Search competitions

Open BP European Cup

FederationNational Powerlifting Association (NPA)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datenov 29 – 30, 2014
Number of lifters202
Added byPete Kravtsov december 4, 2014
ID18823
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Deryabina KarinaO1992Perm48.0052.55557.557.559.43
1Natorkina ElenaO1973Moscow46.6542.54547.54547.59
1Natorkina ElenaO1973Moscow46.6542.54547.54547.59
2Kharitonova IrinaO1990Perm46.9542.54547.54547.34
Category 52 kg
1Propp NatalyaO1987Perm49.955557.562.55555.04
2Boldyreva IrinaO1988Votkinsk51.5042.54547.547.546.37
3Sadilova AlenaO1988Perm50.004550504545.00
Category 56 kg
1Vshivkova ElizavetaO1985Perm53.40657072.572.568.71
1Denisova KseniyaO1998Berezniki54.4562.567.572.567.562.95
Category 60 kg
1Zavyalova AnnaO1975Perm58.4572.577.58077.568.15
2Malkova OlgaO1983Perm58.206065656052.95
1Aganina EkaterinaO1993Kirov58.555557.56057.550.50
Category 75 kg
1Gutina AleksandraO1991Perm74.0557.56062.562.545.52
Men
Category 52 kg
1Luzin VitaliyT2000Perm51.904047.552.547.545.30
1Fedoseev NikolayJ1991Osa51.6077.582.585.582.579.21
Category 56 kg
1Bychkov EvgeniyT1997Berezniki55.858592.59592.581.16
1Zyryanov GeorgiyO1989Turinsk55.6092.597.597.592.581.56
Category 60 kg
1Perunov AlekseyT1998Gornozavodsk59.80808587.587.580.12
2Vasyukov IvanT1997Perm56.55859092.58573.57
3Mochalov MaksimT2000Perm59.10707582.57561.93
Kordyushov MaksimT1998Perm58.25102.5102.5102.5
1Greynert VladislavJ1993Suksun59.2510010511011090.59
1Sultanov SergeyO1990Perm59.75125132.5137.5137.5119.12
2Derbush ViktorO1988Yekaterinbourg59.60107.5112.5117.5117.596.17
3Kataev AndreyO1983Perm59.95107.5112.5117.5112.585.89
Category 67.5 kg
1Kilin RomanT1998Chaykovskiy63.60100105107.5107.582.46
2Bychkov DmitriyT1995Berezniki63.2510010511010580.98
3Mikulich ValeriyT1995Perm61.5595100102.5102.581.19
4Kulyak AleksandrT1997Gornozavodsk62.859595959573.71
1Margaryan MartinJ1994Perm66.9511512012012087.74
1Yudintsev DenisO1986Gubakha66.85145152.5157.5157.5115.32
2Chuganaev RadikO1988Perm67.3012012513013094.61
3Antonov DmitriyO1982Perm66.75112.5117.5122.5117.586.15
Category 75 kg
1Buzmakov VladimirT1996Perm74.3511512012012080.29
2Khlebalov VladimirT1999Chernushka69.408085908560.21
3Shilov EvgeniyT1999Perm74.307580908053.55
1Tkhozhevskiy MikhailJ1994Perm74.80130132.5135132.588.23
2Sharipov DenisJ1992Chernushka72.95122.5130137.513088.31
3Schipitsyn AlexeiJ1991Chernushka74.20130135135130
87.11
4Kovin InnokentiyJ1994Chernushka74.80115120132.512079.91
1Nekrasov YaroslavO1987Tyumen74.40150160170160106.99
2Kosykh EvgeniyO1984Perm71.10120122.513013090.21
3Gabov VladimirO1983Krasnokamsk74.60130130132.513086.75
4Popkov AleksandrO1985Novoilinskiy71.45110117.512012082.92
5Yudin DmitriyO1987Perm74.908597.5107.5107.571.51
Vikharev AndreyO1976Perm73.90130137.5137.5
1Vasilvitskiy DmitriyM11966Yekaterinbourg73.95140150160150112.59
1Baranov ValeriyM21940Berezniki72.7080859090127.64
Category 82.5 kg
2Kutsenko MikhailT1997Perm82.2011012012512577.61
3Grebenkin DanilT1997Perm81.4512012512512074.98
Petrov IlyaT1999Perm82.40120125127.5
1Rudakov DenisJ1992Perm81.60145150152.5152.595.18
2Starikov DmitriyJ1991Lysva81.3514014515015093.81
3Torchilo IgorJ1991Stavropol81.1012513014014087.75
1Khudyakov AleksandrO1977Perm82.50170175180180111.47
2Alyaev AleksandrO1984Korkino81.45170175180175109.34
3Gaylis EvgeniyO1982Uralskiy80.1514515015515094.82
4Desyatkov AndreyO1989Perm82.50142.5147.5
155147.591.35
5Gagarin DmitriyO1989Chernushka81.10142.5145147.514590.89
6Ozhegov AleksandrO1981Perm80.7014014015014088.06
7Shasherin SergeyO1987Perm81.40140147.5147.514087.51
8Palkin AntonO1989Perm76.0012013013513588.79
9Zaytsev DmitriyO1984Perm79.8513013513513585.56
10Nesterov EvgeniyO1981Perm82.1012513013513583.89
11Aleksandrov VladimirO1985Perm81.3012013014013081.34
1Tomilov DenisM11972Perm82.2514015015515093.93
2Novikov OlegM11970Berezniki81.15130137.5142.5137.588.81
3Yakimov AndreyM11974Perm81.95125130137.5137.585.54
Category 90 kg
1Ageev AlekseyT1997Perm89.15117.5125132.512573.59
1Shlyakov KirillJ1992Yekaterinbourg88.0013013013513580.12
1Valeev AleksandrO1983Perm88.40185195200195115.40
2Peyas StanislavO1990Berezniki88.4016016516516597.65
3Serovaev KonstantinO1983Perm89.25150157.5160160
4Filimonenko VladimirO1981Nytva87.5514015015515592.29
5Pigalev YuriyO1980Perm89.55147.515515515591.00
6Belousov DenisO1985Perm89.8515516016015590.81
7Lebedev AleksandrO1983Perm89.1514515015014585.36
8Musharlyanov DenisO1982Perm86.90125135142.5142.585.24
9Anashkin AlekseyO1984Perm86.3012513514014084.13
10Egorov VladimirO1986Perm88.95130135137.5137.581.06
1Aptukov RafaelM11968Uralskiy89.85165170170170106.48
2Sukhoplechev OlegM11972Perm88.00140145152.5152.591.32
3Nikitin KonstantinM11974Perm89.0514515015015089.04
4Pugin AndreyM11974Perm86.8514015015014083.78
5Alikin AlekseyM11974Uralskiy89.1513514014514082.42
1Noritsyn AndreyM21963Kamyshlov89.60160160165165116.59
2Ksenushko OlegM31951Perm88.20130135140140150.16
3Mochalov AndreyM41960Perm89.50130135140140109.36
4Komkov AleksandrM51959Perm88.45125130140130106.13
5Moshechkin YuriyM61951Perm84.65105110115110121.17
Category 100 kg
1Manin AleksandrJ1991Berezniki95.20155162.517017096.42
1Melnik AlekseyO1977Lysva98.95190195200200111.34
2Starchenkov VyacheslavO1984Pervomayskiy95.45190195200195110.47
3Ivshin RomanO1978Kungur96.3017017017017095.86
4Tomash IgorO1990Donetsk96.3516516517017095.85
5Balabanov PavelO1982Chaykovskiy98.80162.5167.517017094.69
6Brikun VladislavO1986Perm98.90150162.517017094.66
7Kasatkin AndreyO1981Perm93.30155162.5162.5162.593.18
8Shukshin PavelO1980Asbest94.15160162.5167.5162.592.72
9Zubarev AleksandrO1986Perm96.90155162.5162.5162.591.36
10Tarasov DmitriyO1984Perm99.20145155162.515586.18
11Zobnin DmitriyO1982Perm98.55142.5152.5162.5152.585.05
12Bochkovskiy FeliksO1987Perm97.80135142.5147.5147.582.56
Paraskunov AlekseyO1976Asbest98.15160165165
Gilfanov ArturO1978Perm99.25142.5142.5
1Stenin AndreyM11972Perm95.5016517518017599.99
2Kazantsev IvanM11967Kamyshlov99.75165170175175106.00
3Yuzhakov SergeyM11965Perm94.70135142.5142.5142.592.73
1Rudakov AleksandrM21957Perm97.50145155162.5162.5134.80
Category 110 kg
1Lokis SergeyJ1992Perm101.50185195200200110.12
1Lokis SergeyO1992Perm101.50185195200200110.12
2Bryukhov RomanO1983Perm106.70190195195190102.79
3Fadeev EvgeniyO1967Perm108.5017518018096.91
4Tikhonov VitaliyO1988Yekaterinbourg109.00170180182.517091.41
5Zaitov RalifO1982Chaykovskiy108.20162.5167.5172.5167.590.25
6Pozdeev MikhailO1985Perm109.40135147.5152.5152.581.92
Nesterov AlekseyO1989Asbest109.30142.5147.5147.5
1Beloglazov VladimirM11969Kungur105.00180195200200113.96
2Fadeev EvgeniyM11967Perm108.50175180180105.83
3Usov SergeyM11974Berezniki108.2017018018017091.60
4Fomichev AndreyM11970Perm107.90150160167.516088.95
1Obukhov YuriyM21958Perm109.00160167.5170167.5128.79
Category 125 kg
1Bakharev VitaliyO1975Gornozavodsk115.50195200205200106.18
1Pshenichnyy NikolayM11971Solikamsk115.80190200205200108.05
2Ponomarev AleksandrM11967Yekaterinbourg116.60160170177.5177.5102.73
3Mozyrev KonstantinM11968Perm124.00167.517518017597.73
Category 140 kg
1Polyakov YuriyO1982Kungur132.90210215220220112.53
2Nikiforov AleksandrO1973Perm136.90205207.5212.5212.5107.70
3Belyy DmitriyO1972Yekaterinbourg140.00190200212.5200100.68
1Nikiforov AleksandrM11973Perm136.90205207.5212.5212.5108.02
2Belyy DmitriyM11972Yekaterinbourg140.00190200212.5200101.59
3Tupitsyn AleksandrM11973Perm126.2015015516015580.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sultanov Sergey 119.12 137.5 @ 59.75
2 Valeev Aleksandr 115.40 195 @ 88.40
3 Yudintsev Denis 115.32 157.5 @ 66.85
4 Polyakov Yuriy 112.53 220 @ 132.90
5 Khudyakov Aleksandr 111.47 180 @ 82.50
6 Melnik Aleksey 111.34 200 @ 98.95
7 Starchenkov Vyacheslav 110.47 195 @ 95.45
8 Lokis Sergey 110.12 200 @ 101.50
9 Alyaev Aleksandr 109.34 175 @ 81.45
10 Nikiforov Aleksandr 107.70 212.5 @ 136.90
Masters
1 Ksenushko Oleg 150.16 140 @ 88.20
2 Rudakov Aleksandr 134.80 162.5 @ 97.50
3 Obukhov Yuriy 128.79 167.5 @ 109.00
4 Baranov Valeriy 127.64 90 @ 72.70
5 Moshechkin Yuriy 121.17 110 @ 84.65
6 Noritsyn Andrey 116.59 165 @ 89.60
7 Beloglazov Vladimir 113.96 200 @ 105.00
8 Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy 112.59 150 @ 73.95
9 Mochalov Andrey 109.36 140 @ 89.50
10 Pshenichnyy Nikolay 108.05 200 @ 115.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kilin Roman 82.46 107.5 @ 63.60
2 Mikulich Valeriy 81.19 102.5 @ 61.55
3 Bychkov Evgeniy 81.16 92.5 @ 55.85
4 Bychkov Dmitriy 80.98 105 @ 63.25
5 Buzmakov Vladimir 80.29 120 @ 74.35
6 Perunov Aleksey 80.12 87.5 @ 59.80
7 Kutsenko Mikhail 77.61 125 @ 82.20
8 Grebenkin Danil 74.98 120 @ 81.45
9 Kulyak Aleksandr 73.71 95 @ 62.85
10 Ageev Aleksey 73.59 125 @ 89.15
Juniors
1 Lokis Sergey 110.12 200 @ 101.50
2 Manin Aleksandr 96.42 170 @ 95.20
3 Rudakov Denis 95.18 152.5 @ 81.60
4 Starikov Dmitriy 93.81 150 @ 81.35
5 Greynert Vladislav 90.59 110 @ 59.25
6 Sharipov Denis 88.31 130 @ 72.95
7 Tkhozhevskiy Mikhail 88.23 132.5 @ 74.80
8 Torchilo Igor 87.75 140 @ 81.10
9 Margaryan Martin 87.74 120 @ 66.95
10 Schipitsyn Alexei 87.11 130 @ 74.20
Women
Open
1 Vshivkova Elizaveta 68.71 72.5 @ 53.40
2 Zavyalova Anna 68.15 77.5 @ 58.45
3 Denisova Kseniya 62.95 67.5 @ 54.45
4 Deryabina Karina 59.43 57.5 @ 48.00
5 Propp Natalya 55.04 55 @ 49.95
6 Malkova Olga 52.95 60 @ 58.20
7 Aganina Ekaterina 50.50 57.5 @ 58.55
8 Natorkina Elena 47.59 45 @ 46.65
9 Kharitonova Irina 47.34 45 @ 46.95