Search competitions

Final European Cup:PL Raw Pro

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Balandina AlinaO1998Stavropolskiy Kray47.806027.570157.5163.33
Category 52 kg
1Tsys AngelinaO1997Stavropolskiy Kray49.30502560135136.55
Category 56 kg
1Bryleva AnastasiyaO1984Crimea54.508050112.5242.5225.99
Category 60 kg
1Guseynova ZarifaJ1995Bakı60.0014065172.5377.5324.76
Category 67.5 kg
1Drobysheva YuliyaJ1996Stavropolskiy Kray66.20603567.5162.5128.67
1De-Simon NatalyaO1990Sochi67.0012577.5135337.5264.50
Category 75 kg
1Ostapenko AnastasiyaO1998Novosibirskaya oblast75.0014580155380274.21
2Konyushenko ElenaO1985Crimea69.8511082.5150342.5260.03
3Klintsova MariyaO1987Belgorodskaya oblast74.5012560140325235.66
Category +90 kg
1Melekhonova OksanaO1978Sochi94.2010067.5140307.5189.73
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Shulga PavelJ1996Respublika Adigeya66.10140110170420310.72
1Dyu AndreyO1991Crimea66.30180105215500368.85
Category 75 kg
1Guseynov AydynJ1993Bakı74.75170125200495329.82
1Khalilov RovshanO1990Bakı75.00200160262.5622.5413.65
Kozlov StepanO1992Sochi75.00160
Category 82.5 kg
1Mikhaylev SergeyJ1996Sverdlovskaya oblast78.00185122.5220527.5340.13
1Tlevtsezhev KaplanM51956Respublika Adigeya81.3019090210490521.21
Category 90 kg
1Gachava RezoT31997Sochi89.00225165270660394.88
1Khodunov SergeyM21968Korenovsk83.50150175180505346.46
Category 100 kg
1Kolesnikov KirillT31998Stavropolskiy Kray90.70190120200510297.18
1Ivnenko NikolayO1989Crimea96.10260175290725409.26
2Kirindyasov AndreyO1988Astrahanskaya oblast99.50265190250705391.49
1Efremov-Otchenash OlegM21969Novosibirskaya oblast98.65230150210590359.12
Category 110 kg
Taranov ArtemT31998Stavropolskiy Kray100.50130
1Makarov RomanO1980Krasnodarskiy Kray108.35220170230620333.93
Category 125 kg
1Fatykhov ArtemT22001Krasnodarskiy Kray120.9012580130335176.24
1Spirkin RomanT31997Respublika Adigeya113.6016090190440234.39
1Mardanov Vusal TahirO1985Bakı117.40270200330800423.44
Category 140 kg
1Pogas MaksimO1985Crimea128.35280225310815421.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mardanov Vusal Tahir 423.44 800 @ 117.40
2 Pogas Maksim 421.36 815 @ 128.35
3 Khalilov Rovshan 413.65 622.5 @ 75.00
4 Ivnenko Nikolay 409.26 725 @ 96.10
5 Kirindyasov Andrey 391.49 705 @ 99.50
6 Dyu Andrey 368.85 500 @ 66.30
7 Makarov Roman 333.93 620 @ 108.35
Masters
1 Tlevtsezhev Kaplan 521.21 490 @ 81.30
2 Efremov-Otchenash Oleg 359.12 590 @ 98.65
3 Khodunov Sergey 346.46 505 @ 83.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gachava Rezo 394.88 660 @ 89.00
2 Kolesnikov Kirill 297.18 510 @ 90.70
3 Spirkin Roman 234.39 440 @ 113.60
4 Fatykhov Artem 176.24 335 @ 120.90
Juniors
1 Mikhaylev Sergey 340.13 527.5 @ 78.00
2 Guseynov Aydyn 329.82 495 @ 74.75
3 Shulga Pavel 310.72 420 @ 66.10
Women
Open
1 Ostapenko Anastasiya 274.21 380 @ 75.00
2 De-Simon Natalya 264.50 337.5 @ 67.00
3 Konyushenko Elena 260.03 342.5 @ 69.85
4 Klintsova Mariya 235.66 325 @ 74.50
5 Bryleva Anastasiya 225.99 242.5 @ 54.50
6 Melekhonova Oksana 189.73 307.5 @ 94.20
7 Balandina Alina 163.33 157.5 @ 47.80
8 Tsys Angelina 136.55 135 @ 49.30
Juniors
1 Guseynova Zarifa 324.76 377.5 @ 60.00
2 Drobysheva Yuliya 128.67 162.5 @ 66.20