Search competitions

European Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Ezhova ElenaT21997Yekaterinbourg42.9057.54570172.5194.98
Category 52 kg
Demina AnnaJ1994Yekaterinbourg51.80100
1Neustroeva TatyanaO1990Yekaterinbourg51.457542.5110227.5222.27
Category 56 kg
1Potyrina MariyaT21998Asbest54.708542.597.5225209.05
2Belyaeva ElenaT21997Sukhoy Log55.457030100200183.74
1Alabusheva AnnaO1990Yekaterinbourg55.109565130290267.82
2Ryabikova AlenaO1980Yekaterinbourg55.309050130270248.62
Category 60 kg
1Kolobova NatalyaO1982Bogdanovich60.00112.560125297.5255.94
Dokuchaeva ElenaO1985Berezovskiy59.8085
Category 75 kg
1Fedorova KseniyaT11999Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug71.606532.590187.5139.88
1Rastorgueva OlgaO1990Yekaterinbourg74.3511080130320232.38
Men
Category 56 kg
1Evstafyev IgnatT21998Asbest56.00127.585130342.5299.62
2Tomilin AleksandrT21998Kamyshlov54.7510575135315282.56
1Mikheev IvanJ1994Kamyshlov53.85175115130420383.88
Category 60 kg
1Serdyukov AntonT21997Kamyshlov58.4512585150360300.71
Category 67.5 kg
1Kvashnin NikitaT12000Kamyshlov66.2092.562.5110265195.76
1Kocheshkov StepanJ1994Talitsa67.3015095210455331.15
1Pyankov AleksandrO1983Ivdel67.10160102.5182.5445324.72
Category 75 kg
1Sharapov AndreyT21999Sukhoy Log72.20167.5120197.5485332.27
2Zakhvatov AleksandrT21998Sukhoy Log70.8515095195440306.24
1Savin KonstantinT31996Yekaterinbourg71.40150102.5177.5430297.30
1Belykh EvgeniyO1985Asbest73.10180125210515349.27
2Korshunov DmitriyO1986Yekaterinbourg68.60140100170410293.36
Bykov EvgeniyO1984Novosibirskaya oblast73.50170125222.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Kharlamov BorisT21997Permskiy Kray80.4017095192.5457.5288.55
2Baranov OlegT21998Permskiy Kray76.5517595185455297.57
3Guryev NikitaT21998Yekaterinbourg81.8013082.5170382.5238.30
1Antonov AndreyT31995Yekaterinbourg80.90185125262.5572.5359.47
1Trepakov AleksandrJ1994Chelyabinskaya oblast81.10167.5120215502.5314.97
1Kozikov MatveyO1989Yekaterinbourg81.25170120215505316.13
Roganov StanislavO1989Sukhoy Log80.60130120
Mokichev RomanO1982Chelyabinskaya oblast80.10155
Khlebnikov AndreyO1983Asbest79.00180130
Kartsev YaroslavO1989Yekaterinbourg82.00180122.5
Category 90 kg
1Melnikov StanislavT21998Sukhoy Log86.9012090180390233.30
1Baranovskiy DmitriyT31997Permskiy Kray89.95210145240595348.37
2Ibragimov ZaurT31995Yekaterinbourg89.00190122.5200512.5306.63
1Beloglazov KirillJ1991Permskiy Kray89.80205125230560328.22
1Nurov AmridimO1982Yekaterinbourg85.80215120240575346.78
2Abramyan DavidO1991Yekaterinbourg85.65210147.5215572.5345.73
3Stepanov SergeyO1988Talitsa87.25185125245555331.17
4Ivanov IvanO1985Karpinsk87.50185135222.5542.5323.11
1Myasnikov VyacheslavM11970Yekaterinbourg89.55215130220565341.99
2Rakhimov IldarM11973Ivdel89.35170115180465274.19
Category 100 kg
1Bakytov AdiletJ1991Bishkek95.90200155250605341.89
1Suslov YuriyO1986Tyumenskaya oblast98.20185150280615343.54
2Popandopulo PavelO1985Yekaterinbourg94.85190140260590335.30
3Mikov AlekseyO1978Ivdel93.45195
160220575329.42
4Kuklin DmitriyO1990Yekaterinbourg95.65190152.5190532.5301.34
Category 110 kg
Skorkin RomanO1986Permskiy Kray109.20185140242.5
1Chernavskikh ArkadiyM51953Yekaterinbourg106.90200132.5215547.5503.26
Category 125 kg
1Kudryavtsev SergeyM11974Sukhoy Log114.10210170220600319.32
Category 140 kg
1Pimurzin AnatoliyO1983Yekaterinbourg134.50265175290730372.01

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pimurzin Anatoliy 372.01 730 @ 134.50
2 Belykh Evgeniy 349.27 515 @ 73.10
3 Nurov Amridim 346.78 575 @ 85.80
4 Abramyan David 345.73 572.5 @ 85.65
5 Suslov Yuriy 343.54 615 @ 98.20
6 Popandopulo Pavel 335.30 590 @ 94.85
7 Stepanov Sergey 331.17 555 @ 87.25
8 Mikov Aleksey 329.42 575 @ 93.45
9 Pyankov Aleksandr 324.72 445 @ 67.10
10 Ivanov Ivan 323.11 542.5 @ 87.50
Masters
1 Chernavskikh Arkadiy 503.26 547.5 @ 106.90
2 Myasnikov Vyacheslav 341.99 565 @ 89.55
3 Kudryavtsev Sergey 319.32 600 @ 114.10
4 Rakhimov Ildar 274.19 465 @ 89.35
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Antonov Andrey 359.47 572.5 @ 80.90
2 Baranovskiy Dmitriy 348.37 595 @ 89.95
3 Sharapov Andrey 332.27 485 @ 72.20
4 Ibragimov Zaur 306.63 512.5 @ 89.00
5 Zakhvatov Aleksandr 306.24 440 @ 70.85
6 Serdyukov Anton 300.71 360 @ 58.45
7 Evstafyev Ignat 299.62 342.5 @ 56.00
8 Baranov Oleg 297.57 455 @ 76.55
9 Savin Konstantin 297.30 430 @ 71.40
10 Kharlamov Boris 288.55 457.5 @ 80.40
Juniors
1 Mikheev Ivan 383.88 420 @ 53.85
2 Bakytov Adilet 341.89 605 @ 95.90
3 Kocheshkov Stepan 331.15 455 @ 67.30
4 Beloglazov Kirill 328.22 560 @ 89.80
5 Trepakov Aleksandr 314.97 502.5 @ 81.10
Women
Open
1 Alabusheva Anna 267.82 290 @ 55.10
2 Kolobova Natalya 255.94 297.5 @ 60.00
3 Ryabikova Alena 248.62 270 @ 55.30
4 Rastorgueva Olga 232.38 320 @ 74.35
5 Neustroeva Tatyana 222.27 227.5 @ 51.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Potyrina Mariya 209.05 225 @ 54.70
2 Ezhova Elena 194.98 172.5 @ 42.90
3 Belyaeva Elena 183.74 200 @ 55.45
4 Fedorova Kseniya 139.88 187.5 @ 71.60