Search competitions

Tavrika

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Sveshnikova KseniyaO1985Simferopol51.2022.522.5252524.52
Category 60 kg
1Khomenkova SvetlanaO1980Simferopol59.403035404034.70
Men
Category 56 kg
1Saleem ShafeekO1994Kerala54.20303542.542.538.56
Category 60 kg
1Samsonov AleksandrT22002Yalta59.004550504537.22
1Tupitsyn DmitriyO1993Sevastopol58.4037.54042.54033.44
2Talakh YuriyO1987Sevastopol59.903537.5404032.57
Category 67.5 kg
1Sergeev ArtemO1975Evpatoriya65.5062.567.572.567.550.36
2Shapetko EduardO1995Simferopol65.30606572.56548.63
Category 75 kg
1Tatarintsev OlegO1979Sudak74.007075757550.37
2Suslov VitaliyO1991Sevastopol74.0062.56567.567.545.33
3Nemolovskiy NikitaO1995Sevastopol72.1052.55557.557.539.44
Izmaylov RidvanO1992Sevastopol72.6052.552.552.5
1Sharonov MikhailM11979Sevastopol71.2052.55557.557.539.85
Category 82.5 kg
1Povstyanoy NazarT32001Sevastopol76.005557.562.562.541.11
1Tsvetkov AleksandrO1979Sudak81.10707582.582.551.71
2Tikhomirov DmitriyO1986Simferopol80.107075757044.27
3Maksimov YuriyO1987Simferopol80.905560656540.81
4Ignatenko IgorO1980Sevastopol80.4062.572.572.562.539.42
5Zubarev AndreyO1985Artemovsk76.305057.56057.537.70
Category 90 kg
1Gorkiy SergeyO1988Nikolaev85.506065707042.32
2Rozhenko AleksandrO1987Sudak90.0062.5707062.536.58
1Ruchka SergeyM11975Simferopol85.8062.567.567.562.538.37
1Krasnoperov AleksandrM41963Perm88.305060606050.81
Category 100 kg
1Kholodnyy ViktorJ1997Sevastopol97.0057.567.572.572.540.74
1Sankov LeonidM21970Simferopol93.5062.568.57568.544.88
1Leonenko VasiliyM31967Simferopol93.8062.567.5707049.58
Category 110 kg
1Klyuchenko AleksandrO1986Simferopol106.705057.562.557.531.11
1Rayzerov OlegM21971Nizhnegorskiy105.40606572.572.543.98
Category 125 kg
1Enzel VladimirO1983Sudak117.10556062.562.533.10
1Verbitskiy AndreyM11978Sevastopol114.20505557.557.530.69
Category 140 kg
1Prudnikov AlekseyM31968Simferopol130.807585908552.60
Category +140 kg
1Barskov AntonO1984Sevastopol157.40809097.59043.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tsvetkov Aleksandr 51.71 82.5 @ 81.10
2 Tatarintsev Oleg 50.37 75 @ 74.00
3 Sergeev Artem 50.36 67.5 @ 65.50
4 Shapetko Eduard 48.63 65 @ 65.30
5 Suslov Vitaliy 45.33 67.5 @ 74.00
6 Tikhomirov Dmitriy 44.27 70 @ 80.10
7 Barskov Anton 43.72 90 @ 157.40
8 Gorkiy Sergey 42.32 70 @ 85.50
9 Maksimov Yuriy 40.81 65 @ 80.90
10 Nemolovskiy Nikita 39.44 57.5 @ 72.10
Masters
1 Prudnikov Aleksey 52.60 85 @ 130.80
2 Krasnoperov Aleksandr 50.81 60 @ 88.30
3 Leonenko Vasiliy 49.58 70 @ 93.80
4 Sankov Leonid 44.88 68.5 @ 93.50
5 Rayzerov Oleg 43.98 72.5 @ 105.40
6 Sharonov Mikhail 39.85 57.5 @ 71.20
7 Ruchka Sergey 38.37 62.5 @ 85.80
8 Verbitskiy Andrey 30.69 57.5 @ 114.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Povstyanoy Nazar 41.11 62.5 @ 76.00
2 Samsonov Aleksandr 37.22 45 @ 59.00
Juniors
1 Kholodnyy Viktor 40.74 72.5 @ 97.00
Women
Open
1 Khomenkova Svetlana 34.70 40 @ 59.40
2 Sveshnikova Kseniya 24.52 25 @ 51.20