Search competitions

Russian Barbell 2 Powerlifting Open Air

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kumuts SvetlanaO1995Chelyabinsk52.006067.5757571.36
2Dzina MargaritaO1969Chelyabinsk50.20556062.56059.51
3Grin LyudmilaO1990Yekaterinbourg48.3037.540454041.56
Category 56 kg
1Senatova OlgaO1985Nizhniy Tagil56.004042.5454539.37
Krutskikh TatyanaO1987Yekaterinbourg54.2057.56062.5
Category 75 kg
1Muntyan IrinaO1982Asbest60.005557.557.557.546.74
2Grebenyuk TatyanaO1984Aramil74.6037.542.547.542.528.36
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Vishnyakov FilippT1999Yekaterinbourg60.208090959576.96
2Kozlov IvanT2002Yekaterinbourg50.7027.53032.532.531.86
1Morozov IvanO1984Kamensk-Uralskiy64.3010511011511083.50
2Antonov DmitriyO1980Aramil66.90105110112.511080.49
3Shalgin GeorgiyO1982Chelyabinsk67.2090951009569.23
Category 75 kg
1Tebenev SergeyO1991Aramil74.60125130132.5132.588.42
2Didkovskiy AndreyO1993Yekaterinbourg74.3011012012512583.68
3Ekimov NikitaO1991Tugulym74.109510011010067.08
4Kropachev DmitriyO1976Asbest74.8010010510510066.59
Category 82.5 kg
1Gilev AndreyT1997Aramil74.3011012012512583.68
2Dzhalilov RafailT1999Yekaterinbourg71.008085909062.52
1Minin IlyaO1989Tugulym77.00145152.5160152.599.29
2Bazhin SergeyO1986Nizhniy Tagil78.1013514014514090.19
3Lyatiev DmitriyO1990Yekaterinbourg81.4012513013513584.39
4Kozikov MatveyO1989Yekaterinbourg82.0012012512075.83
5Fatrakhmanov IldarO1991Tugulym77.709097.510597.563.05
Category 90 kg
1Sosnovskiy MaksimO1985Yekaterinbourg88.90165170175170100.25
2Chudov SergeyO1976Asbest89.2015516016016094.16
3Solovyev AndreyO1993Chelyabinsk87.30135142.515015089.48
4Romanov AlekseyO1982Aramil89.0013514014014083.76
5Yarmyshev EvgeniyO1982Aramil90.0011512012012070.24
6Shilkov IlyaO1993Tugulym84.70105112.5117.5112.568.43
Category 100 kg
1Byazrov GamletO1969Yekaterinbourg98.0016017017517597.84
2Abramyan DavidO1991Yekaterinbourg92.4015016017016092.24
3Rychkov AndreyO1973Yekaterinbourg99.50117.5122.5122.5117.565.25
Category 110 kg
1Spiryanin AleksandrO1977Yekaterinbourg107.00180195200200108.10
2Barabanschikov DenisO1987Tugulym102.7016017017517595.92
3Iglin AleksandrO1969Kamensk-Uralskiy103.7014015015515584.63
4Gryaznov VasiliyO1979Yekaterinbourg105.50140147.5147.514076.01
5Popov AleksandrO1988Yekaterinbourg101.3012513013513574.39
6Nesterov AlekseyO1989Asbest101.1012012512512066.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Spiryanin Aleksandr 108.10 200 @ 107.00
2 Sosnovskiy Maksim 100.25 170 @ 88.90
3 Minin Ilya 99.29 152.5 @ 77.00
4 Byazrov Gamlet 97.84 175 @ 98.00
5 Barabanschikov Denis 95.92 175 @ 102.70
6 Chudov Sergey 94.16 160 @ 89.20
7 Abramyan David 92.24 160 @ 92.40
8 Bazhin Sergey 90.19 140 @ 78.10
9 Solovyev Andrey 89.48 150 @ 87.30
10 Tebenev Sergey 88.42 132.5 @ 74.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gilev Andrey 83.68 125 @ 74.30
2 Vishnyakov Filipp 76.96 95 @ 60.20
3 Dzhalilov Rafail 62.52 90 @ 71.00
4 Kozlov Ivan 31.86 32.5 @ 50.70
Women
Open
1 Kumuts Svetlana 71.36 75 @ 52.00
2 Dzina Margarita 59.51 60 @ 50.20
3 Muntyan Irina 46.74 57.5 @ 60.00
4 Grin Lyudmila 41.56 40 @ 48.30
5 Senatova Olga 39.37 45 @ 56.00
6 Grebenyuk Tatyana 28.36 42.5 @ 74.60