Search competitions

Perm Period Tournament

FederationNational Powerlifting Association (NPA)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datenov 14 – 15, 2015
Number of lifters207
Added byPete Kravtsov march 25, 2016
ID28588
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Polygalova OlgaO1988Perm43.4062.5656565 (66)72.80
2Propp NatalyaO1987Perm47.906062.562.56062.12
3Kuznetsova OlgaO1990Perm43.25303032.53033.69
Kalugina AllaO1995Perm47.45556060
Category 60 kg
1Zavyalova AnnaO1975Perm54.157077.577.577.572.61
2Malkova OlgaO1983Perm59.60606572.56556.24
3Aganina EkaterinaO1993Kirov58.3057.562.56562.555.09
4Sadilova AlenaO1988Perm51.605052.5555553.61
5Dudina OlesyaO1990Perm56.65455057.55045.13
Getashvili MariyaO1980Perm58.30606065
Category 67.5 kg
1Karelina AlenaO1979Yekaterinbourg67.504045554535.00
Men
Category 60 kg
1Bychkov EvgeniyT1997Berezniki58.8595100107.5107.589.16
2Vasyukov IvanT1997Perm60.0092.5100107.5107.587.38
3Kuskov RomanT1999Perm56.2077.580858069.71
1Sultanov SergeyO1990Berezniki57.10125130132.5130111.33
2Gudkov AleksandrO1987Chaykovskiy59.60110115117.511594.13
3Gereykhanov AkifO1994Yayva53.3010010510510092.47
Nezgovorov IvanO1981Perm59.80120120120
Category 67.5 kg
1Kordyushov MaksimT1998Nytva63.50107.511511511588.34
2Krokhalev AlekseyT1996Perm67.20105110112.5112.581.98
3Kashafutdinov IlyaT1998Berezniki67.2095100102.5102.574.69
4Perunov AlekseyT1998Gornozavodsk63.3092.597.510010077.06
5Anokhin IlyaT1998Chaykovskiy64.85909510010075.30
6Khlebalov VladimirT1999Chernushka66.658587.5909066.08
Gabdullin RavilT1997Nytva65.75100100100
Shustov OlegT1998Elovo67.10100100
1Margaryan MartinJ1994Perm65.90115120127.512089.02
2Knyazev AleksandrJ1994Berezniki65.95102.511011511585.25
3Bychkov DmitriyJ1995Berezniki63.409510511010580.79
4Migunov DanilaJ1995Perm60.809092.597.592.574.18
1Fedotov VladimirO1991Perm65.30120127.5127.512089.77
2Mitrakov AndreyO1988Krasnovishersk65.9012013012089.02
3Elovikov VladislavO1988Kungur61.30100110117.5117.593.45
4Khalzakov AntonO1990Chernushka66.2511011511584.89
Category 75 kg
1Novitskiy ArtemJ1992Orda73.60135137.5140137.592.74
2Sharipov DenisJ1992Chernushka75.00127.5132.5137.5132.588.05
3Berezhnoy ArtemJ1992Perm69.20120122.5125122.586.99
Tkhozhevskiy MikhailJ1994Perm74.55137.5137.5137.5
1Chuganaev RadikO1988Perm72.40140145150150102.53
2Kosykh EvgeniyO1984Perm74.90125132.5137.5132.588.14
3Beltyukov ArtemO1987Perm72.8012012513013088.47
4Gabov VladimirO1983Nytva74.65125130137.513086.71
5Petrov ArtemO1989Perm73.7010012012512584.21
6Krasilnikov AntonO1981Perm73.2012012012512081.29
7Kurenkov IgorO1978Perm73.8511512012011577.36
Morozov AnatoliyO1982Perm73.10110115115
1Nekrasov DmitriyM1963Perm74.10120125130130108.05
2Godovalov IgorM1968Uralskiy74.1010010511010576.91
Category 82.5 kg
1Godovalov AndreyT1996Uralskiy82.2016016616616099.34
2Kiryanov KirillT1998Chaykovskiy71.75112.5115115112.577.47
3Baranov OlegT1998Berezniki73.8010010511510570.67
1Antonov EduardO1974Yekaterinbourg81.55155160165160
99.89
2Kynkurogov IgorO1988Yekaterinbourg81.0514515015015094.07
3Smolyak MikhailO1992Perm81.65140147.5150147.592.01
4Bogdanov KirillO1984Perm81.20140140147.514087.67
5Busygin EvgeniyO1989Perm81.85132.514014514087.18
6Zakharov VladimirO1977Berezniki82.0512013013513081.47
7Zelenin NikolayO1985Perm81.35115122.5122.511571.92
8Teploukhov AndreyO1983Perm81.2011012012011068.88
Prokhorov SergeyO1978Suksun77.70120120125
Zaytsev DmitriyO1984Perm79.85140145147.5
Ozhegov AleksandrO1981Perm80.60147.5147.5147.5
Yakimov AleksandrO1988Berezniki81.65140142.5142.5
1Prokofyev SergeyM1972Perm80.9014515015515095.88
2Yuzhakov SergeyM1965Perm81.55130135140135101.47
3Tiunov SergeyM1968Perm81.15120125127.5127.587.23
4Chemeris AleksandrM1973Perm80.9011011512012076.70
5Teplyashin AleksandrM1957Perm79.70115122.5122.5115116.05
6Baranov ValeriyM1940Berezniki78.207577.58080107.25
Antonov EduardM1974Yekaterinbourg81.55165165165
Category 90 kg
1Sasunov MaksimT1996Perm88.3512513013513076.96
2Shishkanov AleksandrT1999Berezniki89.109510511011064.78
3Putnev MikhailT1995Berezniki87.6590901109053.55
1Kazaryan KristJ1992Kungur89.90165177.5182.5182.5106.89
2Kasymov OrkhanJ1993Azerbaijan88.30140147.5155147.587.35
Magomedov ArtikJ1994Perm88.70155155155
1Anika RobertO1991Perm89.00155160167.516095.73
2Ponomarev AntonO1989Berezniki88.60140150157.5157.593.08
3Anika AlbertO1989Perm87.85150155162.515592.09
4Zobnin DmitriyO1982Perm88.35150155157.515591.76
5Isangildinov RomanO1985Perm89.80140147.515515590.85
6Musharlyanov DenisO1982Perm86.80140145147.514586.80
7Shestakov MaksimO1986Nytva85.80140142.5142.514084.43
8Papulov AleksandrO1986Perm86.55137.5137.5152.5137.582.47
9Nizhnik DmitriyO1980Perm89.15130135137.513579.47
Oskin SergeyO1988Perm88.00142.5142.5142.5
1Aptukov RafaelM1968Uralskiy89.80160165170170
2Saprykin VladimirM1973Aleksandrovsk87.00160167.5167.516097.37
3Melentyev EvgeniyM1970Chusovoy83.70155157.5160157.5101.21
4Novikov OlegM1970Berezniki85.20130137.514014090.68
5Ozhgibesov ValeriyM1967Perm84.15130137.5137.5137.593.84
6Alikin AlekseyM1974Uralskiy88.40130135140135
7Belousov ValeriyM1974Berezniki86.40120132.5132.5132.579.79
Category 100 kg
1Melnik AlekseyO1977Lysva100.00187.5195202.5195108.03
2Manin AleksandrO1991Berezniki96.40180187.5195187.5105.68
3Valeev AleksandrO1983Perm94.30180187.5187.5180102.62
4Shadrin SergeyO1973Perm96.65175182.5182.517598.51
5Tokhtuev AndreyO1982Solikamsk97.90162.5170175170113.80
6Balabanov PavelO1982Chaykovskiy98.45167.5167.5172.5167.593.47
7Narykov OlegO1984Solikamsk92.30155160162.5162.593.73
8Eremeev VyacheslavO1987Perm100.00155157.5162.5162.590.03
9Fadeev DaniilO1978Perm97.00142.515015515587.09
10Pigalev YuriyO1980Perm98.70152.5162.5165152.584.99
11Grishin IvanO1981Perm98.15140150152.514078.23
12Suslov AleksandrO1991Uralskiy95.20135142.5142.5135
Arabyan AraratO1995Perm94.65162.5162.5162.5
Ivshin RomanO1978Kungur98.55175175180
1Stenin AndreyM1972Perm95.60165175180175100.83
2Shadrin SergeyM1973Perm96.65175182.5182.517599.39
3Tretyakov EvgeniyM1971Berezniki97.05162.5170175175103.03
4Rudakov AleksandrM1957Perm99.05140150157.5157.5139.34
Category 110 kg
1Bryukhov RomanO1983Perm108.60187.5195200200107.64
2Zaitov RalifO1982Chaykovskiy110.0018018518518096.57
3Fadeev EvgeniyO1967Perm108.70170177.5177.5177.595.51
Kochenkov AndreyO1991Perm108.90125130130
1Bakharev VitaliyM1975Gornozavodsk109.5016517518518599.66
2Malyshev PavelM1974Berezniki109.0017018018518097.66
3Usov SergeyM1974Berezniki109.4017018018518097.57
4Fadeev EvgeniyM1967Perm108.70170177.5177.5177.5109.27
Category 125 kg
1Pshenichnyy NikolayM1971Solikamsk118.60190200202.5200108.94
2Fertikov AndreyM1970Chaykovskiy111.30175180185180102.94
3Ponomarev AleksandrM1967Yekaterinbourg111.50170177.5180180110.13
4Tupitsyn AleksandrM1973Perm124.10160167.5170167.588.27
Category 140 kg
1Polyakov YuriyO1982Kungur133.20210220230220112.46
Category +140 kg
1Lazarev SergeyM1960Yekaterinbourg150.00132.5137.5142.5142.5 (145)96.93

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tokhtuev Andrey 113.80 170 @ 97.90
2 Polyakov Yuriy 112.46 220 @ 133.20
3 Sultanov Sergey 111.33 130 @ 57.10
4 Melnik Aleksey 108.03 195 @ 100.00
5 Bryukhov Roman 107.64 200 @ 108.60
6 Manin Aleksandr 105.68 187.5 @ 96.40
7 Valeev Aleksandr 102.62 180 @ 94.30
8 Chuganaev Radik 102.53 150 @ 72.40
9 Antonov Eduard 99.89 160 @ 81.55
10 Shadrin Sergey 98.51 175 @ 96.65
Masters
1 Rudakov Aleksandr 139.34 157.5 @ 99.05
2 Teplyashin Aleksandr 116.05 115 @ 79.70
3 Ponomarev Aleksandr 110.13 180 @ 111.50
4 Fadeev Evgeniy 109.27 177.5 @ 108.70
5 Pshenichnyy Nikolay 108.94 200 @ 118.60
6 Nekrasov Dmitriy 108.05 130 @ 74.10
7 Baranov Valeriy 107.25 80 @ 78.20
8 Tretyakov Evgeniy 103.03 175 @ 97.05
9 Fertikov Andrey 102.94 180 @ 111.30
10 Yuzhakov Sergey 101.47 135 @ 81.55
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Godovalov Andrey 99.34 160 @ 82.20
2 Bychkov Evgeniy 89.16 107.5 @ 58.85
3 Kordyushov Maksim 88.34 115 @ 63.50
4 Vasyukov Ivan 87.38 107.5 @ 60.00
5 Krokhalev Aleksey 81.98 112.5 @ 67.20
6 Kiryanov Kirill 77.47 112.5 @ 71.75
7 Perunov Aleksey 77.06 100 @ 63.30
8 Sasunov Maksim 76.96 130 @ 88.35
9 Anokhin Ilya 75.30 100 @ 64.85
10 Kashafutdinov Ilya 74.69 102.5 @ 67.20
Juniors
1 Kazaryan Krist 106.89 182.5 @ 89.90
2 Novitskiy Artem 92.74 137.5 @ 73.60
3 Margaryan Martin 89.02 120 @ 65.90
4 Sharipov Denis 88.05 132.5 @ 75.00
5 Kasymov Orkhan 87.35 147.5 @ 88.30
6 Berezhnoy Artem 86.99 122.5 @ 69.20
7 Knyazev Aleksandr 85.25 115 @ 65.95
8 Bychkov Dmitriy 80.79 105 @ 63.40
9 Migunov Danila 74.18 92.5 @ 60.80
Women
Open
1 Polygalova Olga 72.80 65 (66) @ 43.40
2 Zavyalova Anna 72.61 77.5 @ 54.15
3 Propp Natalya 62.12 60 @ 47.90
4 Malkova Olga 56.24 65 @ 59.60
5 Aganina Ekaterina 55.09 62.5 @ 58.30
6 Sadilova Alena 53.61 55 @ 51.60
7 Dudina Olesya 45.13 50 @ 56.65
8 Karelina Alena 35.00 45 @ 67.50
9 Kuznetsova Olga 33.69 30 @ 43.25