Search competitions

Southern Federal District BP&DL Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Boyko RozaliyaO1987Simferopol47.304545454547.06
Category 52 kg
1Ramazanova AdileJ1994Simferopol51.304547.547.547.546.52
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk51.907577.58077.575.18
2Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.505560656563.45
Category 56 kg
1Spilnaya VitaliyaT12004Krasnoperekopsk53.003032.5353533.38
1Savenko AlinaJ1995Sevastopol53.505057.557.55047.31
Altunina MarinaM11973Sudak55.4037.537.537.5
Category 60 kg
1Tishevskaya OlgaO1987Sevastopol56.9062.565707062.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol64.2087.59092.59073.14
1Ravlikovskaya NataliyaJ1994Simferopol60.5047.55052.552.544.86
2Supichenko AnnaJ1994Sevastopol66.10455052.55039.64
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol64.2087.59092.59073.14
2Ravlikovskaya NataliyaO1994Simferopol60.5047.55052.552.544.86
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol72.108082.587.587.564.95
Category +90 kg
1Ershova TatyanaM21964Sevastopol98.0057.562.56562.548.43
Men
Category 56 kg
1Ripenko IvanT12003Sudak53.5037.542.5505046.04
Category 60 kg
1Poletaev DanilT12003Simferopol56.805055606051.68
1Kuts DaniilT22001Simferopol56.305060706052.18
Category 67.5 kg
1Kolomytsev VladimirJ1994Simferopol62.4090901109070.33
1Topchi RuslanO1985Oktyabrskoe67.40117.5122.5127.5127.592.67
Category 75 kg
1Ryzhkov ArtemJ1997Simferopol71.4012012513012586.43
2Isakov AkhmedJ1996Belogorsk70.9012012512512083.46
3Shapetko EduardJ1995Simferopol71.8011012012011075.70
1Ryzhkov ArtemO1997Simferopol71.4012012513012586.43
2Malko MaksimO1989Sevastopol73.7010011012011074.11
1Savenkov YuriyM11976Sevastopol74.2010012012010067.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Chumachenko IgorJ1995Simferopol80.8012013013513586.18
2Baymurzaev ErvinJ1995Sevastopol80.9013014014013081.63
1Ladin VasiliyO1974Novoandreevka82.50165170175175108.38
2Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol79.40160165170165105.01
3Sapega AndriyO1981Yalta79.10137.5142.5147.5147.594.13
4Shketin ArtemO1991Sevastopol82.1013013514014087.00
5Vinogradskiy ArtemO1986Simferopol79.9013014014013082.36
6Bondarev AleksandrO1987Sevastopol82.00120122.512512578.99
1Turchin VladimirM11976Novofedorovka79.5011012013012076.52
Category 90 kg
1Yatsula DaniilT22001Simferopol84.90110116116115 (120)69.85
1Lavrov EvgeniyJ1993Simferopol89.4012512512512573.46
1Kirlitsa AntonO1984Simferopol89.10155160162.516094.22
2Yanchukov DmitriyO1993Inkerman87.00152.5157.5162.5157.594.15
3Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol87.60150155157.5157.593.74
4Shelest DenisO1982Sevastopol89.0015015516015592.74
5Solanchuk KonstantinO1988Krasnoperekopsk88.8013014014514585.56
6Sverdlenko MaksimO1986Simferopol88.8013514014514082.61
7Pevtin KonstantinO1993Simferopol87.4012013513580.46
8Sarychev OlegO1977Gurzuf89.9012513013013076.14
9Minenkov MaksimO1984Simferopol88.4011512512511568.06
Myalik AnatoliyM11975Simferopol89.90145145145
Category 100 kg
1Sarafonov EduardO1988Krasnoperekopsk93.90150162.517017097.14
2Chudik PavelO1986Sevastopol98.7015015515515586.38
3Vitenko ViktorO1986Oktyabrskoe95.6015015515515084.90
4Shevelev AleksandrO1985Simferopol97.70135142.5142.5142.579.79
Beznosov IvanO1991Simferopol97.70140140142.5
1Bagach SergeyM11973Simferopol97.2013014015015086.81
2Rayzerov OlegM11971Nizhnegorskiy99.30125135142.513580.21
3Bariev RustemM11971Yalta93.6011512513012576.47
Category 110 kg
Seyt-Arifov TimurJ1997Simferopol101.50152.5152.5152.5
1Serikov IlyaO1983Slavyansk-na-kubani108.90167.5172.5177.5172.592.77
2Chizhevskiy SergeyO1990Sevastopol104.50157.5165167.5167.591.22
3Sizkov NikolayO1983Yalta109.50145155167.5167.589.96
4Datsyuk VitaliyO1980Simferopol110.00155162.5167.5167.589.86
5Simonyan TigranO1988Krasnoperekopsk105.60150167.5167.515081.41
6Borisov AlekseyO1980Simferopol105.5011012012012065.15
1Gladyshev DmitriyM11974Simferopol109.50130150152.5152.583.38
2Makarov AlekseyM11971Sevastopol103.8012513013513075.86
Category 125 kg
1Polivanov SergeyO1979Evpatoriya112.20135147.515013572.09
Category 140 kg
1Matveychuk ArtemO1996Krasnoperekopsk125.6018019020019098.86

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ladin Vasiliy 108.38 175 @ 82.50
2 Grigoryan Eduard 105.01 165 @ 79.40
3 Matveychuk Artem 98.86 190 @ 125.60
4 Sarafonov Eduard 97.14 170 @ 93.90
5 Kirlitsa Anton 94.22 160 @ 89.10
6 Yanchukov Dmitriy 94.15 157.5 @ 87.00
7 Sapega Andriy 94.13 147.5 @ 79.10
8 Tkachenko Dmitriy 93.74 157.5 @ 87.60
9 Serikov Ilya 92.77 172.5 @ 108.90
10 Shelest Denis 92.74 155 @ 89.00
Masters
1 Bagach Sergey 86.81 150 @ 97.20
2 Gladyshev Dmitriy 83.38 152.5 @ 109.50
3 Rayzerov Oleg 80.21 135 @ 99.30
4 Turchin Vladimir 76.52 120 @ 79.50
5 Bariev Rustem 76.47 125 @ 93.60
6 Makarov Aleksey 75.86 130 @ 103.80
7 Savenkov Yuriy 67.21 100 @ 74.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yatsula Daniil 69.85 115 (120) @ 84.90
2 Kuts Daniil 52.18 60 @ 56.30
3 Poletaev Danil 51.68 60 @ 56.80
4 Ripenko Ivan 46.04 50 @ 53.50
Juniors
1 Ryzhkov Artem 86.43 125 @ 71.40
2 Chumachenko Igor 86.18 135 @ 80.80
3 Isakov Akhmed 83.46 120 @ 70.90
4 Baymurzaev Ervin 81.63 130 @ 80.90
5 Shapetko Eduard 75.70 110 @ 71.80
6 Lavrov Evgeniy 73.46 125 @ 89.40
7 Kolomytsev Vladimir 70.33 90 @ 62.40
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 75.18 77.5 @ 51.90
2 Kovalenko Darya 73.14 90 @ 64.20
3 Konyushenko Elena 64.95 87.5 @ 72.10
4 Petrichenko Olga 63.45 65 @ 51.50
5 Tishevskaya Olga 62.95 70 @ 56.90
6 Boyko Rozaliya 47.06 45 @ 47.30
7 Ravlikovskaya Nataliya 44.86 52.5 @ 60.50
Masters
1 Ershova Tatyana 48.43 62.5 @ 98.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 73.14 90 @ 64.20
2 Spilnaya Vitaliya 33.38 35 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Savenko Alina 47.31 50 @ 53.50
2 Ramazanova Adile 46.52 47.5 @ 51.30
3 Ravlikovskaya Nataliya 44.86 52.5 @ 60.50
4 Supichenko Anna 39.64 50 @ 66.10