Search competitions

12th Tavrika Cup:BP Raw Pro

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 56 kg
1Korotych (Vnukova) KaterynaO1982Donetsk53.3037.54042.54037.97
Category 67.5 kg
1Karaseva MariyaT31999Simferopol64.305560606048.70
1Borets LyubovO1973Evpatoriya67.1052.557.5606046.96
1Borets LyubovM11973Evpatoriya67.1052.557.5606048.42
2Ostapenko SvetlanaM11970Evpatoriya63.2042.54547.54541.39
Category 82.5 kg
1Orlova OlgaO1980Sevastopol80.306065707048.06
Category 90 kg
1Stadnyk OlenaO1972Sevastopol84.009010010510066.42
Category +90 kg
1Maslova TamaraO1978Sevastopol97.505050555030.32
Men
Category 56 kg
1Ripenko IvanT12003Sudak55.30707582.57566.53
1Sergeev SemenT22001Simferopol54.005555606054.67
Category 75 kg
1Tsyganok VladimirJ1995Simferopol71.9010010010010068.74
1Petrov ValeriyM41945Simferopol69.50808587.585124.83
Category 82.5 kg
1Saventyuk AleksandrT31999Simferopol77.30102.511011011071.41
1Konyukhov AleksandrO1977Sevastopol81.40155160167.5167.5104.70
2Zaytsev AleksandrO1987Solnechnogorsk79.2015015516015598.83
Vinogradskiy ArtemO1986Simferopol82.30150150150
1Konyukhov AleksandrM11977Sevastopol81.40155160167.5167.5104.70
2Turchin VladimirM11976Novofedorovka81.8011012012512578.11
1Leonov AleksandrM21959Simferopol76.5090951009598.83
1Pismennyy SergiyM31952Simferopol76.60115120120150.61
Category 90 kg
1Karsakov DmytroO1990Simferopol87.80170175180180106.97
2Bezruk OleksandrO1991Yalta84.40150160165165100.62
3Zaytsev DenisO1983Solnechnogorsk85.10155160165165100.06
4Galuza MaksimO1992Sevastopol86.5011012013012072.00
1Bondarenko DmitriyM11978Novofedorovka89.6013013514514585.10
2Korotych YevgenM11977Donetsk88.60125130132.513076.83
Category 100 kg
1Baranovskiy ViktorJ1995Sevastopol93.7010011012012068.64
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Sevastopol96.00210220220210118.61
1Belyanskiy SergeyM11976Simferopol93.0017018518517098.53
Category 110 kg
1Polutin SergiyO1975Krasnoperekopsk104.00202.5210220220120.01
2Pavlenko DenisO1993Simferopol101.40200205210205112.91
3Yatlo VladimirO1979Simferopol102.60182.5185187.5185101.44
4Bakhmatov AleksandrO1985Sevastopol105.6017018017092.26
1Polutin SergiyM11975Krasnoperekopsk104.00202.5210220220121.09
Category 125 kg
1Makarovets YaroslavO1986Alushta120.50232.5242.5242.5232.5122.41
2Klimchuk AleksandrO1985Sevastopol111.50180190200190101.61
3Agafonov MaxymO1980Saki118.00175182.5187.5187.599.15
Category 140 kg
1Kamyshantsev AnatoliyO1985Sevastopol125.4018019019519098.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makarovets Yaroslav 122.41 232.5 @ 120.50
2 Polutin Sergiy 120.01 220 @ 104.00
3 Stasyuk Artem 118.61 210 @ 96.00
4 Pavlenko Denis 112.91 205 @ 101.40
5 Karsakov Dmytro 106.97 180 @ 87.80
6 Konyukhov Aleksandr 104.70 167.5 @ 81.40
7 Klimchuk Aleksandr 101.61 190 @ 111.50
8 Yatlo Vladimir 101.44 185 @ 102.60
9 Bezruk Oleksandr 100.62 165 @ 84.40
10 Zaytsev Denis 100.06 165 @ 85.10
Masters
1 Pismennyy Sergiy 150.61 120 @ 76.60
2 Petrov Valeriy 124.83 85 @ 69.50
3 Polutin Sergiy 121.09 220 @ 104.00
4 Konyukhov Aleksandr 104.70 167.5 @ 81.40
5 Leonov Aleksandr 98.83 95 @ 76.50
6 Belyanskiy Sergey 98.53 170 @ 93.00
7 Bondarenko Dmitriy 85.10 145 @ 89.60
8 Turchin Vladimir 78.11 125 @ 81.80
9 Korotych Yevgen 76.83 130 @ 88.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Saventyuk Aleksandr 71.41 110 @ 77.30
2 Ripenko Ivan 66.53 75 @ 55.30
3 Sergeev Semen 54.67 60 @ 54.00
Juniors
1 Tsyganok Vladimir 68.74 100 @ 71.90
2 Baranovskiy Viktor 68.64 120 @ 93.70
Women
Open
1 Stadnyk Olena 66.42 100 @ 84.00
2 Orlova Olga 48.06 70 @ 80.30
3 Borets Lyubov 46.96 60 @ 67.10
4 Korotych (Vnukova) Kateryna 37.97 40 @ 53.30
5 Maslova Tamara 30.32 50 @ 97.50
Masters
1 Borets Lyubov 48.42 60 @ 67.10
2 Ostapenko Svetlana 41.39 45 @ 63.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Karaseva Mariya 48.70 60 @ 64.30