Search competitions

Republic Of Crimea Cup:DL Raw Am

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Onischuk AlenaO1992Simferopol46.407580808084.97
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol50.70120130130130128.54
2Ramazanova AdileO1994Simferopol52.00120125130130125.92
3Kirillova AnastasiyaO1981Simferopol49.30100105107.5107.5108.74
Category 56 kg
1Leushina AnastasiyaO1992Rozdolne54.9095107.5112.5107.599.58
Category 60 kg
1Rikman ElinaO1999Simferopol58.20132.5140145145127.96
1Altunina MarinaM11973Sudak58.805060707063.15
Category 67.5 kg
1Migorova MarinaT22000Simferopol66.609097.5102.597.576.80
1Pecherskaya ElenaO1991Simferopol66.80140150157.5157.5123.75
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol71.60140155160155115.63
Category 82.5 kg
1Trubenko AlenaO1991Simferopol78.10145155160160112.11
Men
Category 60 kg
Savchenko VadimT22001Sevastopol60.00140145152.5152.5123.95
Category 75 kg
Dubovenko AlekseyT22001Simferopol72.00195195195195133.91
Egorov VdadimirO1989Feodosiya73.70172.5172.5180
Zhidkov DmitriyM21967Simferopol74.60165175180165129.15
Category 82.5 kg
1Drozdov BogdanT22000Bakhchisarai82.00150160170170107.42
1Onufriev SergeyJ1994Belogorsk81.30210220232.5232.5145.48
1Onufriev SergeyO1994Belogorsk81.30210220232.5232.5145.48
2Sattarov AsanO1986Evpatoriya81.20175187.5187.5187.5117.41
Pecherskiy VladimirO1983Simferopol82.30170170170
Category 90 kg
1Minenkov MaksimO1984Simferopol88.20180190197.5190112.59
1Kabakov DmitriyM21963Simferopol85.60187.5200200187.5150.65
Category 100 kg
1Burykin YaroslavO1986Yalta95.70232.5242.5250250141.43
2Oganesyan SergeyO1988Krasnoperekopsk99.30220235245245136.17
3Severinov AndreyO1988Simferopol98.30205235235205114.45
1Zasadko RuslanM11976Sevastopol97.60225240240240135.66
2Pirogov SergeyM11972Sevastopol95.70200210215215127.46
Category 110 kg
1Chizhevskiy SergeyO1990Simferopol106.40240245250245132.64
2Pilipenko VyacheslavO1985Simferopol106.10225235235225121.93

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Onufriev Sergey 145.48 232.5 @ 81.30
2 Burykin Yaroslav 141.43 250 @ 95.70
3 Oganesyan Sergey 136.17 245 @ 99.30
4 Chizhevskiy Sergey 132.64 245 @ 106.40
5 Pilipenko Vyacheslav 121.93 225 @ 106.10
6 Sattarov Asan 117.41 187.5 @ 81.20
7 Severinov Andrey 114.45 205 @ 98.30
8 Minenkov Maksim 112.59 190 @ 88.20
Masters
1 Kabakov Dmitriy 150.65 187.5 @ 85.60
2 Zasadko Ruslan 135.66 240 @ 97.60
3 Pirogov Sergey 127.46 215 @ 95.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Drozdov Bogdan 107.42 170 @ 82.00
Juniors
1 Onufriev Sergey 145.48 232.5 @ 81.30
Women
Open
1 Petrichenko Olga 128.54 130 @ 50.70
2 Rikman Elina 127.96 145 @ 58.20
3 Ramazanova Adile 125.92 130 @ 52.00
4 Pecherskaya Elena 123.75 157.5 @ 66.80
5 Konyushenko Elena 115.63 155 @ 71.60
6 Trubenko Alena 112.11 160 @ 78.10
7 Kirillova Anastasiya 108.74 107.5 @ 49.30
8 Leushina Anastasiya 99.58 107.5 @ 54.90
9 Onischuk Alena 84.97 80 @ 46.40
Masters
1 Altunina Marina 63.15 70 @ 58.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Migorova Marina 76.80 97.5 @ 66.60