lukin MaksimT12004Tiraspol42.005055656580.93
Category 48 kg
1Kondratyuk AleksandrT12003Tiraspol45.006570757080.03
2Orynchuk IlyaT12004Crasnogorca47.205060656570.18
Category 52 kg
1Sarap VictorT12003Crasnogorca51.1090100107.5107.5105.93
1Grebenyuk MaksimT22001Tiraspol51.807080908077.65
Category 56 kg
1Kovtun SergeyT12002Tiraspol55.208592.597.592.583.81
2Untilov MikhailT12002Tiraspol55.707580909080.78
3Pleshikov MakariyT12005Tiraspol56.005060605044.63
1Bondarev MaksimT22001Tiraspol55.707580807567.32
1Nezinskiy VladlenT32000Blijnii Hutor55.3011012012011099.47
Category 60 kg
1Burlac SergheiT22001Chitcani57.40100110120120104.42
2Apushkin AleksandrT22000Tiraspol57.009010011011096.42
3Anoschenkov MaximT22001Tiraspol60.008090959579.12
4Ozorzin DanilT22001Tiraspol57.108085909078.74
5Bandalak EugeniyT22001Tiraspol56.30758587.58575.45
1Untura AlexandruT31998Hruşca58.20140150155155133.02
1Donnik MaksimJ1995Dubasari60.00809010010083.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Nazarenko ArtemT12002Tiraspol67.308090107.5107.580.66
2Vaskan IvanT12003Teiu67.50909510510578.58
3Babayanz VladislavT12002Tiraspol67.60709010510578.49
1Cotic VladislavT22000Blijnii Hutor64.20140150160160125.09
2Calavrin AlexeiT22001Tiraspol64.50140145152.5152.5118.74
3Metelskiy VadimT22001Tiraspol65.10140145152.5145111.97
4Pogolsha EvgeniyT22001Tiraspol67.509010512512593.55
5Russu StepanT22002Chitcani61.80100112.5115112.591.09
6Kurilovskiy ViktorT22001Tiraspol62.2095105107.510584.50
7Petrosyan ArturT22001Tiraspol65.109010011010077.22
8Stoyanov AleksandrT22001Tiraspol61.5080951109577.27
1Armash IlyaT31999Tiraspol66.409010013013098.67
2Butenko AleksandrT31996Chitcani63.5010011512012094.76
3Cheban VadimT32000Corotna64.9012013014012092.92
4Dolinga StanislavT31998Dubasari66.7012012512512090.73
5Floria EvgniT32000Blijnii Hutor67.0012013013012090.37
6Romanov ArturT31999Bicioc67.1010011512012090.26
7Sherpita EvgeniyT31998Blijnii Hutor61.2010011011511593.98
8Morozov KirillT31999Tiraspol65.10809010010077.22
1Popov EduardJ1998Tiraspol67.50120130132.5132.599.16
2Tsurkan AntonJ1995Grigoriopol67.4011012013013097.42
1Angan AleksandrO1990Chişinău66.70170180180170128.54
2Putrya MaximO1995Tiraspol66.0010011012012091.56
3Kosenko DenisO1988Tiraspol67.5010011012012089.81
1Mokryanskiy SergeyM21970Tiraspol67.0092.5102.5107.5107.588.81
Category 75 kg
1Nuzdov DenisT12002Tiraspol73.2011011512012084.14
2Dubrov VadimT12003Crasnogorca72.109010011511581.59
1Balan SergeyT22001Teiu71.00140150155155111.31
2Dalnichenko VladT22001Crasnoe72.30130145152.5145102.65
3Korgozha DmitriyT22001Chitcani68.10125130135135100.29
4Beshlyaga VladislavT22001Tiraspol70.00110120132.5132.596.22
5Zagniboroda VladimirT22001Tiraspol74.50107.511512512586.50
1Putrya StanislavT31999Tiraspol68.8011012513513599.44
2Shtelmashenko AlexandrT31998Crasnogorca75.0012513014013089.51
1Afanasii VadimJ1996Chitcani68.30145150160160118.58
2Madzhar VyacheslavJ1995Tiraspol74.50140150160160110.72
3Brizitskiy IvanJ1997Chitcani74.50160185185160110.72
4Reus StanislavJ1996Slobozia71.40125135140140100.09
5Ganchev VladislavJ1998Tiraspol74.1012013014014097.26
6Shagan DmitriyJ1996Dnestrovsc75.00120132.5140132.591.23
7Yatsko MichaelJ1998Tiraspol70.509010013013093.87
8Kovalenko NikitaJ1997Tiraspol73.50100102.510510573.40
9Kolesnik VladJ1996Râbnița75.0082.592.5102.5102.570.57
1Bogachuk SergeyO1985Tiraspol71.10120140150140100.41
Category 82.5 kg
1Vaskan DmitriyT22001Teiu81.70130135142.5142.592.44
2Kravchenko IvanT22001Chitcani81.1012513014014091.25
3Golan AdrianT22001Rotari82.10125130132.5132.585.69
4Pistruy VladislavT22001Tiraspol80.0011011512512582.23
1Gavrilenko MaksimT31999Tiraspol78.80140155165165109.66
1Tistol EduardJ1995Tiraspol81.50170185195195126.69
1Rudenko MichaelO1992Mayak80.20150155160160105.07
2Knyshov VladislavO1991Tiraspol80.0013014015015098.67
3Cheban AlexeiO1991Tîrnauca79.8012013014014092.25
1Madich IgorM51957Tiraspol80.00110120130130116.81
Category 90 kg
1Gushpit VladislavT31999Cismichioi85.00170185192.5192.5121.78
2Duloglu IvanT32000Cismichioi85.4013014014514591.47
1Soltan KirillJ1996Dubasari87.2014015016015093.45
1Kara VitaliO1984Bender88.40140180185185114.35
2Vihovskiy OlegO1987Tiraspol87.20160170172.5170105.91
3Valchuk MaksimO1980Tiraspol87.50140152.5172.5152.594.81
1Panichev OlegM11973Tiraspol89.1013015016015096.26
1Gorbov VladimirM31964Tiraspol87.0011512013013096.02
1Meleka VladimirM51955Crasnogorca88.50190202.5212.5202.5174.24
Category 100 kg
1Zhar SergiyO1987Lutsk99.70200210210200116.42
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol98.00190200210200128.66
Category 110 kg
1Sirbu ConstantinO1989Chitcani102.50180190200200115.12
1Kruglov AleksandrMS1981Tiraspol100.30180185220220127.73

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Angan Aleksandr 128.54 170 @ 66.70
2 Zhar Sergiy 116.42 200 @ 99.70
3 Sirbu Constantin 115.12 200 @ 102.50
4 Kara Vitali 114.35 185 @ 88.40
5 Vihovskiy Oleg 105.91 170 @ 87.20
6 Rudenko Michael 105.07 160 @ 80.20
7 Bogachuk Sergey 100.41 140 @ 71.10
8 Knyshov Vladislav 98.67 150 @ 80.00
9 Valchuk Maksim 94.81 152.5 @ 87.50
10 Cheban Alexei 92.25 140 @ 79.80
Masters
1 Meleka Vladimir 174.24 202.5 @ 88.50
2 Sidorenko Igor 128.66 200 @ 98.00
Sub-Masters
1 Kruglov Aleksandr 127.73 220 @ 100.30
Masters
1 Madich Igor 116.81 130 @ 80.00
2 Panichev Oleg 96.26 150 @ 89.10
3 Gorbov Vladimir 96.02 130 @ 87.00
4 Mokryanskiy Sergey 88.81 107.5 @ 67.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Untura Alexandru 133.02 155 @ 58.20
2 Cotic Vladislav 125.09 160 @ 64.20
3 Gushpit Vladislav 121.78 192.5 @ 85.00
4 Calavrin Alexei 118.74 152.5 @ 64.50
5 Metelskiy Vadim 111.97 145 @ 65.10
6 Balan Sergey 111.31 155 @ 71.00
7 Gavrilenko Maksim 109.66 165 @ 78.80
8 Sarap Victor 105.93 107.5 @ 51.10
9 Burlac Serghei 104.42 120 @ 57.40
10 Dalnichenko Vlad 102.65 145 @ 72.30
Juniors
1 Tistol Eduard 126.69 195 @ 81.50
2 Afanasii Vadim 118.58 160 @ 68.30
3 Madzhar Vyacheslav 110.72 160 @ 74.50
4 Brizitskiy Ivan 110.72 160 @ 74.50
5 Reus Stanislav 100.09 140 @ 71.40
6 Popov Eduard 99.16 132.5 @ 67.50
7 Tsurkan Anton 97.42 130 @ 67.40
8 Ganchev Vladislav 97.26 140 @ 74.10
9 Yatsko Michael 93.87 130 @ 70.50
10 Soltan Kirill 93.45 150 @ 87.20
Women
Open
1 Chornyy Juliya 115.42 105 @ 52.50
2 Logvinenco Dana 110.76 100 @ 52.00
3 Dorofeeva Alexandra 90.24 95 @ 63.00
4 Raylyan Anna 70.24 57.5 @ 45.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gnilenko Viktoriya 81.23 70 @ 49.00
2 Krotova Elena 81.19 80 @ 58.00
3 Kucherenko Anna 75.68 72.5 @ 56.00
4 Topor Yana 58.28 57.5 @ 58.10