Search competitions

CIS Open Championships Svetogor Pro 9

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Belotserkovskaya IrinaJ1994Krasnodar47.8092.55090232.5241.10
Category 52 kg
1Gubzheva AminaT12003Nalchik50.5067.53085182.5181.02Губжев Б.Р.
1Boriskina IngaM11976Slavyansk-na-kubani50.609047.5102.5240239.84
Category 56 kg
1Tverdokhlebova PolinaT31999Donetsk56.007037.590197.5180.16
1Kalita NatalyaO1980Donetsk54.5092.550112.5255237.63
Category 60 kg
1Akimova AnnaO1993Krasnodar60.0011570140325279.60
1Slobozhaninova SvetlanaM11978Gelendzhyk59.2097.54597.5240208.82
Category 67.5 kg
1Ushakova OlgaO1974Moscow67.0010050110260203.76
1Ushakova OlgaM11974Moscow67.0010050110260210.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Shibaeva OlgaO1976Gelendzhyk78.2010562.5110277.5194.28
Men
Category 75 kg
1Obukhov DmitriyT22000Krasnodar70.8010575130310215.88
1Chernyaev IgorO1984Maykop75.00185132.5230547.5363.81
Category 82.5 kg
1Tkhagalegov IndrisT12003Nalchik78.8010075155330211.17
1Kozlov AleksandrO1983Slavyansk-na-kubani81.00175132.5225532.5334.04
Category 100 kg
1Shurdumov AlbekT22000Nalchik94.30210145237.5592.5337.78
1Zadorozhnyy DmytroO1980Gelendzhyk98.30180145185510284.73
Category 125 kg
1Uyanaev TamerlanT22001Nalchik123.0016075192.5427.5223.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chernyaev Igor 363.81 547.5 @ 75.00
2 Kozlov Aleksandr 334.04 532.5 @ 81.00
3 Zadorozhnyy Dmytro 284.73 510 @ 98.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shurdumov Albek 337.78 592.5 @ 94.30
2 Uyanaev Tamerlan 223.88 427.5 @ 123.00
3 Obukhov Dmitriy 215.88 310 @ 70.80
4 Tkhagalegov Indris 211.17 330 @ 78.80
Women
Open
1 Akimova Anna 279.60 325 @ 60.00
2 Kalita Natalya 237.63 255 @ 54.50
3 Ushakova Olga 203.76 260 @ 67.00
4 Shibaeva Olga 194.28 277.5 @ 78.20
Masters
1 Boriskina Inga 239.84 240 @ 50.60
2 Ushakova Olga 210.08 260 @ 67.00
3 Slobozhaninova Svetlana 208.82 240 @ 59.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gubzheva Amina 181.02 182.5 @ 50.50
2 Tverdokhlebova Polina 180.16 197.5 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Belotserkovskaya Irina 241.10 232.5 @ 47.80