Search competitions

World Championships - Golden Tiger 11 /PL,SQ,DL/

FederationNational Powerlifting Association (NPA)
VenueRussia, Yekaterinbourg
Datesep 29 – oct 1, 2017
Number of lifters381
Added byPete Kravtsov october 29, 2017
ID40213
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Petrova NatalyaO1988Sverdlovskaya oblast41.60604080180208.42Кочнев
Category 48 kg
1Elchina GalinaM21968Novosibirskaya oblast48.0077.545105227.5269.00Быховец
Category 52 kg
1Lychko VarvaraT22000Novosibirskaya oblast50.20705590215214.31Захарова Н.Н
1Golovina YanaT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast52.009042.5100232.5225.20Шевельков Л.В
1Vishnyak AnnaO1984Novosibirskaya oblast52.0012082.5150352.5341.43Быховец А.М
2Kustrya NatalyaO1981Chelyabinskaya oblast51.8087.547.5125260Пешляев М
3Kudryavtseva EkaterinaO1988Novosibirskaya oblast50.90102.55095247.5243.94Хованский Д
4Tyurina KseniyaO1991Sverdlovskaya oblast51.908547.595227.5220.70Мизев Е
Category 56 kg
1Vigonen YuliyaT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast55.90854585215196.21Кочнев Е.А
1Filimonova AlinaT31998Permskiy Kray56.0010547.5115267.5244.01Ураков К.П
1Yusupova RenataO1984Magnitogorsk55.7010060117.5277.5254.00
Trushnikova AnnaO1979Yekaterinbourg55.807547.5Мясников В
Category 60 kg
1Bykova VeraT22000Sverdlovskaya oblast59.50804095215186.28Кочнев Е.А
Isaeva AnzhelaJ1996Respublika Bashkortostan60.0072.552.575Палей
1Ryabikova AlenaO1980Sverdlovskaya oblast59.7013065150345298.08Мизев Е.Л
2Kolobova NatalyaO1982Sverdlovskaya oblast60.0013070135335Качусов
3Makarova MariyaO1989Perm59.20107.557.5130295256.68Русин
4Ukhlina TatyanaO1971Moskovskaya oblast57.4010055110 (118.5)265236.59Рожков
5Lushkarevich NadezhdaO1990Permskiy Kray59.108042.590212.5185.15Сергеенко И
6Khvorova KseniyaO1987Sverdlovskaya oblast60.00754090205176.36Копчук В.
Krutikova MariyaO1989Sverdlovskaya oblast58.909055Ткачук Е.В
1Sharafutdinova OlgaM11974Sverdlovskaya oblast59.707052.575197.5173.71Брезгин
1Ukhlina TatyanaM21971Moskovskaya oblast57.4010055110 (118.5)265252.92Рожков
Category 67.5 kg
1Burukhina DaryaT12004Sverdlovskaya oblast67.00703580185144.98Бурухин Е.В
1Kiryunina SvetlanaO1985Chelyabinskaya oblast67.5011055150315244.98Лукинох
2Slepokurova TatyanaO1969Novosibirskaya oblast65.00103.555142.5301242.06Быховец А.М
3Khadieva AlenaO1988Kachkanar63.9010057.5127.5285232.53Шамриков Р.А
1Sokolova NatalyaM11972Yekaterinbourg65.3510072.5137.5310255.85
2Tryastsina ElenaM11975Sverdlovskaya oblast65.00806085225182.57Толкачев К
1Slepokurova TatyanaM21969Novosibirskaya oblast65.00103.555142.5301270.39Быховец А.М
Category 75 kg
1Rogozhnikova MariyaO1987Permskiy Kray73.9013055115300218.79Рогожников
1Chudnaya OksanaM11977Novosibirskaya oblast69.30107.555125287.5219.51Лазарьевский
Men
Category 44 kg
1Lyapustin EvgeniyT12004Asbest35.70604070170Зенков Н.Д
Category 48 kg
1Vasilenko IlyaT12004Evreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast45.0077.54085202.5229.53Василенко Д.
Category 52 kg
1Doynitsyn MaksimT12003Sverdlovskaya oblast51.009062.590242.5236.05Кочнев
Category 56 kg
1Fomichev AleksandrT12002Orenburgskaya oblast54.3082.565105252.5228.61Меркулов Д
2Andreev KonstantinT12004Asbest54.808047.592.5220197.14Зенков Н.Д
3Ezhov AleksandrT12003Asbest56.007057.590217.5190.27Зенков Н.Д
Category 60 kg
1Chugunov DanilT12004Asbest56.808557.5100242.5208.87Зенков Н.Д
2Dushkin LeonidT12004Sverdlovskaya oblast60.008052.597.5230186.94Быстров
1Konnikov AlekseyT22000Asbest58.70112.590140342.5284.79Конников А.
2Dubinin DaniilT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast60.0010575130310251.97Мартюшев В.В
1Akhmetzyanov GalimzhanM51952Permskiy Kray59.5011092.5167.5370565.77Заитов Р
Category 67.5 kg
1Bezdetnov EgorT12002Snezhinsk62.30150110155415324.78Ахлестин
1Sadyrin DmitriyT22001Yekaterinbourg65.1012590140355266.36Садырин
2Vegera DmitriyT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast66.5012080147.5347.5255.66Кочнев Е.А
1Tarasov ArturT31999Respublika Bashkortostan64.4010577.5140322.5244.46Рычанов
1Bikhe GrigoriyJ1994Ivdel67.00160110190460336.12Рахимов И
2Morozov YuriyJ1997Sverdlovskaya oblast66.0012592.5170387.5287.06Кочнев Е.А
1Kulygin VyacheslavO1991Respublika Komi67.10190130225545397.69
2Stotskiy AlekseyO1983Altayskiy Kray66.70165115260540396.20
3Poboykin SergeyO1989Novosibirskaya oblast67.00165140200505369.00Быховец А.М
4Schipitsyn AlexeiO1991Perm67.00160137.5205502.5367.18Щипицын
5Spesivtsev DanilO1987Sverdlovskaya oblast67.30165135175475345.71Акимов А
6Mineev AlekseyO1993Orenburgskaya oblast66.85145110195450329.49Ахмедов О.Н
7Zhukov AnatoliyO1984Sverdlovskaya oblast67.30130122.5172.5425309.32
1Markov ValeriyM61950Orenburgskaya oblast66.2010080130310460.28Весноватый Р,О
Category 75 kg
1Yanov KirillT12004Chelyabinskaya oblast70.0010080125305214.45Киселев В.Ю
1Korolev AntonT22000Sverdlovskaya oblast73.5017095180445300.46Артамонов
2Abdulloev AbdumalikT22001Tadjikistan73.20120100170390264.19Абдулаев Ф
1Kichuk VadimT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast74.30205145250600401.64Кирилов С
2Gubanov MikhailT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast74.60182.5135230547.5365.35Кочнев Е.А
3Gafurdjonov SherzodT31998Tadjikistan73.50110100170380256.58Абулаев Ф
1Mardosa AntonO1985Novaya Lyalya75.00192.5127.5200520345.54
2Stepanov OlegO1990Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug75.00182.5115220517.5343.88Павлов К
3Timofeev AleksandrO1985Sverdlovskaya oblast71.50155107.5177.5440303.86Блинков Е
Shevelev AlekseyO1987Sverdlovskaya oblast75.00230135Кириллов
Fatkhutdinov RustamO1989Perm75.00180130Фатхутдаинов
1Alampiev SergeyM51957Rostovskaya oblast72.40177.595220492.5553.75Алампиев С.С
1Khomenko ValeriyM61951Primorskiy Kray74.1015085200435574.84Хоменко В.П
2Zakharov NikolayM61951Novosibirskaya oblast71.9014065160365481.73Захаров Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1Bezdetnov LeonidT12001Chelyabinskaya oblast80.00177.5100205482.5305.37Ахлестин
1Doroschenko AntonT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast81.80140102.5140382.5238.30Лингурян С.В
1Osintsev DenisJ1996Altayskiy Kray80.30230152.5265647.5408.70Кулешов М
2Morozov EgorJ1995Sverdlovskaya oblast82.1015085205440273.42Маслаков Д.
1Osintsev DenisO1996Altayskiy Kray80.30230152.5265647.5408.70
2Koval AntonO1982Yekaterinbourg82.30210150230590365.98
3Prokoshev VladimirO1988Tyumen82.30202.5125235562.5348.92
4Lyanguzov DmitriyO1988Krasnoyarskiy Kray82.00180147.5230557.5352.28Рек А
5Vasilvitskiy DmitriyO1966Sverdlovskaya oblast76.80177.5150212.5540352.30Пономарев
6Pozmogov MaksimO1990Respublika Bashkortostan81.35180130220530331.46Чермошанская
7Fedorov VyacheslavO1985Orenburgskaya oblast81.40175130225530331.30
8Khlebnikov AndreyO1983Sverdlovskaya oblast80.75180135205520329.52Нестеров А
9Taushankov AleksandrO1987Sverdlovskaya oblast80.9013595150380238.60Яковлев
Kozikov MatveyO1989Sverdlovskaya oblast82.00190137.5
Artemchuk ValeriyM11976Yekaterinbourg81.50100Коноров Д
1Vasilvitskiy DmitriyM31966Sverdlovskaya oblast76.80177.5150212.5540424.16Пономарев
1Fufaldin NikolayM51956Sverdlovskaya oblast82.30190120205515543.07Фцфалдин
Category 90 kg
1Maslennikov DmitriyT22000Sverdlovskaya oblast86.40180125230535321.21Кобызов К
2Kostyrenkov AlekseyT22001Orenburgskaya oblast83.7013575165375229.95Меркулов Д
Bezdetnov DaniilT21999Chelyabinskaya oblast88.80190
1Cherenovskiy IgorJ1996Beryozovskiy85.90200145215560Череновский И
2Karimov ChamoliddinJ1994Tadjikistan87.80182.5147.5212.5542.5322.41Ахмедов
3Vlasov NikolayJ1994Ivdel90.00187.5120235542.5317.53Рахимов И.Ф
4Ibragimov ZaurJ1995Sverdlovskaya oblast90.00190135210535313.14Тихонов В
1Piskunov AndreyO1986Orenburgskaya oblast87.60200180280660392.83
2Gagarin DmitriyO1989Chernushka89.50220172.5260652.5383.21Гагарин Д.А
3Odinaev DavlatmandO1981Tadjikistan90.00217.5155265637.5373.13Додош
4Ovsyannikov AlexeiO1985Novaya Lyalya85.00210157.5240607.5368.69Овсянников А.
5Musin ShamilO1992Orenburgskaya oblast89.20217.5162.5225605356.04Весноватый
6Kiselev VitaliyO1983Orenburgskaya oblast89.30210130257.5597.5351.39
7Enshin SergeyO1986Orenburgskaya oblast89.70200160225585343.10Еньшин С
8Shakirov RenatO1988Sverdlovskaya oblast89.30210145220575338.16Мункен К.А
9Kharitonov IlyaO1991Tyumen88.30190145235570337.55Харитонов И.А
10Moskovkin PavelO1991Sverdlovskaya oblast88.80190142.5210542.5320.13
11Umarov AkhmadionO1991Tadjikistan86.60170145210525314.74Абдуллаев Ф
12Balyasov AleksandrO1989Sverdlovskaya oblast88.95165132.5185482.5284.43Демин Р
1Klimin AlekseyM11974Sverdlovskaya oblast87.50210160205575345.55Пономарев
1Lyulyakov RomanM21969Krasnoyarskiy Kray89.20210127.5250587.5386.20
1Leontyev AlexanderM41961Respublika Bashkortostan89.20150125200475399.74Леонтьев
Category 100 kg
1Neustroev VitaliyT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast93.7513095157.5382.5218.75Кочнев
1Melnikov StanislavT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast93.40170120210500286.50Кочнев Е.А
1Akhtariev DenisJ1994Berezniki91.40205135190530307.45Васюченко О.М
1Salimov MakhmadsolikhO1986Tadjikistan100.00242.5187.5260690382.26Алиев Д.А
2Shuvalov VladislavO1985Chelyabinskaya oblast99.00250160250660367.29Шувалов В
3Vagapov DenisO1989Respublika Bashkortostan99.70210140270620343.98Мифтазов Р
4Sobyanin EvgeniyO1990Sverdlovskaya oblast98.20215155240610340.75Ульданов
5Urmonov BakhodurO1989Tadjikistan92.75175150205530304.91Абдуллаев Ф
1Rakhimov IldarM11973Ivdel100.00235150230615351.27Рахимов И
2Bakharev VitaliyM11975Permskiy Kray98.60202.5162.5235600337.51Сахапов
3Shishkin EvgeniyM11973Sverdlovskaya oblast95.00200147.5200547.5320.51Клюев
1Svoboda EvgeniyM21972Respublika Bashkortostan91.90190135235560339.33Свобода Е.Б
1Chevardin IvanM41958Yekaterinbourg99.20232.5165215612.5522.74Калимов Н.Н
2Leshukov AleksandrM41961Snezhinsk99.00130135170435346.17Ахлестин
1Bobkov MikhailM61947Nizhegorodskaya oblast94.30207.590210507.5592.54Казаров
Category 110 kg
1Tumakov RomanT22000Nizhegorodskaya oblast106.85200152.5242.5595321.78Бобков М
1Ploskikh OlegO1992Ishim108.90265185260710381.84
2Lapin AntonO1985Yekaterinbourg108.00230185280695374.67Бреднев А.М
3Allabertenov RenatO1988Ivdel109.50250167.5242.5660354.49Алексеев
4Lavrov ArtemO1979Sverdlovskaya oblast109.10230165230625336.00
5Parshakov MikhailO1979Pervouralsk107.70205155220580312.91Хабулов
6Terentyev AleksandrO1984Sverdlovskaya oblast102.85200
135
220
555304.03
7Ochilov MubinchonO1990Tadjikistan100.70160140210510281.72Абдулаев
1Iglin AleksandrM21969Sverdlovskaya oblast104.90150150200500303.77Олексеенко
1Shishkin AndreyM41962Moscow109.90240140255635Обамкин И
Category 125 kg
1Uchaev AlekseyT22001Orenburgskaya oblast123.0017095190455238.28Меркулов Д
1Kamenev AlekseyO1992Kirovskaya oblast121.70267.5192.5275735386.10Обухов Ф
2Chernikov IgorO1982Sverdlovskaya oblast111.90180147.5215542.5289.86
1Chechushkov NikolayM11977Beryozovskiy119.50250135240625Чечушков Н.А
2Kudryavtsev SergeyM11974Sverdlovskaya oblast118.00230170200600322.99Кочнев Е.А
1Zherdev OlegM21970Novosibirskaya oblast114.30250205255710412.47Исаков П.Г
1Chernavskikh ArkadiyM51953Sverdlovskaya oblast116.00200140205545539.21
Category 140 kg
1Petrov VasiliyO1975Beryozovskiy137.60340
255330925468.05Петров В
1Petrov VasiliyM11975Beryozovskiy137.60340255330925Петров В

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Petrov Vasiliy 468.05 925 @ 137.60
2 Osintsev Denis 408.70 647.5 @ 80.30
3 Kulygin Vyacheslav 397.69 545 @ 67.10
4 Stotskiy Aleksey 396.20 540 @ 66.70
5 Piskunov Andrey 392.83 660 @ 87.60
6 Kamenev Aleksey 386.10 735 @ 121.70
7 Gagarin Dmitriy 383.21 652.5 @ 89.50
8 Salimov Makhmadsolikh 382.26 690 @ 100.00
9 Ploskikh Oleg 381.84 710 @ 108.90
10 Lapin Anton 374.67 695 @ 108.00
Masters
1 Bobkov Mikhail 592.54 507.5 @ 94.30
2 Khomenko Valeriy 574.84 435 @ 74.10
3 Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan 565.77 370 @ 59.50
4 Alampiev Sergey 553.75 492.5 @ 72.40
5 Fufaldin Nikolay 543.07 515 @ 82.30
6 Chernavskikh Arkadiy 539.21 545 @ 116.00
7 Chevardin Ivan 522.74 612.5 @ 99.20
8 Zakharov Nikolay 481.73 365 @ 71.90
9 Markov Valeriy 460.28 310 @ 66.20
10 Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy 424.16 540 @ 76.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kichuk Vadim 401.64 600 @ 74.30
2 Gubanov Mikhail 365.35 547.5 @ 74.60
3 Bezdetnov Egor 324.78 415 @ 62.30
4 Tumakov Roman 321.78 595 @ 106.85
5 Maslennikov Dmitriy 321.21 535 @ 86.40
6 Bezdetnov Leonid 305.37 482.5 @ 80.00
7 Korolev Anton 300.46 445 @ 73.50
8 Melnikov Stanislav 286.50 500 @ 93.40
9 Konnikov Aleksey 284.79 342.5 @ 58.70
10 Sadyrin Dmitriy 266.36 355 @ 65.10
Juniors
1 Osintsev Denis 408.70 647.5 @ 80.30
2 Bikhe Grigoriy 336.12 460 @ 67.00
3 Karimov Chamoliddin 322.41 542.5 @ 87.80
4 Vlasov Nikolay 317.53 542.5 @ 90.00
5 Ibragimov Zaur 313.14 535 @ 90.00
6 Akhtariev Denis 307.45 530 @ 91.40
7 Morozov Yuriy 287.06 387.5 @ 66.00
8 Morozov Egor 273.42 440 @ 82.10
Women
Open
1 Vishnyak Anna 341.43 352.5 @ 52.00
2 Ryabikova Alena 298.08 345 @ 59.70
3 Makarova Mariya 256.68 295 @ 59.20
4 Yusupova Renata 254.00 277.5 @ 55.70
5 Kiryunina Svetlana 244.98 315 @ 67.50
6 Kudryavtseva Ekaterina 243.94 247.5 @ 50.90
7 Slepokurova Tatyana 242.06 301 @ 65.00
8 Ukhlina Tatyana 236.59 265 @ 57.40
9 Khadieva Alena 232.53 285 @ 63.90
10 Tyurina Kseniya 220.70 227.5 @ 51.90
Masters
1 Slepokurova Tatyana 270.39 301 @ 65.00
2 Elchina Galina 269.00 227.5 @ 48.00
3 Sokolova Natalya 255.85 310 @ 65.35
4 Ukhlina Tatyana 252.92 265 @ 57.40
5 Chudnaya Oksana 219.51 287.5 @ 69.30
6 Tryastsina Elena 182.57 225 @ 65.00
7 Sharafutdinova Olga 173.71 197.5 @ 59.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Filimonova Alina 244.01 267.5 @ 56.00
2 Golovina Yana 225.20 232.5 @ 52.00
3 Lychko Varvara 214.31 215 @ 50.20
4 Vigonen Yuliya 196.21 215 @ 55.90
5 Bykova Vera 186.28 215 @ 59.50
6 Burukhina Darya 144.98 185 @ 67.00