Search competitions

Eastern Europe BP & DL Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.50606567.567.565.89Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 56 kg
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk52.508082.58585 (87.5)81.69Сагиров Степан
2Allakhverdieva AynaO1993Yalta53.40505557.557.554.49Каминский Евгений
3Khomenkova SvetlanaO1980Simferopol55.9057.56062.557.552.47Павленко Денис
Category 60 kg
1Tsalko KseniyaO1993Simferopol60.006065656555.92
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol62.00859092.592.577.42Горбунов Вячеслав
2Boyko LarisaO1986Simferopol63.605050555545.06Илюхин Евгений
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol69.407580858564.83Цирулик Николай
1Bondar OlgaM31967Simferopol71.2037.542.5454540.58
1Volkova NadezhdaM91937Evpatoriya73.602527.5303021.95
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kalemi EvgeniyT2011Simferopol27.802527.53030Калеми Сергей
Category 56 kg
1Chzhan DaniilT12003Simferopol52.90505557.557.553.64Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 67.5 kg
1Bogodist VladislavT12004Chysten'ke65.208082.582.582.561.81Бахарев Сергей
1Ennanov ArsenT22001Novoandriivka66.8092.597.597.592.567.77Ладин Василий
1Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol66.60135140145140102.86
Category 75 kg
1Kaysin AndreyT22002Simferopol71.80100107.5120107.573.98Кваша Дмитрий
1Tabakh AlenO1989Simferopol70.30135140145145101.57Нариман
2Bespalov SergeyO1985Evpatoriya73.40120127.5130127.586.19
1Shlyakhtun OleksandrM11976Simferopol71.1011512012512084.02Нечитайло Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1Abrosimov AleksandrT12003Chysten'ke81.008085909056.46Бахарев Сергей
1Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol80.40165170177.5177.5111.95
2Ladin VasiliyO1974Novoandriivka82.30167.5172.5180172.5107.00
3Konyukhov AleksandrO1977Sevastopol81.00160165170165103.50
Sidorchuk RuslanO1976Sevastopol78.8013014014013083.19
Prosolovich DmitriyO1980Yalta81.7011512012012074.82
1Ladin VasiliyM11974Novoandriivka82.30167.5172.5180172.5108.93
2Konyukhov AleksandrM11977Sevastopol81.00160165170165103.50
3Sidorchuk RuslanM11976Sevastopol78.8013014014013083.94
1Protko AleksandrM21972Sevastopol77.409010011010069.34Багач Сергей
Category 90 kg
1Khabarov VladislavJ1998Krasnodar82.9013013013513583.32
1Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk89.9015516517017099.57Сагиров С., Полутин С.
2Romanchev DenisO1989Simferopol87.9014515516016095.02
3Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol88.60152.515515515591.61
Demidov AndreyO1985Simferopol88.80135140142.514082.61
Minenkov MaksimO1984Simferopol89.0012513013513077.78
1Tseluyko SergeyM11976Simferopol87.50155160162.5162.597.66Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 100 kg
1Stasyuk DenisO1993Sevastopol90.1016016516516093.60Стасюк Артем
2Sokolov SergeyO1973Sevastopol96.60145155162.515587.27
Yakovlev AlekseyO1986Sevastopol94.70135142.515015085.32
3Solanchuk KonstantinO1988Krasnoperekopsk90.4015015016015087.57
Kharchenko RuslanO1988Sevastopol94.00132.5132.5132.5132.575.66
1Belous OlegM11974Yalta91.2014015015515088.69
1Sokolov SergeyM21973Sevastopol96.60145155162.515591.45Кростелев Дмитрий
2Bagach SergeyM21973Sevastopol94.30140150162.515089.62
Category 110 kg
1Rizhov SergiyO1980Simferopol105.00170180185185100.58Нечитайло Сергей
1Makarov AlekseyM21971Sevastopol106.1014015015014082.85Давлетшин Евгений
2Shulga OlegM21969Sevastopol102.6011512013013081.54Багач Сергей
1Pedosyuk SergeyM31966Sevastopol108.6011011011511576.69Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta110.9017017018017091.02
2Kozlov AleksandrO1980Sevastopol120.5015016017516084.24Стасюк Артем
1Gladyshev DmitriyM11974Simferopol116.10150167.5170167.5
91.60

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Grigoryan Eduard 111.95 177.5 @ 80.40
2 Ladin Vasiliy 107.00 172.5 @ 82.30
3 Konyukhov Aleksandr 103.50 165 @ 81.00
4 Kyrgyzov Kyrylo 102.86 140 @ 66.60
5 Tabakh Alen 101.57 145 @ 70.30
6 Rizhov Sergiy 100.58 185 @ 105.00
7 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 99.57 170 @ 89.90
8 Romanchev Denis 95.02 160 @ 87.90
9 Stasyuk Denis 93.60 160 @ 90.10
10 Tkachenko Dmitriy 91.61 155 @ 88.60
Masters
1 Ladin Vasiliy 108.93 172.5 @ 82.30
2 Konyukhov Aleksandr 103.50 165 @ 81.00
3 Tseluyko Sergey 97.66 162.5 @ 87.50
4 Gladyshev Dmitriy 91.60 167.5 @ 116.10
5 Sokolov Sergey 91.45 155 @ 96.60
6 Bagach Sergey 89.62 150 @ 94.30
7 Belous Oleg 88.69 150 @ 91.20
8 Shlyakhtun Oleksandr 84.02 120 @ 71.10
9 Sidorchuk Ruslan 83.94 130 @ 78.80
10 Makarov Aleksey 82.85 140 @ 106.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kaysin Andrey 73.98 107.5 @ 71.80
2 Ennanov Arsen 67.77 92.5 @ 66.80
3 Bogodist Vladislav 61.81 82.5 @ 65.20
4 Abrosimov Aleksandr 56.46 90 @ 81.00
5 Chzhan Daniil 53.64 57.5 @ 52.90
Juniors
1 Khabarov Vladislav 83.32 135 @ 82.90
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 81.69 85 (87.5) @ 52.50
2 Kovalenko Darya 77.42 92.5 @ 62.00
3 Petrichenko Olga 65.89 67.5 @ 51.50
4 Konyushenko Elena 64.83 85 @ 69.40
5 Tsalko Kseniya 55.92 65 @ 60.00
6 Allakhverdieva Ayna 54.49 57.5 @ 53.40
7 Khomenkova Svetlana 52.47 57.5 @ 55.90
8 Boyko Larisa 45.06 55 @ 63.60
Masters
1 Bondar Olga 40.58 45 @ 71.20
2 Volkova Nadezhda 21.95 30 @ 73.60