Search competitions

12th Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk51.9080808080 (82.5)77.61
Vishnyakova ViktoriyaO1987Sevastopol51.70555555
Category 56 kg
1Khomenkova SvetlanaO1980Simferopol55.605555555550.42
Category 60 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol60.00859092.592.5 (95)79.58
2Tsalko KseniyaO1993Simferopol59.305560606052.13
Category 75 kg
1Chuvichkina MarinaO1979Simferopol67.9037.54042.54030.98
Category 82.5 kg
1Piskovaya ElenaM11969Noyabrsk82.105560656549.04
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kalemi EvgeniyT2011Bakhchisarai26.50202527.527.5
Category 56 kg
1Ripenko IvanT12003Sudak55.30707582.57566.53
Category 60 kg
1Poletaev DanilT12003Simferopol59.1062.56567.567.555.73
Category 67.5 kg
1Stepanov AntonO1981Krasnoperekopsk67.50115122.5127.5127.592.54
2Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Yalta67.0010011011511584.03
Category 75 kg
1Radzhabov LenurO1991Simferopol74.50142.5147.5152.5152.5 (157.5)101.87
2Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol67.80135140145140101.22
3Fakriev SelimO1997Evpatoriya72.50117.5122.5127.5122.583.64
4Shandrintsev PavelO1991Belogorsk72.70110120122.512081.74
5Selevin ArtemO1991Simferopol74.4011512012011576.90
Category 82.5 kg
1Elkan RomanT12002Simferopol81.30122.512812880.09
1Mizgir SergeyJ1995Sevastopol78.8014515515514592.79
1Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol80.10165170170107.51
2Mizgir SergeyO1995Sevastopol78.8014515515514592.79
3Tikhomirov DmitriyO1986Simferopol79.3014014514089.18
4Pecherskiy VladimirO1983Simferopol81.9013013514013584.02
5Mennanov ArturO1980Sudak78.3010011012010064.30
1Turchin VladimirM11976Novofedorovka81.8011012012512578.11
Category 90 kg
1Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk89.6015016016516596.84
2Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol88.70150152.515515591.53
3Nikishov YuriyO1984Simferopol88.6012012512573.88
4Levitskiy ArturO1991Simferopol87.8011011512011568.34
Klimenko SergeyO1992Chornomorske88.00150152.5152.5
1Bondarenko DmitriyM11978Novofedorovka89.6013013514514585.10
1Lazik EvgeniyM21965Sevastopol89.40140150155155116.69
Category 100 kg
1Chudik PavelO1986Sevastopol99.00155162.5162.515586.26
2Pavlyuchenko SergeyO1979Simferopol99.40142.5162.5162.5142.579.16
3Klimenko AnatoliyO1984Simferopol97.20135137.5137.5137.577.18
4Kharchenko RuslanO1988Sevastopol93.80135142.5142.513577.18
5Kimakovskiy FilippO1992Simferopol97.3013514014013575.74
6Mikhaylutin NikolayO1988Belogorsk92.4012513013513074.95
1Bagach SergeyM11973Sevastopol94.7015016015089.42
2Sarychev OlegM11977Gurzuf93.00122.512513012571.80
1Akentyev ValeriyM31958Uhkta99.20130137.5142.5142.5130.33
Category 110 kg
1Gabuev AndreуJ1996Uhkta109.2016016517017091.39
1Ryzhov SereyO1980Simferopol102.8017017518018098.62
2Kozlov AleksandrO1980Sevastopol107.40130140147.514075.59
1Makarov AlekseyM11971Sevastopol107.10140147.5150147.587.04
Category 125 kg
1Dreval IlyaO1988Sevastopol120.2014015015515581.65
1Ivanov AndreyM21967Simferopol111.5013014015015096.58

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Grigoryan Eduard 107.51 170 @ 80.10
2 Radzhabov Lenur 101.87 152.5 (157.5) @ 74.50
3 Kyrgyzov Kyrylo 101.22 140 @ 67.80
4 Ryzhov Serey 98.62 180 @ 102.80
5 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 96.84 165 @ 89.60
6 Mizgir Sergey 92.79 145 @ 78.80
7 Stepanov Anton 92.54 127.5 @ 67.50
8 Tkachenko Dmitriy 91.53 155 @ 88.70
9 Tikhomirov Dmitriy 89.18 140 @ 79.30
10 Chudik Pavel 86.26 155 @ 99.00
Masters
1 Akentyev Valeriy 130.33 142.5 @ 99.20
2 Lazik Evgeniy 116.69 155 @ 89.40
3 Ivanov Andrey 96.58 150 @ 111.50
4 Bagach Sergey 89.42 150 @ 94.70
5 Makarov Aleksey 87.04 147.5 @ 107.10
6 Bondarenko Dmitriy 85.10 145 @ 89.60
7 Turchin Vladimir 78.11 125 @ 81.80
8 Sarychev Oleg 71.80 125 @ 93.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Elkan Roman 80.09 128 @ 81.30
2 Ripenko Ivan 66.53 75 @ 55.30
3 Poletaev Danil 55.73 67.5 @ 59.10
Juniors
1 Mizgir Sergey 92.79 145 @ 78.80
2 Gabuev Andreу 91.39 170 @ 109.20
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Darya 79.58 92.5 (95) @ 60.00
2 Golovataya Olga 77.61 80 (82.5) @ 51.90
3 Tsalko Kseniya 52.13 60 @ 59.30
4 Khomenkova Svetlana 50.42 55 @ 55.60
5 Chuvichkina Marina 30.98 40 @ 67.90
Masters
1 Piskovaya Elena 49.04 65 @ 82.10