IPA Worlds - 8th Golden Tiger.Bench Press

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
17 - 19 oct 2014
Number of participants
536
ID
18323
Views
111
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 2 nov 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Bakhareva Anastasiya T2 1997 Russia Екатеринбург 38.50 20.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
Category 48 kg
1
Klevakina Mariya O 1984 Russia Сысерть 48.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
51.68
Category 56 kg
1
Dorozhkina Veronika T3 1995 Russia Екатеринбург 54.20 20.0
25.0
25.0
20.0
18.72
Category 60 kg
1
Bulatova Alena T1 1999 Russia Камышлов 60.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
30.11
1
Berezovets Anastasiya J 1992 Russia Сысерть 56.60 55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
56.45
Category 90+ kg
1
Asmankina Natalya M1 1974 Russia Кушва 99.90 30.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
17.97
1
Kabaeva Svetlana M2 1965 Russia Челябинская 119.10 70.0
80.0
80.0
51.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Makeykin Igor T1 2001 Russia Челябинская 31.90 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
Category 48 kg
1
Muradyan David T1 1999 Russia Челябинская 46.70 30.0
40.0
30.0
32.48
Category 52 kg
1
Amindzhonov Dzhonibek T1 2001 Russia Сысерть 49.60 45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.31
1
Belnitskiy Arsentiy J 1991 Russia Екатеринбург 44.30 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
78.02
Category 56 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr T2 1997 Russia Челябинская 53.70 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
57.31
2
Pinin Nikita T2 1998 Russia Челябинская 54.70 40.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
47.14
1
Kochiev Dmitriy J 1992 Russia Екатеринбург 52.50 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
61.17
1
Ershov Igor O 1977 Russia Арти 53.00 67.5
77.5
77.5
67.5
62.82
Category 60 kg
1
Smyshlyaev Nikita T3 1995 Russia Екатеринбург 58.10 90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
75.65
2
Kislitsyn Mikhail T3 1995 Russia Екатеринбург 59.60 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
36.83
1
Finogenov Dmitriy J 1993 Russia Сысерть 57.00 45.0
52.5
57.2
52.5
45.05
-
Zhuravlev Vitaliy J 1992 Russia Екатеринбург 56.40 75.0
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1980 Russia Арти 60.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
48.77
2
Zdravomyslov Aleksandr O 1980 Russia Екатеринбург 56.70 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
47.47
-
Shayakhmetov Aleksandr O 1987 Russia Екатеринбург 56.90 55.0
1
Aleksanov Eduard M1 1973 Russia Кушва 57.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
48.66
2
Amutnykh Aleksandr M1 1973 Russia Карпинск 59.60 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
41.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nigamatullin Din O 1978 Russia Челябинская 67.40 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
87.22
2
Simanov Igor O 1980 Russia Ирбит 63.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
81.28
3
Trikin Aleksandr O 1983 Russia Екатеринбург 62.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
79.59
4
Klyuev Aleksandr O 1975 Russia Алапаевск 66.80 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
64.11
5
Churkin Denis O 1979 Russia Екатеринбург 66.70 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
60.53
6
Galuzin Andrey O 1979 Russia Арти 61.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
55.76
7
Tiunov Sergey O 1989 Russia Екатеринбург 61.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
49.54
1
Koval Georgiy M5 1953 Russia Челябинская 65.30 77.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
108.10
Category 75 kg
1
Baturin Konstantin T1 1999 Russia Челябинская 68.70 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
46.45
1
Klimov Maksim T2 1996 Russia Камышлов 68.60 80.0
92.5
92.5
80.0
57.24
2
Kvashnin Evgeniy T2 1997 Russia Камышлов 73.65 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
53.93
3
Borodinov Nikolay T2 1997 Russia Екатеринбург 69.90 60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
47.52
1
Murzin Aleksey J 1993 Russia Екатеринбург 68.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
50.28
2
Pulin Ivan J 1992 Russia Челябинская 75.00 50.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
43.19
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1989 Russia Екатеринбург 71.60 87.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
67.26
2
Knyazkin Aleksey O 1987 Russia Екатеринбург 70.20 95.0
105.0
107.5
95.0
66.63
3
Uymin Aleksey O 1990 Russia Екатеринбург 73.20 67.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
52.50
1
Zavarukhin Sergey M1 1973 Russia Челябинская 72.50 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
85.35
2
Stroganov Vladimir M1 1974 Russia Екатеринбург 72.10 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
72.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chushkin Pavel O 1987 Russia Екатеринбург 79.10 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
74.99
2
Simonov Nikita O 1989 Russia Екатеринбург 79.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
74.78
3
Solodkov Dmitriy O 1990 Russia Екатеринбург 80.30 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
56.81
Category 90 kg
1
Sordiya Timur T3 1996 Russia Екатеринбург 89.20 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
29.43
1
Borodinov Petr J 1994 Russia Екатеринбург 84.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
74.64
1
Shilovskiy Aleksandr O 1971 Russia Кировская 85.60 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
87.59
2
Isaev Kirill O 1987 Russia Екатеринбург 85.60 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
60.41
1
Shilovskiy Aleksandr M1 1971 Russia Кировская 85.60 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.17
1
Bobin Evgeniy M2 1965 Russia Челябинская 85.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
72.73
Category 100 kg
1
Kabaev Deonis O 1985 Russia Челябинская 90.40 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
68.60
2
Nagalyuk Volodymyr O 1951 Ukraine Днепропетровская 90.55 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
46.66
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr M5 1951 Ukraine Днепропетровская 90.55 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
84.45
Category 110 kg
1
Pastukhov Evgeniy O 1985 Russia Арти 103.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
72.54
1
Byzov Evgeniy M1 1970 Russia Екатеринбург 106.20 125.0
132.5
150.0
132.5
74.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bulatova Alena 35.0 60.00 30.11
Teen 3
1
Dorozhkina Veronika 20.0 54.20 18.72
Junior
1
Berezovets Anastasiya 62.5 56.60 56.45
Open
1
Klevakina Mariya 50.0 48.00 51.68
Masters 1
1
Asmankina Natalya 30.0 99.90 17.97
Masters 2
1
Kabaeva Svetlana 80.0 119.10 51.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Amindzhonov Dzhonibek 50.0 49.60 50.31
2
Baturin Konstantin 65.0 68.70 46.45
3
Muradyan David 30.0 46.70 32.48
Teen 2
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 62.5 53.70 57.31
2
Klimov Maksim 80.0 68.60 57.24
3
Kvashnin Evgeniy 80.0 73.65 53.93
4
Borodinov Nikolay 67.5 69.90 47.52
5
Pinin Nikita 52.5 54.70 47.14
Teen 3
1
Smyshlyaev Nikita 90.0 58.10 75.65
2
Kislitsyn Mikhail 45.0 59.60 36.83
3
Sordiya Timur 50.0 89.20 29.43
Junior
1
Belnitskiy Arsentiy 67.5 44.30 78.02
2
Borodinov Petr 122.5 84.50 74.64
3
Kochiev Dmitriy 65.0 52.50 61.17
4
Murzin Aleksey 70.0 68.30 50.28
5
Finogenov Dmitriy 52.5 57.00 45.05
6
Pulin Ivan 65.0 75.00 43.19
Open
1
Shilovskiy Aleksandr 145.0 85.60 87.59
2
Nigamatullin Din 120.0 67.40 87.22
3
Simanov Igor 105.0 63.00 81.28
4
Trikin Aleksandr 102.5 62.80 79.59
5
Chushkin Pavel 117.5 79.10 74.99
6
Simonov Nikita 117.5 79.40 74.78
7
Pastukhov Evgeniy 132.5 103.00 72.54
8
Kabaev Deonis 117.5 90.40 68.60
9
Ivanov Dmitriy 97.5 71.60 67.26
10
Knyazkin Aleksey 95.0 70.20 66.63
Masters 1
1
Shilovskiy Aleksandr 145.0 85.60 89.17
2
Zavarukhin Sergey 125.0 72.50 85.35
3
Byzov Evgeniy 132.5 106.20 74.00
4
Stroganov Vladimir 105.0 72.10 72.02
5
Aleksanov Eduard 57.5 57.90 48.66
6
Amutnykh Aleksandr 50.0 59.60 41.05
Masters 2
1
Bobin Evgeniy 105.0 85.30 72.73
Masters 5
1
Koval Georgiy 85.0 65.30 108.10
2
Nagalyuk Volodymyr 80.0 90.55 84.45