Search competitions

Russia Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Fomko MargaritaJ1995Korkino47.508040105225234.52Корольченко П
1Chevelenko (Goldenko) KseniyaO1984Chelyabinsk45.409052.5120262.5283.68Слободчиков А
Category 52 kg
1Myslovskaya VladislavaT12001Ozersk51.8010555102.5262.5255.05Куимов И
1Eremina TatyanaO1983Chelyabinsk50.507047.597.5215213.26Пьянкин Сергей
2Kustrya NatalyaO1981Chelyabinsk51.707542.597.5215209.22Крючков Андрей
Category 56 kg
1Akhtyamova AlenaJ1993Chelyabinsk55.109557.5137.5 (140)290267.82Слободчиков А
1Bessonova OlgaO1980Yekaterinbourg54.9011560140315291.78Алемасцев Сергей
2Neustroeva TatyanaO1990Yekaterinbourg54.209052.5125267.5250.43Блинков В
Category 60 kg
1Davletkireeva LiliyaO1982Magnitogorsk59.407045100215186.53Новиков Влад
Category 67.5 kg
3Pasechnik AnastasiyaO1989Chelyabinsk60.608572.5145302.5258.09Слободчиков А
1Parkhomenko EkaterinaO1985Chelyabinsk64.1010055120275223.77Мозгунов А
2Samsonova AnastasiyaO1990Chelyabinsk61.109055120265224.53Мозгунов А
Men
Category 60 kg
Zayts NikitaT21998Chelyabinsk56.8010070Дзина В
1Nikandrov MaksimO1990Chelyabinsk59.50122.582.5167.5372.5305.41Слободчиков А
Category 67.5 kg
1Fedorov VladimirT21998Chelyabinsk65.70135102.5180417.5310.58Слободчиков А
2Kalimbetov VladimirT22000Aramil64.5092.570140302.5228.93Кобызов Константин
3Pomorin AleksandrT22000Aramil66.208560125270199.45Марина Игорь
1Zakharchenko SergeyO1987Chelyabinsk62.2010572.5145322.5252.81Мозгунов Александр
Motkov VladimirO1997Pervomayskiy65.10170130210Крючков Андрей
Category 75 kg
1Petrosyan VardanT31997Omsk71.70185112.5240537.5370.34Тё Сергей
1Dotsenko (Mukovozchik) TarasO1983Chelyabinsk72.80185130245560381.08Дзина В
2Belykh EvgeniyO1985Asbest73.60187.5132.5217.5537.5362.54Зенков Николай
Category 82.5 kg
1Maslennikov DmitriyT12000Aramil79.10150100170420268.04Кобызов Константин
1Yusupov ArturO1982Chelyabinsk81.50175115200490306.01
2Zhavoronkov AndreyO1988Chelyabinsk82.10145115185445276.52Мозгунов Александр
Category 90 kg
1Konakov AlekseyO1977Chelyabinsk88.30222.5117.5240580343.48Крючков Андрей
Category 100 kg
2Gololobov TimurO1991Kartaly93.00215120215550315.92Кожевников Александр
Category 110 kg
1Simonov KirillT21999Orsk104.0013085185400218.20
3Marfitsyn AleksandrO1982Magnitogorsk108.80262.5157.5302.5 (311)722.5388.71Марфицын Александр
4Buldygerov IvanO1980Chelyabinsk104.80200125220545296.53Мозгунов Александр

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Marfitsyn Aleksandr 388.71 722.5 @ 108.80
2 Dotsenko (Mukovozchik) Taras 381.08 560 @ 72.80
3 Belykh Evgeniy 362.54 537.5 @ 73.60
4 Konakov Aleksey 343.48 580 @ 88.30
5 Gololobov Timur 315.92 550 @ 93.00
6 Yusupov Artur 306.01 490 @ 81.50
7 Nikandrov Maksim 305.41 372.5 @ 59.50
8 Buldygerov Ivan 296.53 545 @ 104.80
9 Zhavoronkov Andrey 276.52 445 @ 82.10
10 Zakharchenko Sergey 252.81 322.5 @ 62.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrosyan Vardan 370.34 537.5 @ 71.70
2 Fedorov Vladimir 310.58 417.5 @ 65.70
3 Maslennikov Dmitriy 268.04 420 @ 79.10
4 Kalimbetov Vladimir 228.93 302.5 @ 64.50
5 Simonov Kirill 218.20 400 @ 104.00
6 Pomorin Aleksandr 199.45 270 @ 66.20
Women
Open
1 Bessonova Olga 291.78 315 @ 54.90
2 Chevelenko (Goldenko) Kseniya 283.68 262.5 @ 45.40
3 Pasechnik Anastasiya 258.09 302.5 @ 60.60
4 Neustroeva Tatyana 250.43 267.5 @ 54.20
5 Samsonova Anastasiya 224.53 265 @ 61.10
6 Parkhomenko Ekaterina 223.77 275 @ 64.10
7 Eremina Tatyana 213.26 215 @ 50.50
8 Kustrya Natalya 209.22 215 @ 51.70
9 Davletkireeva Liliya 186.53 215 @ 59.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Myslovskaya Vladislava 255.05 262.5 @ 51.80
Juniors
1 Akhtyamova Alena 267.82 290 @ 55.10
2 Fomko Margarita 234.52 225 @ 47.50