Search competitions

Republic Of Crimea BP Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.90606567.56563.06
Category 56 kg
1Rekun AnastasiyaT22001Novoandreevka54.4042.545454542.00
1Savenko AlinaJ1995Sevastopol54.405057.5606056.00
1Khomenkova SvetlanaO1980Simferopol55.10505557.557.553.10
2Vishnyakova ViktoriyaO1987Sevastopol54.605557.557.55551.18
Category 60 kg
1Rikman ElinaT31999Simferopol59.907072.57575 (77.5)64.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol63.6087.592.5959577.82
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol63.6087.592.5959577.82
2Kruchinina AnnaO1993Simferopol60.40556062.562.553.48
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol69.408085908564.83
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kalemi EvgeniyT2011Bakhchisarai26.902022.52525
1Gromak AlekseyT12004Sevastopol47.603032.532.532.534.38
1Kondratyev ValeriyT31998Krasnoperekopsk48.805055606061.57
Category 56 kg
1Ripenko IvanT12003Sudak55.2062.572.582.572.564.44
Category 60 kg
1Poletaev DanilT12003Simferopol58.906062.5656553.86
1Kuts DaniilT22001Sevastopol58.606070757058.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Shapetko EduardJ1995Simferopol67.0012012012012087.68
1Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol65.80125130132.5132.598.43
2Rudolf IvanO1991Simferopol65.00110110112.5112.584.53
3Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Yalta66.4010511011511081.04
Category 75 kg
1Ennanov ArsenT22001Novoandreevka67.809095959568.69
Erbutaev AzizbekT22001Simferopol72.7080100120
1Klimenyuk IlyaJ1997Novoandreevka74.00120120122.512080.59
1Tabakh AlenO1989Simferopol70.8014014014514097.50
2Stepanov AntonO1981Krasnoperekopsk69.10120130137.513092.43
3Bespalov SergeyO1985Evpatoriya73.00125125127.512584.86
Category 82.5 kg
1Arkhipov AntonT31999Yalta82.50120130137.513080.51
1Logashkin ArtemJ1994Yalta81.1012513013013081.48
1Ladin VasiliyO1974Novoandreevka82.10170175177.5175108.75
2Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol80.00165170172.5172.5109.18
3Baymurzaev ErvinO1995Sevastopol82.1016016517016099.42
Zinedinov EskenderO1989Simferopol80.7012013014013081.77
Mikityuk AleksandrO1993Simferopol75.7011011011511072.58
Category 90 kg
1Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk89.90150160162.5162.595.18
2Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol88.00152.5155157.515591.99
3Solanchuk KonstantinO1988Krasnoperekopsk89.3014515516015591.16
Minenkov MaksimO1984Simferopol88.3012012513013076.99
Category 100 kg
1Sokolov SergeyO1973Sevastopol97.70142.5152.5162.5162.590.98
2Shevelev AleksandrO1985Simferopol98.5014014515015083.67
3Chudik PavelO1986Sevastopol98.8015015515515083.55
Sobolev NikolayO1990Evpatoriya97.00135142.5150142.580.07
Kimakovskiy FilippO1992Simferopol95.50130135142.513576.45
Kulinenko VladimirO1986Sevastopol95.80125130132.5132.574.92
Kharchenko RuslanO1988Sevastopol97.60135135135
1Sokolov SergeyM11973Sevastopol97.70142.5152.5162.5162.595.35
2Bagach SergeyM11973Sevastopol97.90150160162.5162.5114.00
3Muzhdabaev TimurM11974Yalta96.6012512513012572.56
Category 110 kg
1Agafonov MaxymO1980Saki109.00160167.5172.5172.592.75
2Simonyan TigranO1988Krasnoperekopsk104.60150160167.515081.66
3Kalinskiy VladimirO1981Sevastopol101.60125132.514014077.06
1Gladyshev DmitriyM11974Simferopol109.60145150152.5152.583.37
Category 125 kg
1Matveychuk ArtemO1996Krasnoperekopsk120.30190202.5207.5207.5109.29
1Ivanov AndreyM21967Simferopol113.10130135142.5142.591.46
Category 140 kg
1Suleymanov LenurO1991Simferopol127.40200207.5215215111.39

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Suleymanov Lenur 111.39 215 @ 127.40
2 Matveychuk Artem 109.29 207.5 @ 120.30
3 Grigoryan Eduard 109.18 172.5 @ 80.00
4 Ladin Vasiliy 108.75 175 @ 82.10
5 Baymurzaev Ervin 99.42 160 @ 82.10
6 Kyrgyzov Kyrylo 98.43 132.5 @ 65.80
7 Tabakh Alen 97.50 140 @ 70.80
8 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 95.18 162.5 @ 89.90
9 Agafonov Maxym 92.75 172.5 @ 109.00
10 Stepanov Anton 92.43 130 @ 69.10
Masters
1 Bagach Sergey 114.00 162.5 @ 97.90
2 Sokolov Sergey 95.35 162.5 @ 97.70
3 Ivanov Andrey 91.46 142.5 @ 113.10
4 Gladyshev Dmitriy 83.37 152.5 @ 109.60
5 Muzhdabaev Timur 72.56 125 @ 96.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Arkhipov Anton 80.51 130 @ 82.50
2 Ennanov Arsen 68.69 95 @ 67.80
3 Ripenko Ivan 64.44 72.5 @ 55.20
4 Kondratyev Valeriy 61.57 60 @ 48.80
5 Kuts Daniil 58.31 70 @ 58.60
6 Poletaev Danil 53.86 65 @ 58.90
7 Gromak Aleksey 34.38 32.5 @ 47.60
Juniors
1 Shapetko Eduard 87.68 120 @ 67.00
2 Logashkin Artem 81.48 130 @ 81.10
3 Klimenyuk Ilya 80.59 120 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Darya 77.82 95 @ 63.60
2 Konyushenko Elena 64.83 85 @ 69.40
3 Petrichenko Olga 63.06 65 @ 51.90
4 Kruchinina Anna 53.48 62.5 @ 60.40
5 Khomenkova Svetlana 53.10 57.5 @ 55.10
6 Vishnyakova Viktoriya 51.18 55 @ 54.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 77.82 95 @ 63.60
2 Rikman Elina 64.61 75 (77.5) @ 59.90
3 Rekun Anastasiya 42.00 45 @ 54.40
Juniors
1 Savenko Alina 56.00 60 @ 54.40