Search competitions

Verhneuralskiy BP Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Fedorova ElenaO1984Verkhneuralsk52.003537.5404038.74
Category 56 kg
1Prikhodko ElenaO2002Magnitogorsk53.554550555047.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Fadeeva NatalyaO1975Magnitogorsk64.303035403528.41
1Zhavnirovich TatyanaM1974Magnitogorsk65.504045504537.07
Category 75 kg
1Malozemova LyudmilaO1972Magnitogorsk72.804550555036.86
Men
Category 44 kg
1Tsetsulin VadimT22007Magnitogorsk31.0030353535
Category 56 kg
1Eleuv AdelT22002Magnitogorsk54.703537.5404035.92
2Kochubeev AleksT22006Magnitogorsk51.903035403533.38
Category 60 kg
1Eleuov ErgenT22002Magnitogorsk59.05455052.552.543.39
1Angelovskikh EvgeniyO1988Magnitogorsk58.50105110112.511091.80
Category 67.5 kg
1Kitaev IvanT22001Magnitogorsk63.9572.580858564.86
2Dyuryagin IvanT22002Verkhneuralsk65.857582.58582.561.25
3Mescheryakov DaniilT22000Magnitogorsk66.506565707051.50
4Kochubeev MarkT22003Magnitogorsk61.004050504031.97
1Zagray SergeyO1985Magnitogorsk67.30155160165160116.45
2Zakharov DmitriyO1991Magnitogorsk65.20107.511512011586.16
Category 75 kg
4Korotitskiy DmitriyT2200171.30909510010069.23
2Chezhidov MaksimT22004Magnitogorsk69.35758082.582.558.48
3Antilov IvanT22001Magnitogorsk69.008085858056.95
1Kiselnikov SergeyT22004Magnitogorsk68.454045504532.26
1Ryabtsev PavelJ1998Magnitogorsk71.85115122.512512585.98
4Trofimov VladimirO1988Magnitogorsk74.0512013014014093.97
2Samoletov KirillO199172.5011012012512585.35
3Fedorov EvgeniyO1981Verkhneuralsk74.8012012513012583.24
1Tynshtykbaev GadlbekO1987Verkhneuralsk72.25105107.511011075.32
1Efremov SergeyM1976Verkhneuralsk74.6011011512012080.80
Category 82.5 kg
1Zaytsev PavelT22003Magnitogorsk77.705560656542.04
2Tuvarev LevT22003Magnitogorsk76.804550555032.62
1Chuprin VadimJ200081.15105107.5112.5112.570.48
2Buss ViktorJ1998Magnitogorsk82.40100107.5112.5112.569.73
1Platov SergeyO1984Magnitogorsk81.4514015016015093.72
2Lisunov AleksandrO1981Magnitogorsk79.70130137.514014088.86
3Buryachenko VyacheslavO1988Magnitogorsk82.40130140142.514086.77
4Grudinin AleksandrO1987Verkhneuralsk82.4012513014013080.57
1Gonchar IgorM1968Magnitogorsk81.5511011512011584.21
Category 90 kg
1Gaysin ArturT22002Uchaly87.8512513013513580.20
2Kayryak DmitriyT22001Magnitogorsk85.2595100102.5102.562.08
3Krivosheev AleksandrT22003Magnitogorsk83.353040403018.45
1Klyushnikov ViktorO2017Magnitogorsk89.90175182.5187.5187.5109.82
2Askarov VadimO1983Verkhneuralsk89.7515016017016093.81
3Kurdin StanislavO1985Magnitogorsk89.90140147.515515590.78
4Tovolzhanskiy AntonO1992Magnitogorsk85.3012012513013078.72
5Vatrushkin AleksandrO1991Magnitogorsk88.60120127.5132.5127.575.35
Category 100 kg
1Kuzeev DmitriyO1975Magnitogorsk99.90182.5190192.5192.5 (195)106.70
2Akhmatnabiev VadimO1982Magnitogorsk98.6010010510510055.75
1Kuzeev DmitriyM1975Magnitogorsk99.90182.5190192.5192.5 (195)107.66
1Emelkin YuriyM1962Magnitogorsk99.00127.5132.5137.5137.5 (140)105.60
2Gaysin IlchamM1976Uchaly99.8512513513513575.52
3Zakirov VadimM1975Mezhozyornyy98.55120125127.5127.5 (130)72.39
Category 110 kg
1Suvorin AleksandrO1986Magnitogorsk109.30230240250240128.95
2Arzamastsev SergeyO1981110.0015016017017091.21
1Strizhov MikhailM1964Magnitogorsk109.80175185190190135.62

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Suvorin Aleksandr 128.95 240 @ 109.30
2 Zagray Sergey 116.45 160 @ 67.30
3 Klyushnikov Viktor 109.82 187.5 @ 89.90
4 Kuzeev Dmitriy 106.70 192.5 (195) @ 99.90
5 Trofimov Vladimir 93.97 140 @ 74.05
6 Askarov Vadim 93.81 160 @ 89.75
7 Platov Sergey 93.72 150 @ 81.45
8 Angelovskikh Evgeniy 91.80 110 @ 58.50
9 Arzamastsev Sergey 91.21 170 @ 110.00
10 Kurdin Stanislav 90.78 155 @ 89.90
Masters
1 Strizhov Mikhail 135.62 190 @ 109.80
2 Kuzeev Dmitriy 107.66 192.5 (195) @ 99.90
3 Emelkin Yuriy 105.60 137.5 (140) @ 99.00
4 Gonchar Igor 84.21 115 @ 81.55
5 Efremov Sergey 80.80 120 @ 74.60
6 Gaysin Ilcham 75.52 135 @ 99.85
7 Zakirov Vadim 72.39 127.5 (130) @ 98.55
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gaysin Artur 80.20 135 @ 87.85
2 Korotitskiy Dmitriy 69.23 100 @ 71.30
3 Kitaev Ivan 64.86 85 @ 63.95
4 Kayryak Dmitriy 62.08 102.5 @ 85.25
5 Dyuryagin Ivan 61.25 82.5 @ 65.85
6 Chezhidov Maksim 58.48 82.5 @ 69.35
7 Antilov Ivan 56.95 80 @ 69.00
8 Mescheryakov Daniil 51.50 70 @ 66.50
9 Eleuov Ergen 43.39 52.5 @ 59.05
10 Zaytsev Pavel 42.04 65 @ 77.70
Juniors
1 Ryabtsev Pavel 85.98 125 @ 71.85
2 Chuprin Vadim 70.48 112.5 @ 81.15
3 Buss Viktor 69.73 112.5 @ 82.40
Women
Open
1 Prikhodko Elena 47.28 50 @ 53.55
2 Fedorova Elena 38.74 40 @ 52.00
3 Malozemova Lyudmila 36.86 50 @ 72.80
4 Fadeeva Natalya 28.41 35 @ 64.30
Masters
1 Zhavnirovich Tatyana 37.07 45 @ 65.50