Search competitions

PFO open bench press and deadlift championship "Volga Power"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS
Women
Category 40 kg
1Avdeenko MaryanaT12004Saratov35.00253037.530
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kusmartsev SaveliyT12001Krasnoarmeysk34.5032.53537.537.5
2Sokolov KirillT12001Krasnoarmeysk49.3032.53537.53535.48
Category 60 kg
1Ryabinin AntonT11999Saratov59.905560656552.92
1Orekhov SergeyM31962Krasnoarmeysk59.0077.582.587.582.582.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Beketov MikhailT21996Saratov63.308592.592.58565.50
Category 75 kg
1. Troyashkin AnatoliyO1989Penza74.00140150152.5152.5102.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Otchin AleksandrO1985Nizhniy Lomov81.20172.5177.5182.5177.5111.15
Category 90 kg
1Frolov SergeyT21996Saratov89.7090132.5132.59052.79
1Borodin ArtemJ1992Saratov86.50137.5147.5152.5152.591.50
2Bulanov AlekseyJ1992Saratov88.00122.5127.5132.5127.575.67
1Upolovnikov NikolayO1980Saratov89.80200207.5207.5121.62
2Katkov AleksandrO1983Engels89.00165172.5177.5177.5106.20
3Doronin IvanO1985Saratov89.10160170175175
Kamyshov ArtemO1986Saratov89.5011513016013076.35
1Boronin DmitriyM51951Saratov89.70140145150145149.25
Category 100 kg
1Koloyarov AlekseyT31994Saratov99.40157.5167.5167.5157.587.49
1Borschev AleksandrO1986Saratov99.50190200207.5200111.06
2Bochkarev PavelO1986Engels95.70165165172.516593.34
1Kunichkin AlekseyM11973Saratov99.0016518018016591.82
2Shlykov VladimirM11972Saratov95.6014014515515587.99
Category 110 kg
1Rakhmanov VyacheslavO1968Saratov104.50200210212.5210
2Gorbachev VladimirO1988Pugachev109.20180192.5202.5192.5103.49
3Medvedkov DmitriyO1987Balashov109.4016517518018096.70
1Rakhmanov VyacheslavM21968Saratov104.50200210212.5210
Category 140 kg
1Kvasov OlegO1977Engels133.00220240250240122.71
2Volchkov SergeyO1984Saratov125.4014515516015580.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kvasov Oleg 122.71 240 @ 133.00
2 Upolovnikov Nikolay 121.62 207.5 @ 89.80
3 Otchin Aleksandr 111.15 177.5 @ 81.20
4 Borschev Aleksandr 111.06 200 @ 99.50
5 Katkov Aleksandr 106.20 177.5 @ 89.00
6 Gorbachev Vladimir 103.49 192.5 @ 109.20
7 . Troyashkin Anatoliy 102.42 152.5 @ 74.00
8 Medvedkov Dmitriy 96.70 180 @ 109.40
9 Bochkarev Pavel 93.34 165 @ 95.70
10 Volchkov Sergey 80.68 155 @ 125.40
Masters
1 Boronin Dmitriy 149.25 145 @ 89.70
2 Kunichkin Aleksey 91.82 165 @ 99.00
3 Shlykov Vladimir 87.99 155 @ 95.60
4 Orekhov Sergey 82.16 82.5 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Koloyarov Aleksey 87.49 157.5 @ 99.40
2 Beketov Mikhail 65.50 85 @ 63.30
3 Ryabinin Anton 52.92 65 @ 59.90
4 Frolov Sergey 52.79 90 @ 89.70
5 Sokolov Kirill 35.48 35 @ 49.30
Juniors
1 Borodin Artem 91.50 152.5 @ 86.50
2 Bulanov Aleksey 75.67 127.5 @ 88.00