Search competitions

20th international cup of Dnestr

Federation
VenueMoldova, Bender
Datedec 21 – 22, 2019
Number of lifters133
Added byTolich december 26, 2019
ID62776
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Pecherskaya PolinaT2009Chişinău33.0057.53070157.5
Category 56 kg
1Borshch IuliiaJ1998Chişinău55.707045110225235.89
1Rusu EkaterinaO1990Chişinău55.208547.5100232.5245.54
Category 60 kg
1Covali MariaT22002Chişinău60.00705075195192.58
1Reutova OlgaO1985Odessa57.50855090225229.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Ilnitskaya AnastasiyaJ1999Chişinău65.6010055120275253.00
1Liutova IuliiaMS1981Tiraspol67.4072.54595212.5191.42
Category 75 kg
1Korotaeva NatalyaO1985Chişinău72.6010050110260222.22
Category 82.5 kg
1Tricon IrinaO1983Chişinău77.00142.577.5160380312.25
Men
Category 52 kg
1Reutov OlegT12005Odessa51.708060120260252.88
Category 56 kg
1Muntianu VictorJ1996Orhei56.00145102.5202.5450401.63
1Muntianu VictorO1996Orhei56.00145102.5202.5450401.63
Category 60 kg
1Kovalchuk AndreiO1977Odessa58.7011570135320272.32
1Kovalchuk AndreiM11977Odessa58.7011570135320277.77
1Kovalchuk AndreiPFM1977Odessa58.7011570135320272.32
Category 67.5 kg
1Frai VadimT12004Balţi65.4010575115295
226.88
2Brigalda MihailT12004Tiraspol67.209055115260195.34
3Kozlovskii NikitaT12004Tiraspol61.707555110240194.62
1Botnarenko AdrianT32001Orhei66.40210157.5240607.5461.09
2Laletin ViktorT32001Tiraspol63.7014082.5155377.5297.24
3Vizitiu IonT32001Tiraspol62.809570135300239.31
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei66.40210157.5240607.5461.09
Category 75 kg
1Radzhabov DzhamilT12004Tiraspol70.709065130285205.31
1Busuek KristianT22002Orhei67.8017580190445331.79
1Lysyi VadimT32000Râbnița71.80175105200480341.62
1Lazar NikolayJ1998Chişinău72.40165125175465328.80
1Stratulat VadimO1993Chişinău72.80230130260620436.60
2Dolya YaroslavO1983Odessa73.40170120190480335.90
Category 82.5 kg
1Buzilo IonT22002Balţi79.40195110200505333.91
1Dalnichenko VladislavT32001Dnestrovsc82.50180115180475306.19
1Samoylenko DmitriyO1994Tiraspol78.20225145240610407.60
2Sorbalo VladimirO1994Chişinău77.10195140200535361.07
3Buzilo IonO2002Balţi79.40195110200505333.91
Category 90 kg
1Ganzha AlekseyJ1998Balţi85.00205
145232.5582.5368.49
2Gomeniuc AndreiJ1996Chişinău88.20170120230520321.78
3Shvec IvanJ1999Tiraspol89.40190110215515316.26
1Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei87.30290167.5290747.5465.39
2Vlasenco OlegO1982Tiraspol88.70180160250590363.97
3Ganzha AlekseyO1998Balţi85.00205145232.5582.5368.49
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol83.20182.5137.5235555355.81
5Chebotar DmitriiO1986Chişinău84.90155145210510322.88
1Meleka VladimirM51955Tiraspol89.0015090180420374.96
1Vlasenco OlegMS1982Tiraspol88.70180160250590363.97
Category 100 kg
1Shevchenko AleksandrO1990Odessa95.30320175295790469.26
2Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa92.90250170275695418.11
1Bobutsak RuslanM11978Balţi97.10200130220550327.13
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa92.90250170275695465.36
Category 110 kg
1Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău104.00225150270645369.26
2Buchatskii DmitryJ1997Râbnița101.20220140230590341.32
1Kozelchuk MykhailoO1988Odessa106.40310220290820465.84
2Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender105.20290175315780444.83
3Cherchel OlegO1978Bender107.70220132.5230582.5329.64
1Azbukin DenisM11977Chişinău100.50210195260665393.55
2Cherchel OlegM11978Bender107.70220132.5240592.5338.65
1Fedoruk SergeyMS1983Bender106.00185115222.5522.5297.20
2Dolomanzhi JurijMS1984Bender110.002207575370208.13
Category 125 kg
1Savin DenisT22003Tiraspol117.0013065155350193.94
Category 140 kg
1Riabov EduardM31969Balţi132.20160150170480291.92

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shevchenko Aleksandr 469.26 790 @ 95.30
2 Kozelchuk Mykhailo 465.84 820 @ 106.40
3 Stog Ghenadii 465.39 747.5 @ 87.30
4 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
5 Chikanchi Vadim 444.83 780 @ 105.20
6 Stratulat Vadim 436.60 620 @ 72.80
7 Zaripov Rinat 418.11 695 @ 92.90
8 Samoylenko Dmitriy 407.60 610 @ 78.20
9 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
10 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
Masters
1 Zaripov Rinat 465.36 695 @ 92.90
2 Azbukin Denis 393.55 665 @ 100.50
3 Meleka Vladimir 374.96 420 @ 89.00
Sub-Masters
1 Vlasenco Oleg 363.97 590 @ 88.70
Masters
1 Cherchel Oleg 338.65 592.5 @ 107.70
2 Bobutsak Ruslan 327.13 550 @ 97.10
Sub-Masters
1 Fedoruk Sergey 297.20 522.5 @ 106.00
Masters
1 Riabov Eduard 291.92 480 @ 132.20
2 Kovalchuk Andrei 277.77 320 @ 58.70
Sub-Masters
1 Dolomanzhi Jurij 208.13 370 @ 110.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
2 Lysyi Vadim 341.62 480 @ 71.80
3 Buzilo Ion 333.91 505 @ 79.40
4 Busuek Kristian 331.79 445 @ 67.80
5 Dalnichenko Vladislav 306.19 475 @ 82.50
6 Laletin Viktor 297.24 377.5 @ 63.70
7 Reutov Oleg 252.88 260 @ 51.70
8 Vizitiu Ion 239.31 300 @ 62.80
9 Frai Vadim 226.88 295 @ 65.40
10 Radzhabov Dzhamil 205.31 285 @ 70.70
Juniors
1 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
2 Legachev Sergey 369.26 645 @ 104.00
3 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
4 Buchatskii Dmitry 341.32 590 @ 101.20
5 Lazar Nikolay 328.80 465 @ 72.40
6 Gomeniuc Andrei 321.78 520 @ 88.20
7 Shvec Ivan 316.26 515 @ 89.40
Women
Open
1 Tricon Irina 312.25 380 @ 77.00
2 Rusu Ekaterina 245.54 232.5 @ 55.20
3 Reutova Olga 229.95 225 @ 57.50
4 Korotaeva Natalya 222.22 260 @ 72.60
Sub-Masters
1 Liutova Iuliia 191.42 212.5 @ 67.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Covali Maria 192.58 195 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Ilnitskaya Anastasiya 253.00 275 @ 65.60
2 Borshch Iuliia 235.89 225 @ 55.70