Search competitions

Asian Open Powerlifting and Power Sports Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Lebedeva YuliyaT32001Barnaul47.7082.555112.5250259.70
Category 56 kg
1Kosikhina ElenaO1987Barnaul55.5512057.5145322.5295.86
2Akhmetzyanova VeneraO1993Novoaltaysk55.00805095225208.10
Category 60 kg
1Gaponenko PolinaO2009Barnaul58.9010067.5115282.5246.85
Category 67.5 kg
1Batsileva IrinaO1993Rubtsovsk66.2510565120290229.48
Men
Category 56 kg
Nataliy IlyaT22002Barnaul53.7092.5
Category 60 kg
1Bodyukov SemenT22002Novoaltaysk59.5014085135360295.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Chaban VadimT32000Barnaul65.9015090160400296.72
1Bessonov AleksandrJ1998Barnaul67.45162.5115180457.5332.28
1Alekseenko IgorO1990Barnaul67.0011090162.5362.5264.88
Category 75 kg
1Kostin SeregeyT22002Barnaul72.6016095175430293.26
1Platonov VadimO1992Novoaltaysk74.55185125215525350.54
2Morozov AleksandrO1993Barnaul74.25150120180450301.41
3Kholmirzoev FarrukhzhonO1995Barnaul71.50125100180405279.69
Category 82.5 kg
1Polosin SergeyO1983Novoaltaysk82.30225120260605375.28
2Stepanov NikitaO1991Barnaul82.10195155225575357.31
3Belyy SergeyO1995Barnaul78.90150107.5225482.5308.51
4Pogrebnyak AlekseyO1993Barnaul79.90130105170405256.57
1Shiryaev AleksandrM11975Barnaul81.95155120185460291.32
Category 90 kg
1Shavrin AleksandrO1993Barnaul84.30205120250575350.87
2Korolkov DmitriyO1995Barnaul88.75217.5142.5210570336.47
Category 100 kg
1Sinelnikov DmitriyT1999Barnaul96.20200125250575324.42
Category 125 kg
1Slyadnev AnatoliyO1988Barnaul120.00230220230680358.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Polosin Sergey 375.28 605 @ 82.30
2 Slyadnev Anatoliy 358.36 680 @ 120.00
3 Stepanov Nikita 357.31 575 @ 82.10
4 Shavrin Aleksandr 350.87 575 @ 84.30
5 Platonov Vadim 350.54 525 @ 74.55
6 Korolkov Dmitriy 336.47 570 @ 88.75
7 Belyy Sergey 308.51 482.5 @ 78.90
8 Morozov Aleksandr 301.41 450 @ 74.25
9 Kholmirzoev Farrukhzhon 279.69 405 @ 71.50
10 Alekseenko Igor 264.88 362.5 @ 67.00
Masters
1 Shiryaev Aleksandr 291.32 460 @ 81.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sinelnikov Dmitriy 324.42 575 @ 96.20
2 Chaban Vadim 296.72 400 @ 65.90
3 Bodyukov Semen 295.16 360 @ 59.50
4 Kostin Seregey 293.26 430 @ 72.60
Juniors
1 Bessonov Aleksandr 332.28 457.5 @ 67.45
Women
Open
1 Kosikhina Elena 295.86 322.5 @ 55.55
2 Gaponenko Polina 246.85 282.5 @ 58.90
3 Batsileva Irina 229.48 290 @ 66.25
4 Akhmetzyanova Venera 208.10 225 @ 55.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lebedeva Yuliya 259.70 250 @ 47.70