Search competitions

Privolzhsky FВ BP Victory Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Polygalova OlgaO1988Perm42.5562.56567.56573.94
2Shvetsova TatyanaO1988Perm47.805560605557.04
3Kharitonova IrinaO1990Perm46.6047.55047.550.27
Category 52 kg
1Propp NatalyaO1987Perm50.6057.56062.56059.42
2Sadilova AlenaO1988Perm51.605052.55552.551.17
Category 60 kg
1Zavyalova AlenaO1975Perm55.3072.575808073.66
2Malkova OlgaO1983Perm58.20556062.562.555.16
3Klyueva EkaterinaO1986Uralskiy59.1057.56062.56052.28
4Getashvili MariyaO1980Perm59.805055605547.45
5Sterlyadeva AllaO1980Chernushka59.0050555550 (55)43.63
Category 75 kg
1Khabirova ValeriyaO1988Perm72.907580858562.60
Men
Category 60 kg
1Bychkov EvgeniyT1997Berezniki57.4090951009580.90
2Trossman LevT1988Perm59.508085858065.59
3Kuskov RomanT1999Perm55.90707577.57565.74
1Greynert VladislavJ1993Perm59.0511011511595.04
2Mikulich ValeriyJ1995Perm59.60100100102.510081.85
1Sultanov SergeyO1990Berezniki56.00125135140140122.47
2Kataev AndreyO1983Perm59.40112.5117.5117.5117.596.50
3Gudkov AleksandrO1987Chaykovskiy59.6010511011011090.04
4Zyryanov GeorgiyO1989Turinsk57.3087.587.59587.574.66
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubarev SergeyT1997Orda67.50110112.5117.5112.581.65
2Kilin RomanT1998Chaykovskiy62.60105107.511011085.68
3Bychkov DmitriyT1995Berezniki64.20102.5110110102.577.92
4Furazhkov DanilaT1998Perm64.6095951059571.79
5Molodtsov ViktorT1997Perm66.9082.587.5959569.51
6Mochalov MaksimT2000Perm65.107080908060.02
1Knyazev AleksandrJ1994Berezniki65.60102.5110112.511081.95
2Davletshin RuslanJ1994Chaykovskiy63.8010511011010580.29
1Yudintsev DenisO1986Ugleuralskiy67.00147.5152.5160160116.91
2Mitrakov AndreyO1988Krasnovishersk66.20125127.5130127.594.18
Category 75 kg
1Kovin InnokentiyJ1994Chernushka74.0012513013513087.31
2Buzmakov VladimirJ1996Perm74.10127.5127.5137.5127.585.53
3Grigoryev MaksimJ1993Perm74.3012013013012080.33
Smolyak MikhailJ1992Perm74.60125132.5135
1Chuganaev RadikO1988Perm70.70130135137.513594.12
2Kosykh EvgeniyO1984Perm71.80125132.5137.5132.591.19
3Gabov VladimirO1983Nytva74.55125130137.513086.80
4Popkov AleksandrO1985Novoilinskiy72.2012512513012585.64
5Zaozerov ArtemO1980Perm72.30120125
13012585.54
6Mazhirin AlekseyO1987Krasnokamsk72.5012512513012585.35
7Ravilov ArturO1984Perm73.5012012012512584.40
8Kurenkov IgorO1978Perm74.0011012012011073.88
1Godovalov IgorM1968Perm74.45110115117.5117.583.96
2Nekrasov DmitriyM1963Perm74.0011512012011592.99
Category 82.5 kg
1Kutsenko MikhailT1997Perm80.90125130132.513081.63
2Sedinin EduardT1996Perm79.7010511011511069.82
1Khudyakov AleksandrO1977Perm80.80170175180180114.91
2Rudakov DenisO1982Perm79.8014014515015095.12
3Gagarin DmitriyO1989Chernushka82.50142.5147.515015092.90
4Ponomarev AntonO1989Berezniki81.00140147.5152.5147.592.53
5Azinbaev SergeyO1985Chernushka81.35130140147.5147.592.25
6Shasherin SergeyO1987Krasnokamsk82.50142.5142.5147.5142.588.25
7Sergeev IgorO1992Perm76.6011512513013084.98
8Yakimov AleksandrO1988Perm81.5013013013513081.19
9Teploukhov AndreyO1983Perm80.9010511011511572.21
Gaylis EvgeniyO1982Uralskiy79.50150150150
Category 90 kg
1Lobanov VsevolodJ1996Berezniki90.00130137.514514584.87
2Magomedov ArtikJ1994Perm88.2013513515513580.00
1Valeev AleksandrO1983Perm88.40185185190185109.48
2Egorov VladimirO1976Perm88.80145145147.514585.56
3Shestakov MaksimO1986Nytva90.0013014015014081.94
4Tischenko EvgeniyO1979Novoilinskiy84.90130135142.513582.00
5Suvorov NikolayO1987Perm87.3012013515512071.58
Tumoyants OlegO1983Perm87.10132.5135135
1Pugin AndreyM1974Perm87.5015516016015592.32
2Nikitin KonstantinM1974Perm87.6014515015515089.55
3Yakimov AndreyM1974Kudymkar82.20135140142.5142.588.48
4Alikin AlekseyM1974Uralskiy88.5013514014514082.80
5Yuzhakov SergeyM1965Perm88.0013514014013593.98
6Moshechkin YuriyM1951Perm88.30110115120115127.01
Category 100 kg
1Arabyan AraratT1995Perm93.40142.5142.5142.5142.5 (162.5)81.65
2Kuznetsov RomanT1995Berezniki97.0012012513012570.24
1Ivshin RomanO1978Kungur98.70167.5172.5177.5177.598.92
2Zubarev AleksandrO1986Perm96.3016517017017095.86
3Zobnin DmitriyO1982Perm97.80150162.5167.5167.593.75
4Balabanov PavelO1982Perm98.3016517017016592.12
5Serovaev KonstantinO1983Perm94.70157.5165165157.5
6Tokhtuev AndreyO1982Solikamsk99.10145155162.515586.23
7Narykov OlegO1984Solikamsk94.20145155162.514582.71
8Parfenov NikitaO1990Perm99.80135140142.514077.63
9Suslov AleksandrO1991Uralskiy98.0013013513513072.68
Pigalev YuriyO1980Perm98.10155155155
1Shadrin SergeyM1973Perm97.50165175182.5182.5102.60
2Tretyakov EvgeniyM1971Perm98.20150162.5167.5167.596.47
3Dobrin BorisM1959Perm99.00162.5165167.5167.5128.64
Category 110 kg
1Fadeev EvgeniyO1967Perm106.8017518018097.34
2Zaitov RalifO1982Chaykovskiy109.3017018018518096.71
3Dudin IvanO1983Perm108.80160167.5175167.590.12
Gilfanov ArturO1978Perm100.40147.5147.5150
Naydanov EvgeniyO1986Perm100.80150152.5152.5
1Bakharev VitaliyM1975Gornozavodsk108.4017018018518096.93
2Gataullin RafikM1967Kizel108.30167.5170170170102.27
3Noskov NikolayM1970Ochyor104.5015516516516594.17
Category 125 kg
4Pshenichnyy NikolayM1971Solikamsk117.10185195200200107.83

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sultanov Sergey 122.47 140 @ 56.00
2 Yudintsev Denis 116.91 160 @ 67.00
3 Khudyakov Aleksandr 114.91 180 @ 80.80
4 Valeev Aleksandr 109.48 185 @ 88.40
5 Ivshin Roman 98.92 177.5 @ 98.70
6 Fadeev Evgeniy 97.34 180 @ 106.80
7 Zaitov Ralif 96.71 180 @ 109.30
8 Kataev Andrey 96.50 117.5 @ 59.40
9 Zubarev Aleksandr 95.86 170 @ 96.30
10 Rudakov Denis 95.12 150 @ 79.80
Masters
1 Dobrin Boris 128.64 167.5 @ 99.00
2 Moshechkin Yuriy 127.01 115 @ 88.30
3 Pshenichnyy Nikolay 107.83 200 @ 117.10
4 Shadrin Sergey 102.60 182.5 @ 97.50
5 Gataullin Rafik 102.27 170 @ 108.30
6 Bakharev Vitaliy 96.93 180 @ 108.40
7 Tretyakov Evgeniy 96.47 167.5 @ 98.20
8 Noskov Nikolay 94.17 165 @ 104.50
9 Yuzhakov Sergey 93.98 135 @ 88.00
10 Nekrasov Dmitriy 92.99 115 @ 74.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kilin Roman 85.68 110 @ 62.60
2 Zubarev Sergey 81.65 112.5 @ 67.50
3 Arabyan Ararat 81.65 142.5 (162.5) @ 93.40
4 Kutsenko Mikhail 81.63 130 @ 80.90
5 Bychkov Evgeniy 80.90 95 @ 57.40
6 Bychkov Dmitriy 77.92 102.5 @ 64.20
7 Furazhkov Danila 71.79 95 @ 64.60
8 Kuznetsov Roman 70.24 125 @ 97.00
9 Sedinin Eduard 69.82 110 @ 79.70
10 Molodtsov Viktor 69.51 95 @ 66.90
Juniors
1 Greynert Vladislav 95.04 115 @ 59.05
2 Kovin Innokentiy 87.31 130 @ 74.00
3 Buzmakov Vladimir 85.53 127.5 @ 74.10
4 Lobanov Vsevolod 84.87 145 @ 90.00
5 Knyazev Aleksandr 81.95 110 @ 65.60
6 Mikulich Valeriy 81.85 100 @ 59.60
7 Grigoryev Maksim 80.33 120 @ 74.30
8 Davletshin Ruslan 80.29 105 @ 63.80
9 Magomedov Artik 80.00 135 @ 88.20
Women
Open
1 Polygalova Olga 73.94 65 @ 42.55
2 Zavyalova Alena 73.66 80 @ 55.30
3 Khabirova Valeriya 62.60 85 @ 72.90
4 Propp Natalya 59.42 60 @ 50.60
5 Shvetsova Tatyana 57.04 55 @ 47.80
6 Malkova Olga 55.16 62.5 @ 58.20
7 Klyueva Ekaterina 52.28 60 @ 59.10
8 Sadilova Alena 51.17 52.5 @ 51.60
9 Kharitonova Irina 50.27 47.5 @ 46.60
10 Getashvili Mariya 47.45 55 @ 59.80