Search competitions

Ural BP Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Podsadnik AlbinaO1984Mezhgorye47.3037.54042.54041.83
2Yakupova SvetlanaO1985Mezhgorye45.5037.54042.537.540.46
Category 52 kg
1Sergalina GuzaliyaO1993Mezhgorye50.6047.55052.55049.52
Category 60 kg
1Pozdnyakova NadezhdaO1988Mezhgorye58.704045504539.43
Category 67.5 kg
1Romanenkova MariyaJ1996Magnitogorsk61.806572.572.572.560.84
2Zemlyanskaya ValeriyaJ1996Magnitogorsk66.80354042.542.533.39
1Zakirova ReanaM1975Mezhozyornyy64.7042.547.55047.538.69
2Zhavnerovich TatyanaM1974Magnitogorsk64.504042.542.54032.96
Category 75 kg
1Stepanova SofyaO1988Mezhgorye69.804547.552.547.536.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Nikolaeva MarinaO1985Magnitogorsk79.307580807551.98
2Galiakberova ReginaO1986Beloretsk78.1032.535404028.03
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Eremeev AleksandrT2000Mezhgorye63.9092.597.5102.5102.578.27
2Korkin KirillT2001Magnitogorsk63.7067.567.57067.551.70
1Sokolov AleksandrO1992Magnitogorsk66.70155160162.5160117.39
1Yarin AlekseyM1975s. Agapovka65.70100105110105
Category 75 kg
1Romanov DmitriyJ1995Beloretsk74.90125130132.513086.48
2Kutsamanov ArtemJ1994Yasnyy73.7012013012080.84
1Zagray SergeyO1985Magnitogorsk68.20150157.5162.5162.5116.87
2Baykanov AzamatO1990Yasnyy73.70130137.5142.5142.596.00
3Khusainov DamirO1978Magnitogorsk72.6013013013013088.66
4Kharlamov VladimirO1992s. Agapovka74.70120125130130
5Fedorov EvgeniyO1981Verkhneuralsk74.5010511011511576.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Nozdrin AlekseyJ1994Magnitogorsk79.3012012513012579.63
1Guskov VasiliyO1989Magnitogorsk80.60165172.5175175110.16
2Platov SergeyO1984Magnitogorsk82.3013514515015093.05
3Lisunov AlesandrO1981Magnitogorsk78.3012513013513586.81
4Taranenko NikolayO1982Magnitogorsk80.5013013013513081.91
5Grudinin AleksandrO1987Verkhneuralsk81.70105112.5117.5117.5 (122.5)73.26
Category 90 kg
1Mullayarov MaratO1984Magnitogorsk83.0014515516015595.59
2Petrov MaksimO1983Magnitogorsk90.0014515015515590.72
3Smagin AndreyO1987Magnitogorsk87.4015015515515089.40
4Shvedchikov AleksandrO1981Magnitogorsk87.3013514014514083.51
5Kovalenko NikolayO1988Magnitogorsk87.3012513514014083.51
1Seregin SergeyM1970Magnitogorsk86.30145147.5150147.596.79
2Tsupriyanchik AnatoliyM1976Magnitogorsk88.7014014015514082.92
Category 100 kg
1Zalevskiy NikolayJ1993Yasnyy97.90162.5170172.5170113.80
1Kuzeev DmitriyO1975Magnitogorsk99.20180190190105.64
2Chayka AntonO1984Magnitogorsk94.2010511012012068.45
1Kuzeev DmitriyM1975Magnitogorsk99.20180190190105.96
1Emelkin YuriyM1962Magnitogorsk96.50120125130130101.06
2Zakirov VadimM1975Mezhozyornyy95.60105110112.5112.564.25
Category 110 kg
1Bukin EvgeniyJ2017Magnitogorsk104.3016017017517092.65
2Valivakh IlyaJ1995Magnitogorsk100.9016016516516591.06
1Tabachnikov AleksandrO1984Magnitogorsk102.2018018518518098.84
2Ivanov AnatoliyO1984Magnitogorsk107.10160167.5167.5167.590.52
3Gorokhov VitaliyO1988Chelyabinsk108.10150152.515515583.53
4Sokolov KonstantinO1984Magnitogorsk109.3014014515515583.28
Category 125 kg
1Karamalak NikitaJ1994Magnitogorsk120.20177.518519018597.46
1Karamalak NikitaO1994Magnitogorsk120.20177.518519018597.46
2Panov SergeyO1988Magnitogorsk112.80150160162.5162.5
Category 140 kg
1Tsyplenkov IvanO1985Magnitogorsk128.90180187.5192.5187.596.81

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sokolov Aleksandr 117.39 160 @ 66.70
2 Zagray Sergey 116.87 162.5 @ 68.20
3 Guskov Vasiliy 110.16 175 @ 80.60
4 Kuzeev Dmitriy 105.64 190 @ 99.20
5 Tabachnikov Aleksandr 98.84 180 @ 102.20
6 Karamalak Nikita 97.46 185 @ 120.20
7 Tsyplenkov Ivan 96.81 187.5 @ 128.90
8 Baykanov Azamat 96.00 142.5 @ 73.70
9 Mullayarov Marat 95.59 155 @ 83.00
10 Platov Sergey 93.05 150 @ 82.30
Masters
1 Kuzeev Dmitriy 105.96 190 @ 99.20
2 Emelkin Yuriy 101.06 130 @ 96.50
3 Seregin Sergey 96.79 147.5 @ 86.30
4 Tsupriyanchik Anatoliy 82.92 140 @ 88.70
5 Zakirov Vadim 64.25 112.5 @ 95.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Eremeev Aleksandr 78.27 102.5 @ 63.90
2 Korkin Kirill 51.70 67.5 @ 63.70
Juniors
1 Zalevskiy Nikolay 113.80 170 @ 97.90
2 Karamalak Nikita 97.46 185 @ 120.20
3 Bukin Evgeniy 92.65 170 @ 104.30
4 Valivakh Ilya 91.06 165 @ 100.90
5 Romanov Dmitriy 86.48 130 @ 74.90
6 Kutsamanov Artem 80.84 120 @ 73.70
7 Nozdrin Aleksey 79.63 125 @ 79.30
Women
Open
1 Nikolaeva Marina 51.98 75 @ 79.30
2 Sergalina Guzaliya 49.52 50 @ 50.60
3 Podsadnik Albina 41.83 40 @ 47.30
4 Yakupova Svetlana 40.46 37.5 @ 45.50
5 Pozdnyakova Nadezhda 39.43 45 @ 58.70
6 Stepanova Sofya 36.08 47.5 @ 69.80
7 Galiakberova Regina 28.03 40 @ 78.10
Masters
1 Zakirova Reana 38.69 47.5 @ 64.70
2 Zhavnerovich Tatyana 32.96 40 @ 64.50
Juniors
1 Romanenkova Mariya 60.84 72.5 @ 61.80
2 Zemlyanskaya Valeriya 33.39 42.5 @ 66.80