Search competitions

European Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Petrova NatalyaO1988Sverdlovskaya oblast42.60604592.5197.5224.46Кочнев Е.
Category 48 kg
1Khoda VladislavaT12002Novosibirskaya oblast46.90603595190200.07
1Kurbieva DaryaJ1996Sverdlovskaya oblast47.009047.5112.5250262.80
1Mikhaleva TatyanaO1980Permskiy Kray47.8087.550117.5255264.44
Category 52 kg
1Gabova ElenaT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast50.8072.53577.5185182.63Кочнев Е.
Golovina YanaT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast51.9090
Category 56 kg
1Polosina PolinaT22002Sverdlovskaya oblast55.70703572.5177.5162.47Кочнев Е.
1Trushnikova AnnaO1979Sverdlovskaya oblast54.208052.590222.5208.30Берман Я.
Category 60 kg
1Brusnitsyna AnnaT12002Sverdlovskaya oblast59.4082.54090212.5184.37Кочнев Е.
1Makarova AnnaT22001Mikhaylovsk58.40554080175154.00
1Ryabikova AlenaO1980Yekaterinbourg59.6013567.5155357.5309.34
Category 67.5 kg
1Maklova AnastasiyaT12004Sverdlovskaya oblast61.7567.54580192.5161.66Зенков Н.
1Khadieva AlenaO1988Kachkanar66.0010562.5137.5305242.11Шамриков Р.
Category 75 kg
1Putilova ElenaM31965Sverdlovskaya oblast70.4067.54587.5200187.09Кочнев Е.
Men
Category 48 kg
1Elkin SergeyT22001Sverdlovskaya oblast47.505037.550137.5145.81Кочнев Е.
Category 52 kg
1Shavrin AleksandrT2008Asbest48.456047.572.5180Зенков Н.
Category 56 kg
1Zaglodin EvgeniyT12002Tavda55.7011070132.5312.5275.00Дмитриев К.
1Mikheev AleksandrT22001Novosibirskaya oblast55.7013095182.5407.5358.60
Category 60 kg
1Alimov RizvanT12003Novosibirskaya oblast56.3011580135330287.00
1Savinov StanislavO1988Sverdlovskaya oblast58.9010085152.5337.5279.65
Category 75 kg
1Tonkikh DaniilT22001Aramil70.50132.575160367.5256.85
1Morozov YuriyJ1997Sverdlovskaya oblast70.65145100180425296.48Кочнев Е.
Ezhov EvgeniyO1992Chelyabinskaya oblast72.60200Ежов Е.
1Demin AleksandrM81941Asbest75.0095100117.5312.5432.76Зенков Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1Ilin MaksimJ1995Sverdlovskaya oblast82.50200170230600371.58
1Prokoshev VladimirO1988Tyumen82.40217.5130252.5600371.88
2Mardosa AntonO1985Sverdlovskaya oblast81.60195130225550343.26
Khlebnikov AndreyO1983Sverdlovskaya oblast80.30185
Category 90 kg
1Ryadnov DenisT2004Asbest82.909582.5125302.5186.70Зенков Н.
1Maslennikov DmitriyT22000Aramil89.40180127.5225532.5312.95
1Nagapetyan IlyaT32000Aramil89.30175125225525308.75
1Cherenovskiy IgorJ1996Berezovskiy88.00225150225600356.10
1Ovsyannikov AlekseyO1986Sverdlovskaya oblast87.30210165255630375.80
2Cherenovskiy IgorO1996Berezovskiy88.00225150225600356.10
3Gostischev AlekseyO1993Chelyabinsk88.90185142.5235562.5331.71
4Nematullaev SardorO1991Sverdlovskaya oblast87.40170140200510303.96Авдюков А.
5Erofeev RomanO1988Sverdlovskaya oblast84.00140112.5155407.5249.27
Category 100 kg
1Klestov SvyatoslavT12002Sverdlovskaya oblast93.809085110285162.93Зенков Н.
1Melnikov StanislavT31998Sverdlovskaya oblast91.90172.5115190477.5276.09Кочнев Е.
1Akhtariev DenisJ1994Berezniki92.00212.5140200552.5319.29Ахтариев Д.
1Shuvalov VladislavO1985Chelyabinskaya oblast99.10250165240655364.38
2Sobyanin EvgeniyO1990Yekaterinbourg100.00225170240635351.79
3Khizev NikitaO1994Sverdlovskaya oblast97.50220152.5215587.5329.29
1Chevardin IvanM41958Sverdlovskaya oblast100.00235172.5232.5640563.75
Category 110 kg
1Makhnev DaniilO1988Yekaterinbourg103.50210120240570311.51
Category 125 kg
1Ugozhaev EvgeniyO1980Sverdlovskaya oblast121.90240165250655343.88
2Chechushkov NikolayO1977Sverdlovskaya oblast122.70250155240645338.04Петров В.
1Chechushkov NikolayM11977Sverdlovskaya oblast122.70250155240645339.06Петров В.
2Kudryavtsev SergeyM11974Sverdlovskaya oblast120.90220170220610326.70Кочнев Е.
Category 140 kg
1Petrov VasiliyO1975Sverdlovskaya oblast138.30330250305885447.19Петров В.
1Petrov VasiliyM11975Sverdlovskaya oblast138.30330250305885451.22Петров В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Petrov Vasiliy 447.19 885 @ 138.30
2 Ovsyannikov Aleksey 375.80 630 @ 87.30
3 Prokoshev Vladimir 371.88 600 @ 82.40
4 Shuvalov Vladislav 364.38 655 @ 99.10
5 Cherenovskiy Igor 356.10 600 @ 88.00
6 Sobyanin Evgeniy 351.79 635 @ 100.00
7 Ugozhaev Evgeniy 343.88 655 @ 121.90
8 Mardosa Anton 343.26 550 @ 81.60
9 Chechushkov Nikolay 338.04 645 @ 122.70
10 Gostischev Aleksey 331.71 562.5 @ 88.90
Masters
1 Chevardin Ivan 563.75 640 @ 100.00
2 Petrov Vasiliy 451.22 885 @ 138.30
3 Demin Aleksandr 432.76 312.5 @ 75.00
4 Chechushkov Nikolay 339.06 645 @ 122.70
5 Kudryavtsev Sergey 326.70 610 @ 120.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mikheev Aleksandr 358.60 407.5 @ 55.70
2 Maslennikov Dmitriy 312.95 532.5 @ 89.40
3 Nagapetyan Ilya 308.75 525 @ 89.30
4 Alimov Rizvan 287.00 330 @ 56.30
5 Melnikov Stanislav 276.09 477.5 @ 91.90
6 Zaglodin Evgeniy 275.00 312.5 @ 55.70
7 Tonkikh Daniil 256.85 367.5 @ 70.50
8 Ryadnov Denis 186.70 302.5 @ 82.90
9 Klestov Svyatoslav 162.93 285 @ 93.80
10 Elkin Sergey 145.81 137.5 @ 47.50
Juniors
1 Ilin Maksim 371.58 600 @ 82.50
2 Cherenovskiy Igor 356.10 600 @ 88.00
3 Akhtariev Denis 319.29 552.5 @ 92.00
4 Morozov Yuriy 296.48 425 @ 70.65
Women
Open
1 Ryabikova Alena 309.34 357.5 @ 59.60
2 Mikhaleva Tatyana 264.44 255 @ 47.80
3 Khadieva Alena 242.11 305 @ 66.00
4 Petrova Natalya 224.46 197.5 @ 42.60
5 Trushnikova Anna 208.30 222.5 @ 54.20
Masters
1 Putilova Elena 187.09 200 @ 70.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khoda Vladislava 200.07 190 @ 46.90
2 Brusnitsyna Anna 184.37 212.5 @ 59.40
3 Gabova Elena 182.63 185 @ 50.80
4 Polosina Polina 162.47 177.5 @ 55.70
5 Maklova Anastasiya 161.66 192.5 @ 61.75
6 Makarova Anna 154.00 175 @ 58.40
Juniors
1 Kurbieva Darya 262.80 250 @ 47.00