Search competitions

Southern Federal District PL Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.4010060120280273.78
2Ramazanova AdileO1994Simferopol51.7075
47.5105227.5221.38
3Boyko RozaliyaO1987Simferopol51.60654575185180.32
Category 56 kg
1Polyakova KarolinaJ1996Yalta55.20604595200184.44
1Bryleva AnastasiyaO1984Simferopol55.3082.550117.5250230.20
Category 60 kg
1Supichenko AnnaJ1994Simferopol60.00704590205176.36
Category 67.5 kg
1Kurdi FeryalJ1996Simferopol62.109540110245204.77
1Pecherskaya ElenaO1991Simferopol66.7010055155310243.88
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol72.1011080145335248.67
Category 82.5 kg
1Trubenko AlenaO1991Simferopol80.109045155290199.49
Category 90 kg
1Egiazaryan EryanuiO1988Simferopol87.008045115240155.28
Category +90 kg
1Ershova TatyanaM21964Sevastopol98.009555107.5257.5199.53
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Lubenskiy VladimirT22004Simferopol66.3010065110275202.87
Category 75 kg
1Dubovenko AlekseyT22001Simferopol74.1015092.5160402.5270.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Khekalo AlekseyT22000Anapa75.80145125220490322.91
2Memetov EnverT22000Simferopol81.20150100215.5465291.18
1Tsurin DmitriyJ1997Simferopol80.40190110200500315.35
Category 90 kg
1Konetskiy DenisT2005Simferopol87.9012075127.5322.5191.53
1Krylovskiy AlekseyO1986Evpatoriya88.50170137.5225532.5314.92
2Lavrov EvgeniyO1993Simferopol88.00140125165430255.21
Arsemenko KonstantinO1993Simferopol88.80180
Category 100 kg
1Sagirov StepanO1992Krasnoperekopsk96.00235180275690389.71
2Pirogov SergeyO1972Sevastopol95.80170110200480271.39
Likhach MikhailO1989Simferopol98.50210205
1Pirogov SergeyM11972Sevastopol95.80170110200480279.81
Category 110 kg
1Ilyasov NikitaJ1996Anapa106.50200190210600324.78
1Chizhevskiy SergeyO1990Sevastopol106.40207.5165215587.5318.07
2Cholovskiy IgorO1987Sevastopol109.70210150210570305.98
Category 140 kg
1Prudnikov AlekseyM11968Simferopol126.20170140200510303.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sagirov Stepan 389.71 690 @ 96.00
2 Chizhevskiy Sergey 318.07 587.5 @ 106.40
3 Krylovskiy Aleksey 314.92 532.5 @ 88.50
4 Cholovskiy Igor 305.98 570 @ 109.70
5 Pirogov Sergey 271.39 480 @ 95.80
6 Lavrov Evgeniy 255.21 430 @ 88.00
Masters
1 Prudnikov Aleksey 303.16 510 @ 126.20
2 Pirogov Sergey 279.81 480 @ 95.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khekalo Aleksey 322.91 490 @ 75.80
2 Memetov Enver 291.18 465 @ 81.20
3 Dubovenko Aleksey 270.00 402.5 @ 74.10
4 Lubenskiy Vladimir 202.87 275 @ 66.30
5 Konetskiy Denis 191.53 322.5 @ 87.90
Juniors
1 Ilyasov Nikita 324.78 600 @ 106.50
2 Tsurin Dmitriy 315.35 500 @ 80.40
Women
Open
1 Petrichenko Olga 273.78 280 @ 51.40
2 Konyushenko Elena 248.67 335 @ 72.10
3 Pecherskaya Elena 243.88 310 @ 66.70
4 Bryleva Anastasiya 230.20 250 @ 55.30
5 Ramazanova Adile 221.38 227.5 @ 51.70
6 Trubenko Alena 199.49 290 @ 80.10
7 Boyko Rozaliya 180.32 185 @ 51.60
8 Egiazaryan Eryanui 155.28 240 @ 87.00
Masters
1 Ershova Tatyana 199.53 257.5 @ 98.00
Juniors
1 Kurdi Feryal 204.77 245 @ 62.10
2 Polyakova Karolina 184.44 200 @ 55.20
3 Supichenko Anna 176.36 205 @ 60.00