Search competitions

Republic Of Crimea Cup

 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Women
Category 48 kg
1Boyko RozaliyaOSimferopol47.308085858547.55052.552.587.59092.590227.5
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaOSimferopol50.7010011011511555606565110120130110290
2Ramazanova AdileOSimferopol52.00808590854547.55050120125130130265
Category 56 kg
1Kataeva ElviraOSimferopol53.709097.597.597.537.54042.542.5110115120120260
Category 67.5 kg
1Pecherskaya ElenaOSimferopol66.8090100107.5107.552.557.56060145155160155322.5
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaOSimferopol71.60105110115115808587.585140150155150350
Men
Category 75 kg
1Shevlyakov EvgeniyT1Bakhchisarai70.90105110110110707577.575110122.5130130315
1Postriganov DanilT2Simferopol69.8011512012512077.582.587.582.5140147.5152.5147.5350
Category 82.5 kg
1Ermakov DanilaT1Simferopol79.909010010010055606055100110115110265
1Melnikov KonstantinT2Simferopol77.0011012513013085909595132.5140150150375
Drozdov BogdanT2Bakhchisarai82.00130135135
1Sattarov AsanOEvpatoriya81.20150160170170100110115110175187.5187.5187.5467.5
Category 90 kg
1Krylovskiy AlekseyOEvpatoriya86.50170180180180120127.5130130210215210520
2Alekseev IlyaOYalta83.10170170170170110120125125120120415
Category 100 kg
1Konetskiy DenisT1Simferopol97.6013513513513580859090140150157.5157.5382.5
1Sagirov StepanOKrasnoperekopsk99.60240250260260180190192.5192.5260277.5277.5260712.5
1Pirogov SergeyM1Sevastopol95.70170180180180115120120120200210215215515
Category 110 kg
1Chizhevskiy SergeyOSimferopol106.40215215215215160165170170240245250245630
Category 125 kg
1Matveychuk ArtemOKrasnoperekopsk122.10210220230230185195200200 (205)220240260260690
2Kovalskiy EvgeniyOSevastopol121.60240240240240160170160240250260250650
1Kovalskiy EvgeniyM1Sevastopol121.60240240240240160170160240250260250650

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sagirov Stepan 395.44 712.5 @ 99.60
2 Matveychuk Artem 362.11 690 @ 122.10
3 Kovalskiy Evgeniy 341.51 650 @ 121.60
4 Chizhevskiy Sergey 341.08 630 @ 106.40
5 Krylovskiy Aleksey 312.00 520 @ 86.50
6 Sattarov Asan 292.75 467.5 @ 81.20
7 Alekseev Ilya 255.72 415 @ 83.10
Masters
1 Kovalskiy Evgeniy 344.58 650 @ 121.60
2 Pirogov Sergey 305.32 515 @ 95.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Postriganov Danil 246.68 350 @ 69.80
2 Melnikov Konstantin 244.16 375 @ 77.00
3 Shevlyakov Evgeniy 219.08 315 @ 70.90
4 Konetskiy Denis 214.28 382.5 @ 97.60
5 Ermakov Danila 167.88 265 @ 79.90
Women
Open
1 Petrichenko Olga 286.75 290 @ 50.70
2 Konyushenko Elena 261.10 350 @ 71.60
3 Ramazanova Adile 256.68 265 @ 52.00
4 Pecherskaya Elena 253.39 322.5 @ 66.80
5 Kataeva Elvira 245.26 260 @ 53.70
6 Boyko Rozaliya 237.92 227.5 @ 47.30