Search competitions

Cup of Ekaterinburg on power sports

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS
Women
Category UNL
1Dyachkova MariyaO1995Zlatoust77.8072.580808051.69
2Lyakina LyubovO1988Kamensk-Uralskiy59.906570706552.92
3Farafonova ViktoriyaO1997Yekaterinbourg52.95505557.55551.25
4Galenkovskaya MarinaO1983Verkhnyaya Pyshma59.405055605545.17
5Arlauskas DaniyaO1966Kirovgrad64.5547.547.55047.535.92
6Surodeeva AleksandraO2003Yekaterinbourg41.152025303038.03
Men
Category 75 kg
1Dudarev IgorO1990Yekaterinbourg70.0012012012512587.89
2Sizov StanislavO1994Revda71.3511012012012083.03
3Porokhov RomanO1991Yekaterinbourg74.9012013013012079.82
4Lebedev YuriO1938Yekaterinbourg60.2572.577.58077.562.73
5Kozachek AleksandrO2000Yekaterinbourg73.106070757550.87
6Shelest VladislavO2002Yekaterinbourg44.104547.552.552.561.03
Category 90 kg
1Svyatkin MaksimO1994Yekaterinbourg81.10142.5147.5152.5147.592.45
2Pytkov AndreyO1989Yekaterinbourg86.95137.5142.514514586.71
3Savin StepanO1988Yekaterinbourg77.7014015015014090.54
4Vlasov PavelO1990Kamensk-Uralskiy78.75125130132.513083.23
5Lisovskiy DaniilO1987Yekaterinbourg89.4012513513512573.46
6Proletarskiy MaksimO1982Yekaterinbourg88.4512012512512070.99
7Belik AnatoliyO1960Yekaterinbourg88.7011011512511567.91
8Toschev EgorO1989Yekaterinbourg88.55100107.5115107.563.55
Category 100 kg
1Burlachenko AntonO1993Yekaterinbourg98.80152.5162.517017094.69
2Zlobin IgorO1991Yekaterinbourg92.0015016016516595.35
3Chikkuev KonstantinO1982Kamensk-Uralskiy99.35152.5162.5165162.590.30
4Kondratyev KonstantinO1987Yekaterinbourg92.00100107.5112.5107.562.12
Category 125 kg
1Kuklin DmitriyO1990Yekaterinbourg109.9017018018518599.27
2Tutynin GlebO1992Alapaevsk109.4517518018518096.70
3Berezin AleksandrO1985Yekaterinbourg119.2016517017517089.71
4Dubskikh AntonO1991Yekaterinbourg106.75160167.5172.5167.590.60
5Volnykh IvanO1992Yekaterinbourg101.90140145152.5152.583.83

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kuklin Dmitriy 99.27 185 @ 109.90
2 Tutynin Gleb 96.70 180 @ 109.45
3 Zlobin Igor 95.35 165 @ 92.00
4 Burlachenko Anton 94.69 170 @ 98.80
5 Svyatkin Maksim 92.45 147.5 @ 81.10
6 Dubskikh Anton 90.60 167.5 @ 106.75
7 Savin Stepan 90.54 140 @ 77.70
8 Chikkuev Konstantin 90.30 162.5 @ 99.35
9 Berezin Aleksandr 89.71 170 @ 119.20
10 Dudarev Igor 87.89 125 @ 70.00
Women
1 Lyakina Lyubov 52.92 65 @ 59.90
2 Dyachkova Mariya 51.69 80 @ 77.80
3 Farafonova Viktoriya 51.25 55 @ 52.95
4 Galenkovskaya Marina 45.17 55 @ 59.40
5 Surodeeva Aleksandra 38.03 30 @ 41.15
6 Arlauskas Daniya 35.92 47.5 @ 64.55