Search competitions

Open Federation Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 44 kg
1Chernaya IrinaO1991Yekaterinbourg42.6045505550
Category 48 kg
1Ulyanova EkaterinaT12003Tyumen47.9042.547.55050
1Perevozkina ViktoriyaJ1999Tyumen44.10455052.552.5
1Kokurkina AnnaO1983Tyumen46.8050555550
Category 52 kg
1Komelkova LarisaO1989Tyumen49.807072.572.570
2Poluektova EkaterinaO1989Tyumen51.4060657065
Category 56 kg
1Chusovitina OlgaJ1996Tyumen53.5050556055
2Mikhaylova EleonoraJ1995Tyumen55.30303537.535
1Ivantsova TanzilyaO1989Tyumen54.906572.572.565
2Chaykovskaya IngaO1988Tyumen53.6045505550
Category 60 kg
1Tatyanina YuliyaO1989Tyumen57.40809097.597.5
2Zavyalova AnnaO1975Perm59.0077.58082.580
1Zavyalova AnnaM11975Perm59.0077.58082.580
Category 67.5 kg
1Petukhova TatyanaO1989Yekaterinbourg66.6075808580
2Badina IrinaO1982Tyumen62.50455052.552.5
Category 75 kg
1Yakubovskaya AnastasiyaO1991Tyumen73.9070758080
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sherstobitov KirillT12003Tyumen48.202532.54040
2Ulyanov SergeyT12005Tyumen33.5020252525
Category 60 kg
1Sagatdinov RinatO1996Tyumen59.00125130135130
2Dreyling PetrO1985Tyumen58.70100105110105
Category 67.5 kg
Malkov VyacheslavT12001Tyumen64.6067.572.572.5
1Shakirov VadimJ1994Tyumen66.90110120120120
1Novikov SergeyO1987Tyumen65.90130140145145
2Bobrov SergeyO1983Tyumen63.60115117.5120120
Category 75 kg
1Manashev DaniilT12003Tyumen75.0075808580
1Belskiy DenisT22000Tyumen73.00115120122.5120
1Dolgovyazov AlekseyJ1995Omsk72.90120130135130
1Mezentsev PavelO1985Yekaterinbourg75.00157.5162.5167.5162.5
2Morozov VladimirO1998Tyumen74.80150157.5162.5150
3Mikhaylov IvanO1990Tyumen73.20130137.5137.5137.5
4Sitnikov EvgeniyO1987Tyumen74.90130137.5140137.5
5Akhmetzyanov MaksimO1989Tyumen74.80137.5140140137.5
6Amirov IlshatO1992Tyumen74.70130137.5137.5130
7Popov NikitaO1986Yekaterinbourg74.30125135135125
8Avdeenko ArtemO1996Tyumen74.00115120130120
1Gorshkov IgorM31964Tyumen70.70105110115110
1Vrinchan VladimirM51954Tyumen73.1095102.5107.5102.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Yakushevskiy BronislavO1985Tyumen82.40170175180180
2Akhunzyanov SergeyO1986Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug78.90157.5162.5170162.5
3Zotov AleksandrO1981Tyumen79.60140147.5152.5147.5
4Denisenko AndreyO1990Tyumen80.60135147.5147.5147.5
5Lunegov AndreyO1985Tyumen81.50132.5142.5147.5142.5
6Tkachev VyacheslavO1981Tyumen81.50115130132.5130
1Chusovitin SergeyM11974Tyumen79.60135140142.5142.5
Category 90 kg
Krutikov EvgeniyJ1993Yekaterinbourg85.70145145
1Trofimov AndreyO1983Tyumen88.60185190190190
2Pakishev VasiliyO1987Tyumen89.20170175177.5177.5
3Simonenko StanislavO1990Tyumen89.40155160160160
Akulenko LeonidO1982Tyumen87.90120120120
1Pecherkin IlyaM11975Yekaterinbourg89.90150155157.5157.5
2Redikultsev AleksandrM11973Tyumen87.20150155155150
3Nesterov AndreyM11972Tyumen88.10135145145145
1Aksentyev IgorM31965Tyumen89.00130140150150
1Basov EvgeniyM51955Tyumen89.30125125130125
Category 100 kg
1Rusakov AlekseyO1979Tyumen99.80165172.5175175
2Bryukhov AntonO1988Tyumen97.80162.5162.5170170
3Dukhonin PavelO1978Tyumen97.80155162.5165162.5
4Rafikov IldarO1980Tyumen96.90135142.5145142.5
6Nekrasov IvanO1990Tyumen97.80125130142.5130
Pracheav DmitriyO1986Tyumen95.30155155162.5
Menshikov EduardO1992Tyumen98.60150162.5162.5
Category 110 kg
1Besprozvannykh NikitaJ1997Omsk105.60150157.5165157.5
1Makarov ArtemO1992Tyumen107.70160167.5167.5167.5
Timkin YuriyO1986Tyumen105.30147.5147.5147.5
Category 125 kg
1Svyazhin IvanT31997Tyumen120.00160165170170
1Sprutsko PavelO1983Tyumen114.80220230240230
2Komissarov AndreyO1979Tyumen116.00150160160150
3Kovalenko IgorO1983Tyumen124.60145150145
Category 140 kg
1Bondarenko SergeyM51953Tyumen127.70100100110100

Additional information

Sheet BP Raw Pro type-b,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сергеев Игорь 128,064 230 98,9
2 Спруцко Павел 122,268 230 114,8
3 Кожевин Александр 114,0628 207,5 101,9
Ветераны
1 Шорохов Денис 113,8435 182,5 82
2 Апакшин Игорь 107,3382 132,5 80,1
3 Кутепов Олег 106,945 182,5 109,9
Sheet BP Raw Am type-b,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Татьянина Юлия 86,7945 97,5 57,4
2 Комелькова Лариса 70,112 70 49,8
3 Завьялова Анна 69,904 80 59
Мужчины
Юноши
1 Свяжин Иван 93,177 170 120
2 Бельский Денис 87,984 120 73
3 Манашев Даниил 65,384 80 75
Открытый класс
1 Спруцко Павел 122,268 230 114,8
2 Трофимов Андрей 112,29 190 88,6
3 Якушевский Бронислав 111,564 180 82,4
Ветераны
1 Басов Евгений 129,0125 125 89,3
2 Вринчан Владимир 121,9955 102,5 73,1
3 Аксентьев Игорь 109,515 150 89
Sheet DL Raw Am type-dl,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лунегов Игорь 156,651 235 74,7
2 Прокошев Владимир 155,529 247,5 80,8
3 Седов Игорь 143,568 240 86,9