Search competitions

Championship of the Urals Federal District.:BP Raw AM

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 52 kg
Sadilova AlenaO1988Perm51.505052.552.5
1Kondratyeva ElenaM31963Yekaterinbourg50.805052.552.552.5
Category 56 kg
1Shnayder AlisaO1986Verkhnyaya Pyshma54.4547.552.557.557.5
Category 60 kg
1Shumilova OksanaO1987Yekaterinbourg59.1552.552.56052.5
Men
Category 48 kg
Lebedev DmitriyT12001Asbest46.5547.5
Category 56 kg
1Igumnov AleksandrT21997Yekaterinbourg55.2587.592.59592.5
1Mikheev IvanJ1994Kamyshlov54.10100110115115
Category 60 kg
1Fedyaev IvanT21996Chelyabinsk58.65100110115110
2Elkin AlekseyT21996Asbest56.4582.58587.585
3Elkin SergeyT21996Asbest57.0072.57577.577.5
1Mukhin AleksandrJ1993Yekaterinbourg59.75107.5115115107.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Tyulenev ArtemT11997Asbest66.70100110115115
2Poldyaev DaniilT11997Kamyshlov66.4585909085
Category 75 kg
1Sklyarov VladislavT11995Asbest71.50110120122.5122.5
1Bakharev SergeyT31998Tavda69.759510010095
1Zolotarev AlekseyJ1993Yekaterinbourg73.25140147.5147.5140
2Tarasov FedorJ1994Yekaterinbourg71.40132.5137.5142.5137.5
1Vorobyev EvgeniyO1984Yekaterinbourg74.40140145147.5145
2Mezentsev PavelO1985Yekaterinbourg73.00110120130130
3Tikhonov MaksimO1990Kamyshlov73.50115115120120
1Makarov ValentinM31963Zlatoust72.85120125125
Category 82.5 kg
1Veprev DmitriyT31995Kamensk-Uralskiy80.10140142.5145145
1Solovey AleksandrO1985Yekaterinbourg80.10130130135135
2Shmelev AleksandrO1990Irbit78.50120147.5147.5120
Category 90 kg
1Koltyshev YuriyJ1992Yekaterinbourg88.55130135137.5137.5
2Akbulatov VyacheslavJ1990Yekaterinbourg88.30125130135130
1Gumerov KamilO1985Respublika Bashkortostan89.10152.5155157.5157.5
2Kozlikhin VladimirO1981Yekaterinbourg88.85145150150150
3Orlov DmitriyO1988Yekaterinbourg85.05135140140135
4Dmitriev KonstantinO1990Tavda87.75130135140135
5Kislitsyn OlesO1977Chelyabinskaya oblast88.05127.5135135135
Scherbinin GermanO1981Yekaterinbourg87.30120120120
1Oykher AleksandrM11973Yekaterinbourg89.80130135135130
Category 100 kg
1Novitskiy AndreyO1975Yekaterinbourg99.30152.5157.5162.5157.5
2Mamaev VladimirO1988Asbest99.80150155162.5155
3Magiyarov DenisO1977Yekaterinbourg90.15115120125120
1Komarov PetrM31958Kamensk-Uralskiy96.25150162.5162.5
Category 110 kg
2Tikhonov VitaliyO1988Yekaterinbourg107.00170177.5182.5177.5
3Gavrilin DmitriyO1991Yekaterinbourg102.30140147.5155155
DQBedenko OlegO1976Sosva105.10170180190190
1Kazantsev IvanM11967Kamyshlov102.10165170172.5172.5
2Nidental EvgeniyM11900Yekaterinbourg107.50167.5167.5167.5167.5
3Fomin SergeyM11900Karpinsk108.80150157.5157.5150
Category 140 kg
1Belyy DmitriyM11972Yekaterinbourg137.30180190200190