Search competitions

Russia Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Sukhikh ElizavetaO2002Perm43.90354042.54044.40
Category 52 kg
1Gurskaya ViktoriyaO1994Perm50.8552.555605554.25
Category 56 kg
1Zavyalova AnnaO1975Perm55.457075757568.90
2Boldyreva IrinaO1988Votkinsk53.0557.560656057.17
3Chteyan AleksandraO1988Perm55.755557.557.55550.31
4Davletova LyudmilaO1989Perm54.403540403532.67
Category 60 kg
1Syrtseva LarisaO1989Polazna60.0060657070
2Getashvili MariyaO1980Perm58.5067.5707067.559.32
Klyueva EkaterinaO1986Uralskiy59.40606060
Category 67.5 kg
1Chistyakova AleksandraO1987Perm67.50657072.57054.44
Men
Category 60 kg
1Akhmetzyanov GalimzhanM51952Chaykovskiy60.00808592.585128.85
Category 67.5 kg
1Kilin RomanT1998Chaykovskiy66.20125125128.5128.594.92
2Belyaev AleksandrT1996Perm63.3511011512012092.40
3Molodtsov IgorT1998Perm65.90105110112.511081.60
4Shustov OlegT1998Elovo66.8510010011011080.54
5Bychkov EvgeniyT1997Berezniki58.75100107.5115107.589.31
6Gorodilov VyacheslavT1998Nytva58.5595100102.510083.38
Anokhin IlyaT1998Chaykovskiy63.80100105105
Merinov NikolayT1999Perm66.0097.5100105
1Nezgovorov IvanO1981Perm66.50130135137.5137.5101.16
2Schipitsyn AlexeiO1991Chernushka67.35125132.5137.5137.5100.00
3Kataev AndreyO1983Perm63.90120127.513013099.27
4Krasilnikov AntonO1981Perm67.35127.5132.5132.5127.592.73
5Gudkov AleksandrO1987Chaykovskiy66.5512012512512591.90
6Migunov DanilaO1995Perm62.0010010511011086.50
7Martynov SergeyO1985Perm58.657080807058.26
Cherenev NikolayO1981Perm64.80105105105
Category 75 kg
1Novitskiy ArtemJ1992Orda74.60132.5137.5142.5142.595.09
2Mukhamedzyanov RustamJ1994Sarapul74.25125130137.5137.592.10
3Tkhozhevskiy MikhailJ1994Perm74.50135137.5140137.591.85
4Sharipov DenisJ1992Chernushka73.10132.5137.5137.5132.589.86
5Efremov KonstantinJ1995Krasnokamsk71.04115120122.5122.5
6Shebikhanov KhizriJ1995Perm70.03120120120120
7Mamedov AlikJ1992Perm72.1512013014012082.26
8Mukhamedzyanov TimurJ1994Sarapul73.7011512012012080.84
9Shevel StanislavJ1995Perm74.35110117.5120117.578.62
Parshakov VladimirJ1995Nyrob73.80110120120
1Chuganaev RadikO1988Perm74.55145152.5157.5152.5101.82
2Belousov DenisO1985Perm74.70150150157.515099.99
3Rozhin SergeyO1979Votkinsk74.10137.5142.5145142.5
4Godovalov AndreyO1996Perm73.9514015014094.08
5Petrov ArtemO1989Perm74.00130137.5142.5137.592.35
6Mazhirin AlekseyO1987Krasnokamsk74.10135137.5137.5137.592.24
7Kosykh EvgeniyO1984Perm74.10132.5137.5137.5132.588.88
8Staroverkin DmitriyO1983Perm74.30127.5127.5127.5127.585.35
9Kurenkov IgorO1978Perm74.35120125127.5127.585.31
10Fedotov VladimirO1991Perm67.6012513013012590.61
11Panov AndreyO1988Perm73.1511012012012081.34
12Chinilov IvanO1987Novoilinskiy68.4511011512011582.44
Popkov AleksandrO1985Novoilinskiy70.85130135135
Orekhov MikhailO1987Perm74.25130130130
1Nekrasov DmitriyM1963Perm73.25120125127.5125108.42
2Godovalov IgorM1968Uralskiy74.1011011511511082.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Morozov IvanJ1993Perm80.45130140147.514088.26
2Khudyakov NikitaJ1994Perm78.00120
13013513587.05
3Bannikov EvgeniyJ1998Perm80.3012012513013082.06
4Misrikhanov ImranJ1995Perm76.5512013013012078.48
1Antonov EduardO1974Yekaterinbourg81.7516017017016099.73
2Prokofyev SergeyO1972Perm80.55145150152.515094.47
3Rupasov DenisO1976Perm79.1513013013513082.93
4Zhukov AlekseyO1987Berezniki79.9012012513013082.36
5Trutnev AleksO1989Uralskiy77.5012513013012580.99
6Seturidze GeorgiyO1989Perm82.5011512012512577.41
7Filippov AleksandrO1978Perm78.45110115122.511573.84
Ivanov MaksimO1989Perm77.05145147.5147.5
1Antonov EduardM1974Yekaterinbourg81.75160170170160100.63
2Prokofyev SergeyM1972Perm80.55145150152.515097.40
3Ulitin NikolayM1975Perm82.2515015015515093.37
4Yuzhakov SergeyM1965Perm81.9512513013513097.37
5Kataev KonstantinM1971Perm80.2512012012012079.42
6Dolgikh ValeriyM1958Uralskiy80.75117.5122.5122.5117.5114.30
7Babazhanov SenakulyM1955Aleksandrovsk82.00105105110105112.79
8Baranov ValeriyM1940Berezniki77.5070758080108.02
Category 90 kg
1Baranovskiy DmitriyJ1997Berezniki86.5015015516015593.00
2Magomedov ArtikJ1994Rostov-na-Donu89.5014015015515591.03
3Shishkanov AleksandrJ1999Berezniki89.55115125132.5132.577.79
Tsygankov AleksandrJ1993Perm84.50120120122.5
1Popov StanislavO1992Perm89.55170177.5185185108.61
2Khudyakov AleksandrO1977Perm84.55170177.5185177.5108.12
3Anika RobertO1991Perm88.25165172.5172.516597.75
4Garaev MaksutO1986Perm87.6015516016016095.23
5Ponomarev AntonO1989Berezniki88.3015016016016094.75
6Anika AlbertO1989Perm89.95155160162.515590.75
7Fadeev DaniilO1978Perm88.45145147.5147.5147.587.26
8Musharlyanov DenisO1982Perm88.2014015015014082.96
9Pankov VyacheslavO1985Uralskiy88.0513013513513077.13
10Teploukhov AndreyO1983Perm86.50110117.5122.5117.570.50
1Metelyov AleksandrM1972Lysva86.25155165167.5165100.97
6Aptukov RafaelM1968Uralskiy90.00165165170165107.87
2Melentyev EvgeniyM1970Chusovoy84.75160167.5167.5160104.01
3Luzin SergeyM1954Perm87.05120130132.5130136.34
Stelmashenko SergeyM1965Perm84.75150150155
Zhelnin AlekseyM1975Dobryanka86.75155162.5167.5
Category 100 kg
1Ivshin RomanO1978Kungur98.50175182.5187.5187.5104.59
2Zubarev AleksandrO1986Perm96.5017017017517095.76
3Balabanov PavelO1982Chaykovskiy99.70167.5172.5172.5167.592.93
4Novikov IvanO1996Perm97.15140162.5162.514078.61
1Shadrin SergeyM1973Perm98.4017518018017598.55
2Raskopin KirillM1973Perm98.15120132.5137.5132.575.37
3Vasilyev SergeyM1973Perm96.8012512514012571.57
Category 110 kg
1Bryukhov RomanO1983Perm109.10197.5205205197.5106.18
2Okulov MaksimO1988Lysva108.80167.5180190190102.22
3Eremeev VyacheslavO1987Kungur106.3017017517517594.78
4Okulov EvgeniyO1988Lysva109.80157.5167.517517593.92
1Shevyrin AleksandrM1966Perm103.40165175185185118.64
2Bakharev VitaliyM1975Gornozavodsk106.80175182.5187.5182.598.99
3Obukhov YuriyM1958Perm109.80155162.5167.5162.5133.87
4Vshivkov OlegM1976Perm109.10140147.5147.514075.26
Category 125 kg
1Sharov AndreyO1974Perm120.60200210217.5210110.54
1Pshenichnyy NikolayM1971Solikamsk118.00192.5202.5205205113.61
2Mozyrev KonstantinM1968Perm123.80175180185180105.09
3Vishnitsky PavelM1964Perm119.10135145152.5152.599.73
4Godovalov DmitriyM1964Perm119.50145152.5157.5152.599.65
5Bobkov ViktorM1965Perm117.10142.5147.5152.5147.594.05
Category 140 kg
1Polyakov YuriyO1982Kungur135.30215225230225114.44
Category +140 kg
1Lazarev SergeyM1960Yekaterinbourg150.10150155160155109.23

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Polyakov Yuriy 114.44 225 @ 135.30
2 Sharov Andrey 110.54 210 @ 120.60
3 Popov Stanislav 108.61 185 @ 89.55
4 Khudyakov Aleksandr 108.12 177.5 @ 84.55
5 Bryukhov Roman 106.18 197.5 @ 109.10
6 Ivshin Roman 104.59 187.5 @ 98.50
7 Okulov Maksim 102.22 190 @ 108.80
8 Chuganaev Radik 101.82 152.5 @ 74.55
9 Nezgovorov Ivan 101.16 137.5 @ 66.50
10 Schipitsyn Alexei 100.00 137.5 @ 67.35
Masters
1 Luzin Sergey 136.34 130 @ 87.05
2 Obukhov Yuriy 133.87 162.5 @ 109.80
3 Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan 128.85 85 @ 60.00
4 Shevyrin Aleksandr 118.64 185 @ 103.40
5 Dolgikh Valeriy 114.30 117.5 @ 80.75
6 Pshenichnyy Nikolay 113.61 205 @ 118.00
7 Babazhanov Senakuly 112.79 105 @ 82.00
8 Lazarev Sergey 109.23 155 @ 150.10
9 Nekrasov Dmitriy 108.42 125 @ 73.25
10 Baranov Valeriy 108.02 80 @ 77.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kilin Roman 94.92 128.5 @ 66.20
2 Belyaev Aleksandr 92.40 120 @ 63.35
3 Bychkov Evgeniy 89.31 107.5 @ 58.75
4 Gorodilov Vyacheslav 83.38 100 @ 58.55
5 Molodtsov Igor 81.60 110 @ 65.90
6 Shustov Oleg 80.54 110 @ 66.85
Juniors
1 Novitskiy Artem 95.09 142.5 @ 74.60
2 Baranovskiy Dmitriy 93.00 155 @ 86.50
3 Mukhamedzyanov Rustam 92.10 137.5 @ 74.25
4 Tkhozhevskiy Mikhail 91.85 137.5 @ 74.50
5 Magomedov Artik 91.03 155 @ 89.50
6 Sharipov Denis 89.86 132.5 @ 73.10
7 Morozov Ivan 88.26 140 @ 80.45
8 Khudyakov Nikita 87.05 135 @ 78.00
9 Mamedov Alik 82.26 120 @ 72.15
10 Bannikov Evgeniy 82.06 130 @ 80.30
Women
Open
1 Zavyalova Anna 68.90 75 @ 55.45
2 Getashvili Mariya 59.32 67.5 @ 58.50
3 Boldyreva Irina 57.17 60 @ 53.05
4 Chistyakova Aleksandra 54.44 70 @ 67.50
5 Gurskaya Viktoriya 54.25 55 @ 50.85
6 Chteyan Aleksandra 50.31 55 @ 55.75
7 Sukhikh Elizaveta 44.40 40 @ 43.90
8 Davletova Lyudmila 32.67 35 @ 54.40