Search competitions

Championship of the Urals Federal District.:BP Raw AM

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
1Koltyshev Yuriymale90J1992Yekaterinbourg88.55130135137.5137.5
1Belyy Dmitriymale140M11972Yekaterinbourg137.30180190200190
2Tikhonov Vitaliymale110O1988Yekaterinbourg107.00170177.5182.5177.5
1Kazantsev Ivanmale110M11967Kamyshlov102.10165170172.5172.5
2Mamaev Vladimirmale100O1988Asbest99.80150155162.5155
1Oykher Aleksandrmale90M11973Yekaterinbourg89.80130135135130
1Mikheev Ivanmale56J1994Kamyshlov54.10100110115115
1Komarov Petrmale100M31958Kamensk-Uralskiy96.25150162.5162.5
1Veprev Dmitriymale82.5T31995Kamensk-Uralskiy80.10140142.5145145
1Makarov Valentinmale75M31963Zlatoust72.85120125125
1Vorobyev Evgeniymale75O1984Yekaterinbourg74.40140145147.5145
2Kozlikhin Vladimirmale90O1981Yekaterinbourg88.85145150150150
2Tarasov Fedormale75J1994Yekaterinbourg71.40132.5137.5142.5137.5
3Magiyarov Denismale100O1977Yekaterinbourg90.15115120125120
1Tyulenev Artemmale67.5T11997Asbest66.70100110115115
1Novitskiy Andreymale100O1975Yekaterinbourg99.30152.5157.5162.5157.5
1Kondratyeva Elenafemale52M31963Yekaterinbourg50.805052.552.552.5
1Shumilova Oksanafemale60O1987Yekaterinbourg59.1552.552.56052.5
Lebedev Dmitriymale48T12001Asbest46.5547.5
1Mukhin Aleksandrmale60J1993Yekaterinbourg59.75107.5115115107.5
3Orlov Dmitriymale90O1988Yekaterinbourg85.05135140140135
1Solovey Aleksandrmale82.5O1985Yekaterinbourg80.10130130135135
5Kislitsyn Olesmale90O1977Chelyabinskaya oblast88.05127.5135135135
Sadilova Alenafemale52O1988Perm51.505052.552.5
1Fedyaev Ivanmale60T21996Chelyabinsk58.65100110115110
2Shmelev Aleksandrmale82.5O1990Irbit78.50120147.5147.5120
2Nidental Evgeniymale110M11900Yekaterinbourg107.50167.5167.5167.5167.5
3Fomin Sergeymale110M11900Karpinsk108.80150157.5157.5150
DQBedenko Olegmale110O1976Sosva105.10170180190190
2Akbulatov Vyacheslavmale90J1990Yekaterinbourg88.30125130135130
1Gumerov Kamilmale90O1985Respublika Bashkortostan89.10152.5155157.5157.5
4Dmitriev Konstantinmale90O1990Tavda87.75130135140135
1Shnayder Alisafemale56O1986Verkhnyaya Pyshma54.4547.552.557.557.5
1Igumnov Aleksandrmale56T21997Yekaterinbourg55.2587.592.59592.5
1Zolotarev Alekseymale75J1993Yekaterinbourg73.25140147.5147.5140
2Mezentsev Pavelmale75O1985Yekaterinbourg73.00110120130130
Scherbinin Germanmale90O1981Yekaterinbourg87.30120120120
3Gavrilin Dmitriymale110O1991Yekaterinbourg102.30140147.5155155
2Elkin Alekseymale60T21996Asbest56.4582.58587.585
3Elkin Sergeymale60T21996Asbest57.0072.57577.577.5
1Sklyarov Vladislavmale75T11995Asbest71.50110120122.5122.5
2Poldyaev Daniilmale67.5T11997Kamyshlov66.4585909085
3Tikhonov Maksimmale75O1990Kamyshlov73.50115115120120
1Bakharev Sergeymale75T31998Tavda69.759510010095