Search competitions

Worlds NPA Golden Tiger 7, BP AM,Elite BP

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Egorova LyudmilaT1199944.003035403538.78
Category 48 kg
1Zavrukhina MariyaT1200046.00354042.542.545.45
1Pavlovskaya AnnaT2199746.3547.5505555 (58)58.47
1Toporkova NadezhdaO198647.6037.54042.54041.62
Category 52 kg
1Shagalina IrinaT1199849.4027.53232.527.527.77
1Kumuts SvetlanaT3199549.65758082.58080.46
1Vorobyeva RaisaJ199152.005560656562.96
2Kadnikova AnastasiyaJ199651.605560605553.61
3Sagaydak YanaJ199052.005555605553.27
1Ber NatalyaO198151.3062.567.572.567.566.10
2Kadnikova AnastasiyaO199651.605560605553.61
1Kushkova ElenaM2196751.00606062.562.565.74
Category 56 kg
1Fadeeva EkaterinaT3199554.756570706560.35
1Krapivina EkaterinaO198855.75404036.59
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsova TatyanaJ199157.40556062.562.555.80
2Zaborskikh DaryaJ198958.505060605043.94
1Volodina NatalyaO197856.156572.572.572.565.92
2Solonenko TatyanaO198159.3052.552.557.552.545.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Osipova EkaterinaT1199766.605055555039.39
1Biryucheva InnaT2199667.007080
8580
62.70
1Skopina AlisaJ199066.0057.562.56565
1Biryucheva InnaO199667.007080858062.70
2Zaytseva EkaterinaO198767.50505557.557.544.72
1Bulatova MarinaM1197266.20404031.77
1Vadyunina ElenaM2196863.60606567.56555.80
Category 75 kg
1Taganova IrinaT1199870.804550605037.60
1Grigoryeva AnnaO198473.0062.567.5707051.51
2Stefanchuk AlenaO198969.4050
55605541.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Kazankova OlgaO197980.508090959061.69
2Slobodchikova AnnaO198182.008090908054.09
3Babyk EkaterinaO198879.60404547.547.532.83
Men
Category 52 kg
1Smorodskikh AndreyT1199850.00657072.57069.76
2Fedorov VladimirT1199851.30556067.56058.00
3Vedrov DmitriyT1200043.003535404047.99
4Kutukov VladislavT1200049.303540454040.54
1Bychkov EvgeniyT2199748.656570757577.25
2Zakharov ArtemT2199650.20556062.562.561.99
Vovk IgorT2199651.35100110110
1Slizkov YuriyT3199548.106570757578.32
Category 56 kg
1Bogun SergeyT1199954.5095100100100 (102.5)90.16
2Koval EvgeniyT1200055.2057.562.562.557.551.11
1Leyderman DmitriyT2199752.80707577.577.5
72.45
1Onosov NikolayJ199254.6010010511011098.98
Category 60 kg
1Likhachev AntonT1199859.408585959578.02
1Petrov AlekseyT2199559.8510511011011095.14
1Sukhanov AleksandrT3199560.006567.567.567.554.86
1Mikhaylov PetrJ199058.7010011011010083.15
2Larin AndreyJ199257.709510010095
Zanakhov MaratJ198958.25105
1Kalaychev YanisO198559.70150162.5165162.5132.76
2Larin AndreyO199257.7095100100100
3Mukharramov NailO198860.0080901009073.15
Category 67.5 kg
1Abzaev NikitaT1199866.208590959570.18
2Likhanov TimofeyT1199863.907072.57572.555.36
3Kudryavtsev VladislavT1200164.00657072.57053.38
4Vadyunin DaniilT1200163.30505557.55542.38
Pyatovskiy RodionT1199861.406567.570
1Zavarzin NikitaT2199562.2010511011511590.15
2Ustkachkintsev IvanT2199767.109597.5102.597.571.15
3Bykov IvanT2199763.1095951009573.43
4Tsvirko RudolfT2199664.50909597.59571.90
5Boykov VyacheslavT2199562.205560705543.11
1Noskov AntonT3199366.00132.5140147.5140103.71
2Pivkin MikhailT3199567.0012513013012591.34
3Storozhkov VyacheslavT3199461.10102.5110110102.581.78
1Speranskiy KirillJ198966.75130130142.5142.5104.48
2Maklakov AlekseyJ199263.40130135140140107.72
3Madolimov MekhrodzhJ199166.20130140142.5140103.42
4Putintsev ViktorJ199166.00125130135135100.01
5Morozov IvanJ199365.40100107.5115107.580.31
6Nekrasov DmitriyJ199163.1010510011510581.15
1Morozov VasiliyO198367.40145152.5152.5145105.39
2Zagray SergeyO198566.5013013513513095.64
3Okulov KonstantinO198767.3011512512512590.98
4Klimtsev NikolayO198764.30110117.5122.5117.5 (122.5)89.19
5Kadochnikov AndreyO198864.20100100110100
6Trubinov AleksandrO198760.80951001009576.18
7Mukharramov NailO198860.00808065.02
8Gribanov AleksandrO67.50607072.56043.55
Betev AlekseyO198964.00140145145
1Sokolov AlekseyM2196366.5010510510710588.37
1Ryavkin SergeyM3195964.40909510595
1Fargeslikh ShmuelM6194666.009510010095141.46
Category 75 kg
1Petrov IlyaT1199973.709095959564.00
1Yazovskikh YaroslavT2199773.7512513214014094.28
2Godovalov AndreyT2199669.4012513013013092.08
3Odinokov DenisT2199574.5012013014013086.84
4Gorbachev ArtemT2199668.4011012012011078.91
5Valov AlekseyT2199775.00909597.59563.13
6Nedelko EvgeniyT2199672.50556067.56040.97
Meshkov NikitaT2199673.90105105105
1Lelin EvgeniyT3199473.60135142.5147.5142.596.12
2Umakhanov AlbertT3199574.0512013014013087.26
3Pisarev AleksandrT3199473.30115115117.511577.82
2Kurbatov ViktorJ199274.95140147.5150147.598.07
3Volodin AlekseyJ199373.5014014514514597.90
4Novitskiy ArtemJ199274.0013013514013590.67
5Shaykhutdinov AleksandrJ199272.8011512514012585.06
6Ladyshkin MaksimJ199075.0011512513012583.06
7Grigoryev RomanJ199069.0011511512011581.87
1Babin IlyaO198073.65170175180175
2Mamaliev ElbrusO199174.10162.5170
177.5170
3Umyarov DmitriyO197874.25150160165160107.17
4Ladyzhnikov SergeyO198675.00155160165160
5Razzhivin SergeyO197574.95150155157.5157.5104.72
6Kobyzov KonstantinO198573.80145150152.514597.59
7Tsarev VitaliyO197573.95130140145
14597.44
8Yanchenko AlekseyO198573.9513514515014597.44
9Safin RustamO197873.5012013014014094.53
10Gulanin ArmenO198373.75132.514014014094.28
11Zavalin AlekseyO197674.0013013514014094.02
12Lapin AlekseyO198674.4013013014014093.62
13Maslakov DenisO198275.0013513513589.71
14Vorobyev EvgeniyO198473.0012012513013088.26
15Avilkin AleksandrO198274.70115125127.5127.584.99
16Khamiev DmitriyO198573.00117.512512512584.86
17Repyakh KonstantinO198773.05117.512512512584.83
18Kharlamov AntonO73.1011512512512584.78
19Baryshev AntonO198473.40117.512512512584.50
20Parshukov VladislavO198174.3012012512512583.68
21Kotlovanov AndreyO198471.7010511011511579.24
Bludin AlekseyO198274.70140140140
Zorin KonstantinO198074.00125125
1Kiryakov SergeyM1197174.7012514014012584.07
1Zabolotnev VladimirM2196871.65150160160150108.37
2Vasilvitskiy DmitriyM2196674.40145147.5150145105.88
3Ermakov VyacheslavM2196474.30130140147.5140104.68
4Gurov VladimirM2196474.6012012512512091.61
1Makarov ValentinM3196372.8012012512512095.79
1Baluev AleksandrM4195574.10125135125128.71
2Bakhtiyarov RavilM4196175.00100110122.511090.56
1Zyablikov IvanM6194874.509095100100 (105)128.26
1Baranov ValeriyM7194073.809095100100139.71
Category 82.5 kg
1Kolonichenko DmitriyT1199878.25951001009561.11
2Novruzov MuradT1199879.0077.580858051.10
3Melnikov StanislavT1199880.8070757547.88
1Zagoskin AntonT2199778.6013013514013586.56
2Nagibin StanislavT2199681.80115125132.5132.582.55
3Zubakin IlyaT2199681.90100110127.511068.46
1Kharitonov AleksandrT3199481.00125132.5140132.583.12
2Anufriev IvanT3199478.7010511011010567.25
1Vasin MaximJ199178.45165172.5172.5165
2Kunygin IlyaJ198981.50155160167.5155 (167.5)96.80
3Shvetsov SergeyJ199081.0014015015015094.10
4Dobrovolskiy DenisJ199281.2013014015015093.93
5Alekseenko NikolayJ198980.8014014015014089.38
6Pushilin MaksimJ199181.6014014014087.37
7Kazakov DmitriyJ199076.90125132.5132.5125
Gusenov NurmukhammadJ199181.30140140140
1Alyaev AleksandrO198482.00167.5170172.5172.5109.00
2Novokshonov NikolayO197379.40155160162.5162.5103.42
3Kolymagin EvgeniyO198780.35155160162.5162.5102.54
4Kuznetsov KonstantinO198381.40155155162.5162.5101.58
5Lebedev AnatoliyO198981.3515515596.94
6Fomin EvgeniyO198679.9014515015015095.03
7Polyanskiy IlyaO198981.4015015015015093.77
8Nizaev RinatO198778.8014014514514592.79
9Mokichev RomanO198280.7014014514514591.21
10Nagovitsin AlekseyO198277.1014015015014091.07
11Lyapustin AlekseyO197681.50135140142.514087.43
12Khlebnikov AndreyO198380.40132.5132.513513585.14
13Schekalev SergeyO197981.50132.513514013584.31
14Kozlikhin VladimirO198181.7012512513013081.06
15Nesterov EvgeniyO198181.3011512012512578.21
16Osminin NikolayO197580.408590959559.92
1Dorzhitarov YuriyM1197182.50145147.5150147.592.17
2Tomilov DenisM1197280.5014014515014591.64
3Prokofyev SergeyM1197279.70100127.5132.5127.580.92
4Mishurinskiy VasiliyM1196881.20120127.5132.5127.582.32
1Fattakhov RishatM2196782.50145155162.5162.5 (167.5)107.58
2Gutsevich AleksandrM2196682.50132.5135142.513591.30
3Kurilov AleksandrM2196781.3011512012512080.26
1Volodin IgorM3196282.00135142.5142.5142.5105.62
2Pankov YuriyM3196281.8011011011511586.26
1Lisitsa ValeriyM4195681.759510010510593.59
1Tikhomirov KonstantinM5195281.85125137.5140140148.20
1Tsoriev EldarM6194681.55125132.5137132.5166.27
1Demin AleksandrM7194179.50100110110100131.99
2Yakushov VyacheslavM7194182.50100100100128.57
3Biserov AleksandrM7194375.7572.577.572.5
1Puzhaev NikolayM8193581.15102.5107.5110107.5140.49
Category 90 kg
1Bukharin AleksandrT1199988.10130135
137.5135 (137.5)80.06
2Koryakin SvyatoslavT1200087.9010010510510059.39
1Kataev VladimirT2199688.70140145147.5147.587.10
1Akhmadiev RuslanT3199587.90160165170170100.96
2Rubanov IvanT3199587.80122127.513013077.26
3Kazantsev PavelT3199488.60125130132.513076.83
Chernyshev IvanT3199486.80107.5107.5
1Rybalov EvgeniyJ199390.0015515516016093.65
2Eryashev MaksimJ199188.80147.5152.5155152.589.99
3Oboskalov DmitriyJ199189.2014014515015088.28
4Vlasov AndreyJ199187.3014515515514586.49
5Chubarev AlekseyJ199085.30130137.5142.5142.586.28
6Kovalev MikhailJ199088.50130137.5140137.581.32
1Galaida AndreiO197289.40190200202.5202.5119.01
2Matveev MaksimO198188.15192.5202.5202.5192.5
3Kovazhenko KonstantinO197889.70185190190190111.44
4Trofimov AndreyO198386.80175180185185110.74
5Alyaev AnatoliyO198490.00180185190185108.28
6Gapkin VladimirO197587.50180187.5190180107.21
7Loskutov AndreyO198187.90160170175175103.93
8Valeev AleksandrO198389.45175180180175102.81
9Kozhevin AleksandrO197989.50165172.5172.5172.5101.31
10Dirun MikhailO198687.60155165170170101.18
11Yakovlev LeonidO198587.60170170172.5170101.18
12Kislyakov SergeyO198788.60150160170170100.47
13Umakhanov MagomedO198889.1014515516016094.22
14Selezenkov VladislavO198687.7015015515592.18
15Shukshin PavelO198089.70150155157.515590.91
16Shikin AlekseyO198386.60140147.5150147.588.43
17Maslov VladimirO198589.90145147.5155147.586.39
18Chernikov MaksimO198989.5014515514585.16
19Raskovalov AndreyO198485.10130130137.5137.583.38
20Polyanskiy GennadiyO197887.65137.5137.5155137.581.81
21Mamaev VladimirO198889.20135137.5140137.580.92
22Polurgudov DmitriyO197888.75132.5137.5137.5132.578.21
23Oykher AleksandrO197389.1511512011567.70
Larin DenisO198288.60155155155
Glazkov EvgeniyO198286.20165170172.5
1Pershin EduardM1197088.40190200207.5207.5125.01
2Galaida AndreiM1197289.40190200202.5202.5119.37
3Kalinin AndreyM1197288.6014515515515591.61
4Kalinichev VladislavM1197087.7014014515014587.78
5Netesov GenadiyM1197190.0014015515514082.68
6Novikov OlegM1197085.6013514014013583.02
1Aptukov RafaelM2196888.90160165170165101.97
2Rubanov YuriyM2196789.55157162.515798.53
1Noritsyn AndreyM3196388.60150155160160110.92
2Gumarov DilyusM3196086.85100110117.511084.32
1Khudyakov MikhailM4195588.10135140145145131.99
2Lomatskiy VladimirM4195587.00110120120110100.94
1Zenkov NikolayM5195089.80120130136130133.72
2Kotov YuriyM5195187.10120125130125131.03
Category 100 kg
1Bykov AlekseyT1199894.0010511511511565.67
1Cherepanov ArtemT2199695.6010511512012067.92
2Kazantsev KirillT2199799.1010511512011563.97
3Sadov AlekseyT21997100.00110110117.511060.94
1Sharapov ArkadiyT3199598.40147.5147.5152.5152.585.11
2Karamalak NikitaT3199495.20130137.5137.5137.577.99
3Avdyukov ArtemT3199498.60135142.5142.513575.26
1Darnopykh ValeriyJ199397.50155162.5162.591.08
2Valitov RuslanJ199298.90142.5147.5152.5147.582.13
1Smirnov VadimO198299.70192.5197.5197.5197.5109.57
2Gonin IlyaO197896.40187.5195200195109.90
3Schukin VladimirO198097.20187.5193195.5193
4Kalyagin AleksandrO198396.65190195195190106.95
5Prozorov AleksandrO197399.00187.5187.5195187.5104.34
6Petrov VladimirO196899.00177.5177.5185185102.95
7Kamenskikh EduardO198895.00162.5175180180102.20
8Belonogov PavelO198696.00162.517017017096.02
9Nikiforov SergeyO198296.70167.517017095.66
10Rubtsov MaksimO198698.4517018018017094.86
11Rusakov DmitriyO197898.60170195197.517094.78
12Gorbunov YuriyO198693.6016016517016594.43
13Tsygurov DmitriyO198697.0016516516516592.71
14Yuzikov VitaliyO198398.20157.5157.5162.5157.587.98
15Novitskiy AndreyO197598.10155162.5162.515586.63
16Sharovatov SergeyO1978100.00155162.5162.515585.87
17Shaydaev MagomedO198691.70152.5162.5162.5152.588.30
18Komarovskiy MaksimO197793.25145152.5155152.587.47
19Vazhnov AndreyO198494.55150162.5162.515085.40
20Kadnikov StanislavO198198.3015015515515083.75
21Vorobyev AleksandrO197797.60142.5147.5147.5142.579.83
22Kovalev EvgeniyO198896.60137.5142.5142.5137.577.41
23Bochkovskiy FeliksO198794.70125132.513513576.79
24Levchenko AndreyO1979100.0011012511060.94
Kulnin SergeyO197399.15155162.5162.5
Andrievskiy AlekseyO198198.80137.5137.5137.5
Tagankin AndreyO198495.65167.5
Kutdusov AlmirO197794.40110110125
1Synkov VasiliyM1197299.90192.5200207.5200111.19
2Beloglazov VladimirM1196999.90182192.5192.5182104.01
3Tabukkov DmitriyM11972100.00180187.5187.5180100.02
4Matveev SergeyM1197399.60170177.5182.5177.598.51
5Samogin AleksandrM1197299.60162.517017517094.63
6Ryabokon OlegM1197092.75162.5167.5170167.598.10
7Kozmirenko OlegM1196998.00165177.5177.516595.11
8Serikov DmitriyM1196993.5015015515088.57
9Byazrov GamletM1196996.90140147.5150147.584.42
1Petrov VladimirM2196899.00177.5177.5185185107.89
2Nikonov VladimirM2196694.70165170177.5170103.37
3Kazantsev IvanM2196794.40155160162.5162.598.96
4Loskutnikov AleksandrM2196493.8014014515014594.83
5Kamran AlizadaM2196494.8012013013513082.55
6Kandaurov VasiliyM21966100.0013013513513078.65
1Kazhaev ValeriyM3196396.45157.5162.5165165109.06
2Dobrin BorisM3195997.50157.5157.5162.5157.5117.41
3Gorelov AnatoliyM3196294.90137.5142.5142.5137.594.05
1Chernyshev AleksandrM4195798.20125132.5132.512599.85
Category 110 kg
1Prokin VadimT11998105.6080858546.13
1Elikhin IlyaT21996106.50115122.5122.5122.566.31
1Mordvinov VitaliyO1987108.50205210215215115.76
2Chernyshev DenisO1985109.00200210210210112.92
3Ivanushkin VasiliyO1988106.1014517017817896.46
4Fadeev EvgeniyO1967105.0017017517517595.15
5Davydov VasiliyO1982107.00167.5172.5172.5172.593.24
6Sivakov DmitriyO1981105.90155167.5167.5167.590.82
7Fedyanin ArtemO1988107.20160167.5167.5167.590.48
8Nazimov EvgeniyO1977109.25155162.5167.5167.590.03
9Pavlenko IvanO1985107.00130147.5152.5152.582.43
11Shishkin AlekseyO1981107.1014515015515081.06
12Trenikhin SergeyO1981105.3015015081.48
Manamsa EvgeniyO1987109.20160167.5167.5
Fedotov AleksandrO1989108.90185
Kudryavtsev SergeyO1974107.10167.5167.5
1Belyaev AleksandrM11972103.70170177.518018098.57
Korovin EvgeniyM11969108.90162.5162.5162.5
Fomichev AndreyM11970106.70155157.5157.5
1Fadeev EvgeniyM21967105.00170175175175101.71
1Tovstukha SergeyM31963103.70185185190190121.69
2Shadrin VyacheslavM31958101.20157.5157.5157.5115.48
3Bytov YuriyM31958101.2012513013513095.32
4Emelkin YuriyM31962100.6011511512011576.51
1Poluektov AleksandrM41957104.00172.5180180172.5134.56
2Sheryakov AleksandrM41957108.40167.5172.5172.5172.5132.83
Category 125 kg
1Lemeschenko EvgeniyT31995117.80180190200190100.51
1Musenko YuriyJ1991117.6016517517516587.30
2Shtefan BogdanJ1991115.9014016017016084.90
1Ogloblin DenisO1967117.30200205207.5207.5 (213)109.85
2Lomakin SergeyO1982121.90190202.5202.519099.75
3Kolomitsev MaksimO1979123.7018019019018094.10
4Kiselev SergeyO1980123.7017017517517088.88
Sharov AndreyO1974120.30205205205
1Pshenichnyy NikolayM11971115.40182.5192197.5197.5105.82
2Karamalak PavelM11973124.40190190197.5197.5103.08
3Kharlamov SergeyM11969116.60180180195195 (202.5)
1Ogloblin DenisM21967117.30200205207.5207.5 (213)117.43
2Mozyrev KonstantinM21968122.3016017517516087.96
1Fakhrutdinov RavilM31962111.30160170180170
2Sichev AleksandrM31960110.90150150155150102.88
1Korniets VladimirM41954118.00130135140135113.51
Category 140 kg
1Vedernikov NikitaT21996126.25165172.5172.516585.72
1Pirtskhelava GeorgyJ1991125.25180180185wj185wj (190)
1Belyy DmitriyO1972137.10200207.5210200101.32
2Schukin NikolayO1974138.0015516517016583.42
Khudyakov SergeyO1975129.50220230230
1Belyy DmitriyM11972137.10200207.5210200101.62
1Mineyev AlexanderM41953127.5090100135100
Category +140 kg
1Karpov StanislavO1971157.00200207.5212.5207.5100.87
2Ber ValentinO1975143.20170182.5190182.5
91.23
1Karpov StanislavM11971157.00200207.5212.5207.5101.77
1Lazarev SergeyM31960141.9011012013012077.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kalaychev Yanis 132.76 162.5 @ 59.70
2 Galaida Andrei 119.01 202.5 @ 89.40
3 Mordvinov Vitaliy 115.76 215 @ 108.50
4 Chernyshev Denis 112.92 210 @ 109.00
5 Kovazhenko Konstantin 111.44 190 @ 89.70
6 Trofimov Andrey 110.74 185 @ 86.80
7 Gonin Ilya 109.90 195 @ 96.40
8 Ogloblin Denis 109.85 207.5 (213) @ 117.30
9 Smirnov Vadim 109.57 197.5 @ 99.70
10 Alyaev Aleksandr 109.00 172.5 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Tsoriev Eldar 166.27 132.5 @ 81.55
2 Tikhomirov Konstantin 148.20 140 @ 81.85
3 Fargeslikh Shmuel 141.46 95 @ 66.00
4 Puzhaev Nikolay 140.49 107.5 @ 81.15
5 Baranov Valeriy 139.71 100 @ 73.80
6 Poluektov Aleksandr 134.56 172.5 @ 104.00
7 Zenkov Nikolay 133.72 130 @ 89.80
8 Sheryakov Aleksandr 132.83 172.5 @ 108.40
9 Khudyakov Mikhail 131.99 145 @ 88.10
10 Demin Aleksandr 131.99 100 @ 79.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Noskov Anton 103.71 140 @ 66.00
2 Akhmadiev Ruslan 100.96 170 @ 87.90
3 Lemeschenko Evgeniy 100.51 190 @ 117.80
4 Lelin Evgeniy 96.12 142.5 @ 73.60
5 Petrov Aleksey 95.14 110 @ 59.85
6 Yazovskikh Yaroslav 94.28 140 @ 73.75
7 Godovalov Andrey 92.08 130 @ 69.40
8 Pivkin Mikhail 91.34 125 @ 67.00
9 Bogun Sergey 90.16 100 (102.5) @ 54.50
10 Zavarzin Nikita 90.15 115 @ 62.20
Juniors
1 Maklakov Aleksey 107.72 140 @ 63.40
2 Speranskiy Kirill 104.48 142.5 @ 66.75
3 Madolimov Mekhrodzh 103.42 140 @ 66.20
4 Putintsev Viktor 100.01 135 @ 66.00
5 Onosov Nikolay 98.98 110 @ 54.60
6 Kurbatov Viktor 98.07 147.5 @ 74.95
7 Volodin Aleksey 97.90 145 @ 73.50
8 Kunygin Ilya 96.80 155 (167.5) @ 81.50
9 Shvetsov Sergey 94.10 150 @ 81.00
10 Dobrovolskiy Denis 93.93 150 @ 81.20
Women
Open
1 Ber Natalya 66.10 67.5 @ 51.30
2 Volodina Natalya 65.92 72.5 @ 56.15
3 Biryucheva Inna 62.70 80 @ 67.00
4 Kazankova Olga 61.69 90 @ 80.50
5 Slobodchikova Anna 54.09 80 @ 82.00
6 Kadnikova Anastasiya 53.61 55 @ 51.60
7 Grigoryeva Anna 51.51 70 @ 73.00
8 Solonenko Tatyana 45.61 52.5 @ 59.30
9 Zaytseva Ekaterina 44.72 57.5 @ 67.50
10 Stefanchuk Alena 41.95 55 @ 69.40
Masters
1 Kushkova Elena 65.74 62.5 @ 51.00
2 Vadyunina Elena 55.80 65 @ 63.60
3 Bulatova Marina 31.77 40 @ 66.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kumuts Svetlana 80.46 80 @ 49.65
2 Biryucheva Inna 62.70 80 @ 67.00
3 Fadeeva Ekaterina 60.35 65 @ 54.75
4 Pavlovskaya Anna 58.47 55 (58) @ 46.35
5 Zavrukhina Mariya 45.45 42.5 @ 46.00
6 Osipova Ekaterina 39.39 50 @ 66.60
7 Egorova Lyudmila 38.78 35 @ 44.00
8 Taganova Irina 37.60 50 @ 70.80
9 Shagalina Irina 27.77 27.5 @ 49.40
Juniors
1 Vorobyeva Raisa 62.96 65 @ 52.00
2 Kuznetsova Tatyana 55.80 62.5 @ 57.40
3 Kadnikova Anastasiya 53.61 55 @ 51.60
4 Sagaydak Yana 53.27 55 @ 52.00
5 Zaborskikh Darya 43.94 50 @ 58.50