Search competitions

Yekaterinburg BP&DL Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS
Women
Category UNL
2Murashkina KseniyaO1978Yekaterinbourg61.1062.5656562.549.87
3Kopylova AnnaO1980Yekaterinbourg51.404042.542.54038.58
Category 30 kg
1Predeina SvetlanaO1990Igrim72.9072.577.58080
Men
Category UNL
1Afonin VasiliyO1991Ishim120.6517018018518094.75
2Gvinadze SergoO1983Yekaterinbourg130.3017018018518092.63
3Nurov ArslanO1987Yekaterinbourg124.2015516517517591.37
4Kazymov SergeyO1981Berezovskiy106.60167.5167.5175167.590.63
5Berezin AleksandrO1985Yekaterinbourg119.55160167.5175167.588.34
6Nesterov AlekseyO1989Asbest108.90157.5167.5167.5157.584.70
7Silaev AndreyO1979Yekaterinbourg108.50137.5147.5152.5147.579.41
8Kutsyk AleksandrO1981Yekaterinbourg109.50120125127.512567.14
Neugodnikov AleksandrO1981Yekaterinbourg109.90167.5167.5167.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Svyatkin MaksimO1994Yekaterinbourg81.85135142.5147.5142.588.73
2Radionov AndreyO1986Yekaterinbourg69.25135137.5137.5137.597.58
3Kichuk VadimO1998Yekaterinbourg73.95130137.5142.5137.592.40
4Ryazanov IvanO1986Yekaterinbourg75.00137.5137.5142.5137.591.37
5Nechaev VadimO1989Yekaterinbourg81.1512513013513584.58
6Pytkov AndreyO1989Yekaterinbourg81.85125130132.5132.582.51
7Kucher AndreyO1988Yekaterinbourg73.80130137.5137.513087.49
8Popov NikitaO1986Yekaterinbourg75.0012012513013086.39
9Lomovskikh SergeyO1987Verkhnyaya Pyshma82.1012013014013080.78
10Beloglazov PavelO1994Yekaterinbourg74.10127.5132.5137.5127.585.53
11Spesivtsev DanilO1987Yekaterinbourg73.00125125127.512584.86
12Bakhtiyarov RavilO1961Yekaterinbourg79.3511512012512579.59
13Gorbunov PlatonO1999Yekaterinbourg74.4011011511511576.90
14Sesyunin IlyaO1982Yekaterinbourg77.80102.511011511071.07
15Gabov AlekseyO2001Yekaterinbourg67.609092.5959568.87
16Shavrin SergeyO1997Artyomovskiy55.159092.597.592.582.30
17Smirnov NikitaO1996Yekaterinbourg66.95808587.58562.15
18Arustamyan ArturO1994Aleksandrovsk49.60757582.57575.47
19Ustinov VadimO1938Yekaterinbourg65.605557.56057.542.84
20Lizunkin KirillO2004Asbest51.553537.5404038.45
21Dushkin LeonidO2004Asbest58.153537.5404033.60
Okulov KonstantinO1987Yekaterinbourg72.65135140140
Category 100 kg
1Dmitriev OlegO1984Yekaterinbourg99.80162.517017517597.04
2Starkov ViktorO1989Kamyshlov98.90155162.516516591.87
3Bitkin KonstantinO1988Yekaterinbourg99.70145162.5165165
4Kozlikhin VladimirO1981Yekaterinbourg89.15155160162.516094.19
5Avdonichev KonstantinO1988Yekaterinbourg88.3515015515515591.76
6Kadochnikov AndreyO1988Yekaterinbourg91.8015015515515589.71
7Kuzminykh DenisO1984Salavat99.45155162.5162.515586.09
8Kozin MikhailO1989Yekaterinbourg97.20150162.5162.515084.20
9Krutikov EvgeniyO1993Yekaterinbourg90.50145147.5155147.586.05
10Scherbinin GermanO1981Yekaterinbourg89.90137.5142.5142.5137.580.53
11Kobolev SergeyO1993Perm89.6013513514013579.23
12Saburov VladimirO1986Yekaterinbourg84.7512512513012576.01
13Gafurov FilaretO1964Yekaterinbourg88.10107.512012512071.16
14Kirnitskiy AndreyO1971Yekaterinbourg85.507075807545.34
Gasanov RadzhiO1989Yekaterinbourg87.90135135135
Makarov YarroslavO1991Yekaterinbourg88.85135135135
Tsybin VladimirO1991Yekaterinbourg89.20135135135

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Radionov Andrey 97.58 137.5 @ 69.25
2 Dmitriev Oleg 97.04 175 @ 99.80
3 Afonin Vasiliy 94.75 180 @ 120.65
4 Kozlikhin Vladimir 94.19 160 @ 89.15
5 Gvinadze Sergo 92.63 180 @ 130.30
6 Kichuk Vadim 92.40 137.5 @ 73.95
7 Starkov Viktor 91.87 165 @ 98.90
8 Avdonichev Konstantin 91.76 155 @ 88.35
9 Ryazanov Ivan 91.37 137.5 @ 75.00
10 Nurov Arslan 91.37 175 @ 124.20
Women
1 Murashkina Kseniya 49.87 62.5 @ 61.10
2 Kopylova Anna 38.58 40 @ 51.40