Search competitions

Sverdlovsk Oblast Open Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS
Women
Category 123 lbs
1Chernaya IrinaO1991Yekaterinbourg93.4882.6793.799.2193.751.89
2Chernysheva TaisiyaO2000Yekaterinbourg107.8188.1893.799.2193.743.50
Category 165 lbs
1Chepkaya ElenaO1989Yekaterinbourg160.94209.44214.95220.46220.4667.89
2Kosygina AnastasiyaO1976Yekaterinbourg127.47121.25132.28143.3132.2850.72
3Yakubova NadezhdaO1985Yekaterinbourg130.07121.25132.28143.3132.2849.63
4Malinina YuliyaO1989Yekaterinbourg132.06115.74132.28132.28115.7442.75
Men
Category 148 lbs
1Khamitov EduardO1996Yekaterinbourg143.85231.49248.02259.04259.0487.97
2Saydmurodov FiruzO1996Yekaterinbourg146.39220.46242.51253.53242.5181.04
3Petanov GeorgiyO1998Yekaterinbourg148.81220.46231.49242.51231.4976.21
4Sheynker MikhailO2000Yekaterinbourg122.36165.35176.37187.39176.3770.68
Category 165 lbs
1Galiakhmatov IlyaO1986Degtyarsk159.39286.6297.62303.14303.1494.09
2Vasyukov AnatoliyO1995Yekaterinbourg160.28286.6292.11297.62292.1190.26
3Bystrov PavelO1987Asbest157.63242.51253.53264.55253.5379.42
Mordvinov AndreyO1988Yekaterinbourg148.92242.51253.53253.53
Category 181 lbs
1Savin StepanO1988Yekaterinbourg175.71308.65330.69330.69308.6588.86
2Kazakov RomanO1987Yekaterinbourg179.68308.65330.69330.69308.6587.43
3Fazullin RomanO1992Yekaterinbourg179.57264.55286.6286.6286.681.22
4Vlasov PavelO1990Kamensk-Uralskiy172.62270.07281.09286.6270.0778.77
5Kolegov AleksandrO1985Berezovskiy180.89264.55275.58275.58264.5575.20
6Murzin MaksimO1991Chelyabinsk172.07231.49242.51253.53242.5170.90
7Gulyaev AleksandrO1997Yekaterinbourg168.65220.4623723723770.34
8Zhuravlev MikhailO1981Yekaterinbourg169.76187.39209.44225.97187.3955.34
Category 220 lbs
1Gaisin SvyatoslavO1989Kamensk-Uralskiy206.57418.88440.92451.95451.95117.26
2Kobyzov KonstantinO1985Aramil190.26396.83407.86418.88407.86111.17
3Sosnovskiy MaksimO1985Yekaterinbourg198.97369.27385.81385.81369.2797.89
4Chikkuev KonstantinO1982Kamensk-Uralskiy208.56352.74363.76363.76352.7491.06
5Pushilin MaksimO1991Yekaterinbourg200.07319.67330.69341.72341.7290.29
6Baygorovich AleksandrO1985Yekaterinbourg217.93341.72358.25358.25341.7286.32
7Bannykh EgorO1994Aramil192.90308.65330.69341.72330.6989.34
8Kashlakov ArtemO1994Aramil194.56308.65319.67330.69319.6785.90
9Davydov PavelO1977Yekaterinbourg189.38297.62308.65314.16308.6584.38
10Faizov SergeyO1990Asbest190.59281.09297.62308.65297.6281.03
11Mikhalchenko DmitriyO1981Yekaterinbourg197.09286.6297.62303.14297.6279.34
12Savkin AlekseyO1980Yekaterinbourg204.37297.62297.62308.65297.6277.68
13Bashkirov PavelO1977Yekaterinbourg194.23264.55292.11292.1178.57
14Bevz VladimirO1982Yekaterinbourg195.99187.39203.93214.95203.9354.55
Category 275 lbs
1Mustafin AlekseyO1979Yekaterinbourg271.17407.86418.88429.9429.9102.12

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gaisin Svyatoslav 117.26 451.95 @ 206.57
2 Kobyzov Konstantin 111.17 407.86 @ 190.26
3 Mustafin Aleksey 102.12 429.9 @ 271.17
4 Sosnovskiy Maksim 97.89 369.27 @ 198.97
5 Galiakhmatov Ilya 94.09 303.14 @ 159.39
6 Chikkuev Konstantin 91.06 352.74 @ 208.56
7 Pushilin Maksim 90.29 341.72 @ 200.07
8 Vasyukov Anatoliy 90.26 292.11 @ 160.28
9 Bannykh Egor 89.34 330.69 @ 192.90
10 Savin Stepan 88.86 308.65 @ 175.71
Women
1 Chepkaya Elena 67.89 220.46 @ 160.94
2 Chernaya Irina 51.89 93.7 @ 93.48
3 Kosygina Anastasiya 50.72 132.28 @ 127.47
4 Yakubova Nadezhda 49.63 132.28 @ 130.07
5 Chernysheva Taisiya 43.50 93.7 @ 107.81
6 Malinina Yuliya 42.75 115.74 @ 132.06